July 2015
- Top 100 restaurants: the tenth best restaurant in London is…
- Win one of 100 pairs of tickets to a private view of 'Soundscapes' at the National Gallery
- Fight for your right to cover Victoria Park in feathers this Saturday
- The 13 best pop-ups happening in London this August
- Overheard in London: this week’s #wordonthestreet
- We want to know your best ever Notting Hill Carnival story
- Five ways to give back to the London
- Life drawing, trapeze lessons and a snake slide: it's the best bits of Woolwich
- Review: the 'blue' moon ★☆☆☆☆
- The A13 Green
- Well
- Quit your job, become a... dancer
- Night Safaris at London Wetland Centre
- A feminist road movie, bloodthirsty Japanese thrillers and Bollywood drama: it's this week's film fun
- Thomas Cromwell Re-imagined
- Bella Italia - Shaftesbury Avenue
- Keeping a Spotless Mind: The Neuroscience of 'Motivated Forgetting'
- Hot dates: seven unmissable summer freebies
- Michael Sheen’s ten favourite films
- The Maccabees reveal their favourite places in London
- This Heaven
- Be part of the great Time Out Takeover!
- 101 amazing things happening in London this August
- Rose Lipman Creative Hub
- Table of Delights
- Shambles
- Operation Crucible
- Sky-high dining: the BT Tower restaurant re-opens for fiftieth birthday fun
- The House of Dreams: discover a hidden gem in south London
- Rich Hall – 3:10 to Humour
- Russell Kane – Live at the Vaudeville Theatre
- The 'Not at the Fringe' Comedy Experience
- BattleActs!
- The Twins Macabre
- VG Lee & Will Davis
- 12 bloomin' lovely pictures of Columbia Road flowers
- Foxes
- Bakkhai
- Finsbury Park
- Welcome to Moth Club, Hackney's newest party venue
- The ten secrets that lurk under London
- Unlock the secrets of the tube with these 3D maps
- Claire Martin/Nigel Hitchcock
- Gigs on sale this week: Rudimental, Joey Bada$$, The Cribs and Kiss Haunted House Party
- London Bridge Live Arts
- Tranquil Tuesday
- Eastern Electrics: Rave the day away a short train ride from London
- Pete Wareham
- Louis Moholo-Moholo Unit
- Ronnie Scott’s International Piano Trio Festival
- Learn to Scythe
- Sky Sports Fan Zone
- Limmy interview: daft punk
- Lord Professor Robert Winston Lecture
- Aphrodisishack: celebrate National Orgasm Day at this sexy supper club
- Joey Bada$$
- City And Colour
- Illustration Workshops for Children
- Forget the Hogwarts Express! There's now a Harry Potter tube map
- You can now find out what your Uber rating is
- Essence
- Aaron Angell: Grotwork
- Russell Brand – Trew Work in Progress
- BBC Prom 20: Schubert, Luke Bedford, Bruckner
- Whitechapel women's museum turns out to be dedicated to Jack The Ripper (who liked killing women)
- Tower
- BBC Prom 61: San Francisco Symphony and Michael Tilson Thomas
- Julian Clary – The Joy of Mincing
- BBC Prom 56: Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra and Andrew Litton
- Hawks and Horses
- Jekyll and Hyde
- Angela Hewitt/Dame Felicity Lott
- George Clinton And Parliament-Funkadelic
- Harrods Christmas Grotto
- BBC Prom 44: West-Eastern Divan Orchestra
- Santa's Grotto at The Rainforest Cafe
- East End Boys, West End Girls
- Basement Orchestra: 'Misch-Masch', 'Peter and the Wolf'
- Bloggers' picks: 19 free things to do in London
- What Do I Need To Do To Make It Okay? Workshops
- Photography- The 101 Workshop
- 70th Anniversary of VJ Events
- Nature Morte: Contemplating the Collection
- Illustration Taster Workshop
- Printmaking Taster Workshops
- Historical Afternoon Tea at Dennis Severs' House with Kerstin Rodgers
- London Scavenger Hunt
- Brain Detectives
- Children's Art Class at ZSL London Zoo
- LRB Screen Kids
- Mariah and Friendz present Mariah 2K
- Jamaica Rum Tings Jamaican Independence Party
- Dalston Roof Park Funk and Soul Meets Reggae Special
- Camden Lock's Night Market is back for another summer
- Somerset House's Summer Screen Prints open
- Moth Club
- The Paolozzi mosaics: 'Why I'm leaving London'
- Ilan Volkov's Summer Strings
- There's a new street food market in Tottenham this weekend
- BBC Prom 36: Boulez, Ravel, Stravinsky
- Bon Voyage
- And the best movie all time is… Tootsie!
- Afters
- BBC Prom 31: National Youth Orchestra of Great Britain
- Afters
- A Mile in My Shoes
- Hearing Voices
- Isle of Wight Festival Reunion
- Angela Hewitt: Goldberg Variations
- Summer Holidays at Discover
- The frugal home in a Tooting loft conversion
- Check out this amazing home in Hackney Wick
- Love Larks Children's Course
- Clear Lines: a festival exploring sexual assault and consent is coming to London
- Afternoon Tea Week
- Gabby Young And Other Animals
- Häagen-Dazs Master Ice Cream Academy
- Shirley Baker: Women, Children and Loitering Men
- Eloise Hawser: Lives on Wire
- Larry Bell: 2D-3D: Glass and Vapor
- Spooky Secret Island
- Show us your London-inspired tattoos
- In pictures: Hoxton Hall reopens after £2 million revamp
- CANCELLED: Freeze Big Air
- The Spitfire Grill
- Celina Teague: I think therefore I #
- Safari Festival
- Ada Lovelace
- Performance: Objects at an Exhibition
- Knockin' Boots: check out this interactive Julio Bashmore exhibition
- 20 things Londoners say vs what they REALLY mean
- Terms and Conditions - Win a luxury trip to New York
- Eloise Fornieles: Now is the Time
- Storeys
- Thomas Ruff: Nature Morte
- CGP London Open
- Ângela Ferreira: Talk Tower for Ingrid Jonker
- Thai-popping noodles at the Pestle pop-up
- You can now virtually retrace your every step through Google Maps' Your Timeline
- Rootdown
- Pissed Jeans
- Travel back in time with the Timelooper app
- The Notebook
- Two Bit
- What it is, is figuring out what it is
- The Merchant of Venice
- Wuthering Heights
- A blagger's guide: how to get free stuff in London
- Explore London's great outdoors with this handy new map
- Bloc Bar
- #Hofest
- Utopia Live Lates: Arlene Phillips
- Utopia Live Lates: David Hoyle
- La Sylphide
- The Streets
- MoveMe
- Moonshine's Entirely Necessary Adventure
- Odyssey
- Romeo and Juliet
- Twelfth Night
- The best London pubs with games
- The Wind in the Willows
- Practically Royalty
- Popin' Pete's Pop Shop
- Eastern Electrics Afterparty
- Clubbing meets classical at the Late Night Proms
- Watch a concert in the Bascule Chambers underneath Tower Bridge
- The Glory Days, Part Two: Glastonbury Reunion
- Fun on the Thames Summer Playscheme at Richmond
- Silverberry Deli & Kitchen
- Londoners spend more than three hours a day on the toilet (and secretly on the phone)
- Get free curry from Thai café Grab in Monument today
- In this week's Time Out Magazine...
- Thomas Hirschhorn interview
- Broadway House
- Patrick Marber on bucolic block and his triumphant return at the National Theatre
- The Three Pigs and the Wolf/Captain Grimey
- Crossing Jerusalem
- Rich Mix Youth Takeover
- A Naughty Night with Noel Coward
- The Ghost Sonata
- Like Me: Our Bond with Brands
- 41 awesome things to do in London this week
- Developers who knocked down a pub without permission forced to rebuild it (again)
- These floating pods could help get London's rough sleepers off the streets
- Got a great idea? Pitch it to Phundee and they could make it happen
- Secret Theatre Project
- Penetrator
- Rock stars, designer outlets and the perfect cuppa: it's the heady heights of Homerton
- A jazz movie weekender, live scores, director Q&A and more from the week's best film events
- Spanish chef José Pizarro reveals his favourite London foodie spots
- A Summer of Surprises at St Paul’s Cathedral
- Santo
- National Portrait Gallery After-Hours Private View for Young People
- The Revolution Will Be Televised and Zambezi News
- Comedy Cafe Superstar Summer Series
- Clear Lines Festival Comedy Night
- River Detectives
- Shappi Khorsandi – Work-in-Progress
- Colin Hoult – Messing With Ouija Boards
- Ripping Yarns on the SS Robin
- Kerry Godliman – Work-in-Progress
- Daniel Koren – The Most Important Thing
- Konstrukt/Alexander Hawkins
- Michael Jackson v Prince
- Now Wash Your Hands!
- Josh Widdicombe – Work-in-Progress
- Zoe Coombs Marr – Dave
- The Big Spacehop Challenge
- Kode9
- The Late Henry Moss
- Rum 'n' Bass
- Estelle Kokot
- Twilight Gardening
- Winstone/Gesing/Venier
- News 2000!
- Mirror Mirror!
- Family Saturdays at The Skip Garden
- Daniel Sloss – Dark
- Campfire Outdoor Film Screening
- Twelfth Night
- The Urban Bar Comedy Club
- March for Mothers
- The T-Bird Comedy Bin
- Songs for a New World
- Zoe Lyons
- Dixie's Tupperware Party
- Top five worst things about the suburbs
- Quit your job, become a… dog trainer
- What's your favourite thing in... Blackheath?
- Nine nostalgic pop-ups that will, inevitably, open in London
- Overheard in London: this week’s #wordonthestreet
- Behind the scenes of Crossrail's tunnel digging
- Top of the pods: this month’s comedy podcast pick to make your ears laugh
- A Boris Bike-style electric scooter scheme might be coming to London
- Grill your greens: six of the best chargrilled veggie dishes
- This is what the new Overground trains will look like
- Aubaine Wimbledon
- Kids’ Sushi Classes
- Homegrown
- Illuminations festival announces its 2015 line-up
- 46 cool things happening in London this weekend
- Gin and Juice Terrace Party
- Quantic DJ Set
- London Restaurant Festival
- Chicken Palace
- A bar so good it gives you wood: Brewer's Bar opens on Shacklewell Lane
- Dance Afrique Summerfest
- Big Bang Bank Holiday Weekend
- Radio Times Festival
- Martha Reeves And The Vandellas
- Gazelle Twin
- Mary Beard in Conversation with Bettany Hughes
- Nibiru Present Rodeo Notorious with Nathan Gregory Wilkins
- The View
- Clay Cargo
- Slava's Snowshow
- Sweet America
- Rain the Colour Blue with a Little Red In It
- The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus
- We Want More
- Get drunk food delivered to your door with Feast London
- Non-stop joke shops: all-day Edinburgh Fringe preview festivals
- Download this rain app for your sunny summer holiday
- Decadent Ibiza club night Glitterbox comes to London
- Orion
- They Will Have to Kill Us First
- Confetti cannons at the ready: Lavish Ibiza party Glitterbox is coming to London
- Josh T Pearson
- Oneohtrix Point Never
- London Sacred Harp Singers
- Terms and Conditions - Win a private viewing of the Fantastic Four movie
- One to watch: Goose
- Drawn to the Future
- This alternative tube map has replaced the Underground line names with numbers
- Get free Cornettos delivered straight to your door today
- London is the pulled pork Instagram capital of the world
- Gigs on sale this week: Belle and Sebastian, Despacio, Leftfield and Little Mix
- Bridging the gap: check out the latest designs for the Nine Elms-Pimlico bridge
- New trailer for the 'The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2' has just landed
- A 'Breaking Bad'-styled cocktail lab has popped up in Hackney Wick
- The British Figure
- Figuratively
- There's a giant edible ice-cream sculpture in Covent Garden today
- Anita Jeram celebrates 20 years of Guess How Much I Love You!
- Hot dawg! Celebrate National Hot Dog Day with your fave wieners in London
- Revealed: London's favourite songs on Spotify
- Summer Streets shuts down Regent Street every Sunday this month
- Soundscapes: Listening to Paintings
- Parov Stelar
- Little Mix
- Jamaica Rum Tings Carnival Warm-Up Party with Daddy G
- Gentlemen's Tonic
- Liane Carroll and Adrian Cox Quintet
- A Summer Shindig with Old Dirty Brasstards
- June: A Painting Show
- Richard II
- Cheap Seats
- The Bar and Lounge At The Goring
- Map: see the boroughs in London with the worst food hygiene
- The Measure of All Things
- Strike a chord: get free piano lessons at St Pancras station
- Ride a Boris Bike through the Science Museum
- Get half-price pizza this week at PizzaBuzz in Shoreditch
- Speech Debelle
- Afro Pop Music Festival
- Watch this 1920s newsreel footage of cyclists whizzing around the Herne Hill Velodrome
- In the Round
- Win one of 100 pairs of tickets to a private view of Carsten Höller: Decision at the Hayward Gallery
- Win an exclusive sleepover at the Hayward Gallery's Carsten Höller exhibition
- The Underground Supper Club
- Summer Holidays at Trinity Buoy Wharf
- Jeremy Pang from The School of Wok on his favourite Chinatown supermarkets
- Sign a petition to stop Google Maps sending cyclists down canal towpaths
- NoFit State's Open House
- Gone Wild Herbs at the Curve
- Meltdown's Big Brass Busk
- Totally Thames: Bascule Chambers by Iain Chambers
- King Lear with Sheep
- Cemetery gait: hang out in a graveyard in Mile End at Shuffle Festival
- London Contemporary Orchestra – 'There Will Be Blood'
- Totally Thames: TideFest
- Sinkane
- 16 lies that keep London going
- Zola Jesus
- Totally Thames: Rain Interactive by Luzinterruptus
- Totally Thames: The River & The Garden
- Belle And Sebastian
- Tales of roe: the London restaurants serving up fish eggs
- Yto Barrada: Faux Guide
- Alfred Wallis
- Fightstar
- Leftfield
- Romeo and Juliet
- Up in the Attic
- Chippin' heck! London's getting a new restaurant that only serves chips
- One Summer
- Johnny and the Baptists: The End is Nigh
- Gang Of Four
- Marc Maron – Maronation
- The new James Bond 'Spectre' trailer is here
- Wild Bill: Sonnet of a Bardsterd
- Captain Amazing
- Mr Burns
- David Salle
- Urban Wine Making Classes
- Richard Gadd – Cheese and Crack Whores
- Radio 1's Big Weekend
- The Dead Dogs
- David Robilliard: The Yes No Quality Of Dreams
- Thorpe Park Reopening: Happy Height Day
- Miroslaw Balka: Die Traumdeutung 25,31m AMSL
- Plantasia
- Feathers and Flight
- Squirrels / The After-Dinner Joke
- Esther Teichmann: Fractal Scars, Salt Water And Tears
- Nick Botting
- Richard Mosse: The Enclave
- Electric Run
- Under the Influence: John Deakin and the Lure of Soho
- Liu Bolin: The Heroic Apparition
- James I: The Key Will Keep The Lock
- Michael Simpson
- Safe House
- Edible Book Launch
- Kiesza
- The Museum House of Death
- Obsessive Compulsive Order
- Father's Day at Up at The O2
- Hawk House
- Byzantine Chant
- BBC PROMS 'The Rite of Spring' on Period Instruments
- Robert Morris: Hanging Soft and Standing Hard
- Euroleague Final Four Fan Zone
- Waterloo Food Festival
- Archikids Festival
- Naked Boys Reading: Daddies
- London Photo Festival
- Camera Obscura
- Coriolanus
- Vauxhall Art Car Boot Fair
- Tea at the Houses of Parliament
- Carrom Play
- Lionboy
- CoolTan Arts Largactyl Shuffle Midnight Walk
- Crystal Palace Overground Festival
- Un air de famille
- Khaled Jarrar: Whole in the Wall
- Get Happy
- Hua Hsia Chinese School Summer Camps
- Fashion Courses for Teenagers
- Santa Muerte: Devoted To Death
- Richard Gadd – Edinburgh Preview
- Eclectic Development
- Friday Late: Minecraft
- The Pale Blue Door – Goodbye Run
- Chris Stein/Negative: Me, Blondie and The Advent of Punk
- Dance 'Til Dawn
- Art Neuro
- Three Men in a Boat
- Radiant Vermin
- DryScene Presents: Alcohol-Free New Year's Eve Party
- Boys & Sirs
- Gods and Monsters
- Secret Theatre: Grand Finale
- Disco Dodgeball: Creatures of the Forest Vs Beasts of the Jungle
- Everyman
- Klippies
- Loved Up: Pop Up Restaurant at Madame Tussauds
- It's a Bird... It's a Plane... It's Superman
- A Day in the Life of an Aerodynamacist
- Privacy
- Amalia Pica: A B C (line)
- Bicycle Sex Clip
- The Triumph of Music Over Time: Handel and Charles Clay’s Musical Clocks
- Anne Frank: The Musical
- The Osmonds + David Essex + Showaddywaddy + Les McKeown's Legendary Bay City Rollers
- A Taste of Honey
- Thomas Knights: Red Hot
- King Lear
- Trout Stanley
- Urs Fischer
- Cardboard Wars
- An Evening of Espionage at Tommy Hilfiger
- Hackney and East London Writing Circle
- Monkey Business Covent Garden – New Year's Eve
- A Midsummer Night's Dream (BSL)
- Sutton Hoo and Europe AD 300-1100: New gallery at the British Museum
- Soviet Art Soviet Sport
- NME C86: The Wedding Present + more
- Ghalia Benali
- Campfire Present Paul 'Kermit' Leveridge from Black Grape
- David Lynch: The Factory Photographs
- The World Goes 'Round
- Therese Raquin
- Late London: City of Seduction
- Annie Mac Re-Freshers Festival with Angel Haze
- A Small Family Business
- Myths and Legends
- Incognito
- Fencing Classes for Children
- Daniel Kitson – After the Beginning. Before the End
- Perle
- Oyster Boy
- Blam!
- Film: Peter Grimes on Aldeburgh Beach
- Bullshit London
- Make Good: Piñatas
- The Billy Elliot Story
- Chrisp Street Festival
- Rainbow Families UK Workshop & Picnic
- Stratford Rising Festival
- Barnes Food Fair
- Twelve Angry Men
- Introduction to Letterpress Workshop
- Reflections from Damaged Life: An Exhibition on Psychedelia
- ‘The Gruffalo’ review
- Salon du Chocolat
- Drive-In Film Club
- Dracula: A Musical
- Royal Free Rocks with Laughter
- The Candlelight Club's Halloween Masquerade Ball
- How to Publish an E-Book
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Hossein Alizadeh/Pejman Hadadi
- Backyard Cinema Presents: Apocalypse
- Hidden Depths Canal Cruises: Meet Santa
- Broadgate's Summer Live
- Silent Exchange: The Landscape Photography of Charlie Waite
- Brixton Night Market
- I, Feuerbach
- Rat Café
- Tour de France Fan Park: Trafalgar Square
- F1 Fan Zone
- Children's Chocolate Making Workshops
- Chinatown Family Day
- Dirty Butterfly
- How to Hold Your Breath
- The Curing Room
- Tree Climbing at Alexandra Palace
- Fabio Frizzi
- Royal Victoria Beach
- Guided Mindfulness Walking Meditation
- Health and Wellbeing Event
- Stoned!
- Deadly and Disgusting Plants and Fungi
- Safe Word
- The Dog, the Night and the Knife
- Hendrick’s Boneshaker Cocktail Bar
- Cartoon Drawing Workshop
- Damn Yankees
- Mark Lanegan Band
- Ginger & Black
- Tower Bridge Engineering Tours
- Leeds Festival
- Butterflies in the Glasshouse
- Mostly Baroque
- Royal College of Music Series
- Kiyoka Ohara
- Poster Art 150: London Underground's Greatest Designs
- Telemann’s ‘Gulliver’s Travels’
- Circus Experience Days
- Buttercup
- Glastonbury
- Saturday Afternoon High Tea & Tease
- London Dungeon Car Boot Sale
- Donovan Wylie: Vision as Power
- Draughtsmanship Dissected – The Genius of Peter G Cull
- Gina Foster Millinery-Sample Sale
- Shiffa Dubai Skincare at Selfridges Beauty Workshop
- Mission Drift
- Carving Masterclass with Mark Hix
- Summer Explorers! Japanese Anime Screenings
- Korfball Training
- Laughing Horse Richmond
- Kid Creole And The Coconuts
- The Custard Boys
- Song Dong: Waste Not
- Darwin Centre
- Theatre Royal Drury Lane Backstage Tours
- The Tropical Zoo
- Vinopolis
- Horniman Museum Aquarium
- Frederique Cifuentes: Disappearing Heritage of Sudan 1820-1956
- Shark Reef Encounter
- St James's and its Gentlemen's Clubs
- Alchemy
- Horniman Museum
- The Cat with Hands
- Master Saleem
- Cartier-Bresson: A Question of Colour
- Handmade and Found closing down sale
- Meltdown: Kembra Pfahler – Availabilism and Anti-Naturalism + A Conversation wit
- Mikhail Rudy plays Brahms: Fantasies and Rhapsodies
- London 2012 Paralympic Games Opening Ceremony
- London 2012 Paralympic Games Closing Ceremony
- The Latke Who Couldn't Stop Screaming
- Sunbury Antiques market
- Guided Tour of Valentines Gardens
- Oval Farmer’s Market
- Strutton Ground Market
- Soul Shack
- Friday Feet
- The Master and Margarita
- The Goodhood Store pop-up
- Torture Garden
- Dick! Comes Again
- Fill A Bag event
- Twilight pop-up shop at Harrods
- Corliss Randall
- Fela!
- This is Tomorrow
- John Pawson
- Step 9 (of 12)
- Digital Crystal: Swarovski at the Design Museum
- M&S Fashion Lab
- Hilltop Hoods
- Still in Love with You: The Philip Lynott Exhibition
- Club Cool XXX
- The Scratch Mozart Requiem
- Scrap Club
- Borough Market Jubilee Party, Hosted by Wine Pantry
- Piano Four Hands
- Bridget Riley: Works 1960-1966
- Antony Beevor/James Holland
- Ely Place Strawberry Fayre
- Bi-Kink Club
- Harry Potter London Walk
- Lunchtime Violin and Piano
- Mount Street Gardens Summer Fair
- Travel Photographer of the Year
- Yinka Shonibare: Globe Head Ballerina
- Frog Day
- Dickie Beau – Blackouts: Twilight of the Idols
- Geraint Watkins And The Mosquitos
- Singers' Cabaret Workshop Showcase
- As One In The Park
- The Late Late Show
- Cabaret Mechanical Theatre aboard the MS Stubnitz
- Crazy Comic Club
- The Shell
- Boomtown Fair
- Joe Boyd presents 'Way to Blue': Robyn Hitchcock + Paul Smith + Olivia Chaney + Green Gartside + Neill MacColl + Kate St John
- Camden Rocks
- King David's Trio Royale
- Andy Ruiz Palma Swing Guitar Duo
- Blumenfeld Studio: New York, 1941-1960
- The Spy Who Loved
- Spitalfields Antique and Vintage Market
- Romeo and Juliet
- Men's Underwear Night
- Royal Apothic Pop-up
- Killing Kittens
- The Gaddafi Club
- Squidz Club
- Kids Stunt School
- Eileen Fisher
- The Vintage Kilo Sale
- A Date with Tony Humphries
- Jazz Rainbow Trio/Jason Rebello
- Historic Mayfair Treasure Hunt
- Chamber/Nick Tyson
- Manteca/Martha Acosta
- In Conversation – Word of Mouth from the Warren Street Squat
- Kammerchor des Kopernikus-Gymnasiums Wasseralfingen
- The Electro Swing Club
- London Sinfonietta: Graham Fitkin and Laurence Crane
- Destination Star Trek London
- Secret Cinema 2012
- Herbert Gronemeyer
- Kavakos Masterclass
- Natural History Museum London Treasure Hunt
- The Dualers
- Hard On
- Bershka store opening
- Bootylicious
- Monsieur Montpellier
- Gerald Fox
- Help! The Self-Help Summit
- Chaplin's 'The Gold Rush'
- The Outdoors Show
- Adam Gillam, Kenneth Halliwell & Joe Orton
- The Cult of Beauty: The Aesthetic Movement 1860-1900
- Flogging a Dead Horse
- Frank G Bowen auction
- Yohji Yamamoto
- Glee Club UK: Southwark
- Bill Viola: The Quintet of the Unseen
- Rolf Julius And Miki Yui
- Maslenitsa Russian Festival 2011
- Tenebrous Liar + Richard Warren
- Comedy at the Kirk
- The hKippers
- Gotcha
- Tim Key – The Slutcracker
- Queer Erotic Drawing
- Panties Inferno
- Dollop Presents: The CitiPost Warehouse Series
- Anna Karenina
- Travel Photographer of the Year
- Once upon a time in Italy – The Westerns of Sergio Leone
- Boom Boom Club presents Nighthawks
- London Coffee Festival 2011
- Bliss
- The Butterfly Club
- Loving Men Workshops - Keys To Intimacy
- Scott Hamilton/Harry Allen
- Club Pedestal
- Deborah Frances-White – How to Get Almost Anyone to Want to Sleep With You
- Torture Garden
- Shio Kusaka
- Tommy Nutter: Rebel on the Row
- Olly Keens
- Intriplicate
- Dave O'Higgins/Mark Nightingale/Alex Hutton/Dave Green/Trevor Tomkins
- Step 9 (of 12)
- Holland Park Summer Holiday Activities
- The Museum of Broken Relationships
- Mr Stink
- Matthew Luck Galpin: Anvilled Stars
- Archway Market
- Watling Market
- London Mela 2011
- Wotever World presents Queer Experiments: Film
- Lexi Cinema Presents the Nomad: Cinema Paradiso
- Digital Pinhole Photography Workshop
- Broadwater Farm: The Story of a Community 1967-2010
- Amateur Strip Contest
- Torture Garden
- John Burningham
- Crepe City: The London Sneaker Festival Buy Sell Swap
- Melodica, Melody And Me + Lupen Crook
- The Devil's Den
- Juno and the Paycock
- Fill-a-Bag Jumble Sale at the East End Thrift Store
- Ministry of Sound Twentieth Birthday: 20 Years Of House Music
- Lauriston Trio
- Marlene Dumas: Forsaken
- Mick Sands
- The Tassel Club Supper Club
- The Beta Males – The Train Job
- Keith Kendrick And Sylvia Needham
- Waltzing with Hilda
- 2.8 Hours Later
- Naomi Campbell's Fashion for Relief Pop Up
- Pump Up The Volume presents A Right Royal Wedding
- Selfish Cunt
- Wonders of the Ancient World: François Fouquet's Model Masterpieces
- Northanger Abbey
- The Tudor Pull
- Love Remains
- Cleveland Street - The Musical
- Electric Boogaloos & Guests
- Market Club
- Piccadilly Community Centre
- Soulbrew Karaoke
- Wish You Were At Topshop
- Skin Two Rubber Ball
- Bootsy Collins
- Peter Jones Summer sale
- Fulham in Wartime
- Journey's End
- Tina C in The T(ina) Party
- Guildhall School of Music & Drama: Vocal Trio & Piano
- Welcome to the Host Club
- The Kitten Club
- Out of the Box
- German Song from the 1890s
- French Singers
- Pushca presents Bambina
- Rock ’n’ Rolio
- Lenny Kravitz
- Christopher Hitchens/Stephen Fry
- The Breakfast Band
- The 24 Hour Plays Celebrity Gala
- Paul McCarthy
- You Me Bum Bum Train
- Cecilia Edefalk, Gunnel Wåhlstrand: Time and Memory
- Weird Science
- Metronomy + Two Door Cinema Club + Tribes + Azealia Banks
- Sumi Jo sings Mozart
- Bernhard Martin
- Smash Lab
- Ballet Association: Philip Gammon
- The Master and Margarita
- Torture Garden
- Yellow Lounge
- Jonathan Richman
- War Walks: Heroes Remembered
- Notting Hill Late Night Shopping
- Andrew O'Neill – Alternative
- Japanese Violinist
- Gypsy Hotel
- Horia Vacarescu
- Angelo DeBarre/Daniel John Martin/Mathieu Chatelain
- Beefcake – Gay Men & The Body Beautiful
- One Thousand Pots, One Thousand Thoughts
- Play House/Definitely the Bahamas
- Stand Up Tragedy
- Circa Gay London Professionals Drinks Party
- Harriet Starling And The Good Honeys + Heymoonshaker
- Phil Best's Twenty-First Century Piano Salon
- Finger Knitting Workshop
- Chestnut Sunday
- The Hive Amazing Outdoor Missions
- Nick Knight & Alexander McQueen
- Friday Night Dinner with 'Friday Night Dinner'
- Thames Explorer Archaeological Foreshore Walk
- Make a Film In a Day
- Hyde Park Discovery Day
- Tour of Little India: Gods, Goddesses & Gujarati Food
- The Crime Museum Uncovered
- Make Your Own Cheese
- Surrey Docks Farm Spring Fair
- Visit the Victorian Skittle Alley
- Primrose Hill May Festival
- Lynette Yiadom-Boakye
- V&A LGBTQ Tours
- Like Mother, Like Daughter
- The Engine Room International Sound Art Exhibition
- Hotel Chocolat Masterclass and Tasting
- The Dirty Talk
- Sensory Cinema
- 108 Sun Salutes on the Heath
- Kew Midsummer Fete
- Play Workshop For Adults
- Isa Genzken: Basic Research Paintings
- Paddington Central Outdoor Screen
- Molecular Gastronomy Cooking Classes
- BT Tower Restaurant
- The House of Mirrors and Hearts
- Spy School
- Camberwell College of Art: Postgraduate show
- Sweeney Todd
- Ceru
- Bleak House
- Natural Dyeing Workshop
- I Heart Catherine Pistachio
- Country May Fayre
- Penge Festival
- Rooftop Hula Hooping Classes
- Michaël Borremans: Black Mould
- The Art of Dining: 'Say Cheese'
- Bitch Boxer
- Mark Titchner
- This Bewitching Poison: From Gin Palace to Temperance Hall
- Stephen Willats: Concerning Our Present Way of Living
- Open Garden Squares Weekend: Garden Barge Square
- Whisper of the Stars: Traditional Life in Arctic Siberia
- Ellen Gallagher: New Work
- The Sixties
- The Story of the Fire Engine
- Albert’s Band presents: To Infinity and Beyond
- An Enemy of the People
- Edible Cinema
- Woyzeck
- David Hammons
- Wet House
- Sirens
- 'Call My Bluff' Wine Tasting
- The Bus
- The Fabric of India
- Homes of the Homeless: Seeking Shelter in Victorian London
- Adventures of the Black Square: Abstract Art and Society 1915-2015
- Berlinde De Bruyckere: Of tender skin
- Lights of Soho Presents God’s Own Junkyard
- Mikhail Baryshnikov: Dancing Away
- Vault Festival
- Polar Plunge
- Peter Kennard: Unofficial War Artist
- Anita Witek
- A Strong Sweet Smell of Incense: A Portrait of Robert Fraser
- Mackintosh Architecture
- Joan Fontcuberta: Stranger Than Fiction
- The Lighthouse Keeper's Cat
- Liam O'Connor
- City of Angels
- Islands
- The Forbidden Zone
- Guinness World Record Attempt: The Most People Dressed as Sherlock Holmes
- Dwindling House of Holland
- Underworld
- 20 Years of Britpop Walking Tour
- Friday Late at the V&A
- Adriano Costa: Touch me I am geometrically sensitive
- World Land Trust’s Controversial Conservation Debate: 'Killing Other Peoples’ Birds’ with Chris Packham
- Wyrdout
- The Lloyd Park Centre Grow Wild Grand Opening
- Meryl Tankard's The Oracle
- Hither Green Festival
- London Diamond Transgender Day - The Diamond Collection Concert & Miss Diamond Queen 2013
- Peter McDonald
- Robert Newman's New Theory of Evolution
- Propeller's Twelfth Night
- LUFTHANSA FESTIVAL OF BAROQUE MUSIC 'Tis Nature's Voice
- The Coterie Social Salon: Inside the World of the Dominatrix
- Manos Negras
- Baby Loves Disco
- Ronnie Scott’s Sunday Jazz Lunch
- Hard Feelings
- Aria Summer Sale
- St Pancras Renaissance London Hotel Tours
- Blitz Walkers: Blackheath and Greenwich at War
- Princess Mononoke
- A Night with The Sopranos
- Releevo
- Every Street in Soho
- The Diary of Black Men
- Science Museum Lates: Food and Drink
- Sochi 2014
- Cricklewood Town Square
- Summer Skate Jam
- From Morning to Midnight
- Re-View: Onnasch Collection
- Steve Pippin: Ω = 1
- Joe Fairbrother – In the Words of Meatloaf
- Stuart Brisley
- Susila Bailey-Bond
- Singles Yoga and Pub Social
- A View from the Bridge
- Birgit Jürgenssen
- The Potsdam Quartet
- Victor Burgin: A Sense of Place
- Henri Matisse: The Cut-Outs
- Richard Deacon
- Henri Matisse: The Essence of Line
- British Folk Art
- Late Turner: Painting Set Free
- The Gay Naked Play
- Blithe Spirit
- Puffball
- The School of Life Live
- Occupy London Tours: the City
- Anthropomorphic Mouse Taxidermy Class
- Tea with the Brontës
- Asking Rembrandt
- One-Day Spoon Carving Workshop
- Royal Institution Summer Schools
- Performed Painting
- Astronomy Photographer of the Year
- Sweatbox Foam Party
- Yolanda Brown
- Clockwork Orange 20th Anniversary
- The Black Lodge
- Rock Candy/Vintage Rocks!
- Maya Lin: Here and There
- Steel Pier
- Lichtenstein: A Retrospective
- Robbie Williams + Olly Murs
- Christmas Delights by Daisy Choi
- UFO
- Rêverie: The Life And Loves of Claude Debussy
- Tickled Pig
- The Famous Lauren Barri Holstein: Splat!
- Companhia de Dança Deborah Colker
- The Spirit of Utopia
- London Festival of Railway Modelling
- 100% Babe
- Medieval and Renaissance Galleries
- William Morris Society
- Chiswick House
- Fat Brenda – My Flamin' Story
- Museum of London Docklands
- London Design Festival: 100% Design
- Jewish East End
- Dance Nations Dalston
- Wimbledon Comedy Club
- Thirteen Days: The Musical
- William Klein + Daido Moriyama
- St Dunstan's 100k London to Brighton Walk
- Greg Davies – Work-in-Progress
- Surrey Street Market
- Piccadilly Market
- Shepherd’s Bush Market
- Bassoon Masterclass
- Old York Road Unplugged
- Jacinta Maddison And The Secret + Thank Pablo + The Isis + Helena Skelly
- Newham London Waterfront Festival
- Way Out Club
- Paul Philp
- Finger In The Pie Cabaret: Buns 'n' Roses Rock Cabaret
- Freedom Through Football: The Story of the Easton Cowboys and Cowgirls
- Priscilla Queen of the Desert The Musical
- Breon O'Casey: Paintings, Sculptures and Prints
- Lost and Found
- Dior Illustrated: René Gruau and the Line of Beauty
- Gasworks Yaoi
- The Heretic
- NASIN
- The White Whore and the Bit Player
- Dick Pearce/Pete Chapman Trio
- FREYjA
- The Invention of Painting
- Modern Danish Warehouse
- LGBT Reading Group
- A Night of Music Hall with John Foreman
- Geisha
- Anti-Fascist Footprints
- The Picture Book World of Polly Dunbar
- Time Out Live's Best of British
Film – Don't Look Now
- Erotica
- Naked Boys Singing
- WOMAD
- Boom Boom Club
- A World Without Words
- Cabaret Futura
- Von Ribbentrop in St Ives: Art and War in the Last Resort
- Cocktails & Dreams
- Hamster Town
- Chase & Status + DJ Fresh + Nero + Skrillex + Knife Party + Ms Dynamite + Jaguar
- 100 Years of Jazz: Pete Long/Enrico Tomasso
- Intelligence Squared: Jimmy Carter in Conversation
- Muscle Worship London
- Charles Matton: Enclosures
- Disney Princesses Parade
- Bossa Nova Lounge
- Kiki Club
- Malcolm Bauld/Abigail Lapell
- Look to the Sky
- The Madness of George III
- Frank Stella: Connections
- The Three Welsh Tenors
- Gibson Through the Lens
- Holly Aisbitt - Only Amazon Knows I'm A Lesbian
- Club The Mammoth
- LS Lowry
- Dairo Vargas: A Thousand Words
- Albertopolis: The Development of South Kensington and the Exhibition Road Cultur
- Yoga for Single Gay Men
- Steven Isselis talks to Ivry Gitlis
- Ligne Roset sale
- Damien Hirst: The Complete Spot Paintings 1986-2011
- Open Rehearsal
- Quatuor Girard; Trio Atanassov
- Motorhome, Caravan and Camping Show
- Percussion Masterclass with Anders Åstrand
- Domingo Escarlati
- House Rules
- One Man
- Clerkenwell Vintage Fashion Fair
- Gay City Rollers
- The Shimmy
- Comedy Rocks the Battersea Barge
- The Wild Bride
- Lovesong
- We do Love Little Kittens/On My Way/Sera
- Putney Paddle and Pizza
- Cello Masterclass
- DNA
- Caligula
- Suitcase Circus
- Dubcasting
- Harry Hill And The Caterers
- Pagan Altar
- Narrative
- Ahmet Ögüt: The Silent University
- London Lawyers' Symphony Orchestra
- An Evening with Anastasia
- Elizabeth Price: The Woolworth's Choir of 1979
- BEAR Forest Games
- Gary Wilcox Quartet
- The 5 O'Clock Tea Club
- Godfathers Of Groove feat. Reuben Wilson, Grant Green Jnr + Bernard 'Pretty' Pur
- Cruising, Clubbing, Fucking - An Elegy
- 11 Foot Sack
- The Irrepressibles
- Starchild
- Strummercamp
- Has Capitalism Killed Fashion?
- Free Tickets for Elizabeths and Phils
- The Alternative Diamond Jubilee
- Frida Hyvonen
- Luxuriant
- Mutabaruka
- Mike Stern Band/Dave Weckl
- Bilbao BBK Live
- Steven Osborne
- The Royal Wedding at the Water Poet
- Emerging Writers Week
- Rock A Hula
- Same Same
- Pershore Jazz Festival
- Isis Education Centre Discovery Day
- Normal Love
- The Presence LDN
- Knock2Bag Fifth Birthday Party
- Spitalfields International Food Festival
- Jonathan Bratoëff Trio
- Jubilee Street Party at the Lamb Tavern
- Rachael's Cafe
- Jack Frost's Christmas Adventure
- Guillaume Viltard/Nat Catchpole/Eddie Prévost/Seymour Wright
- Stephan Baumkötter
- Jim Moray
- Largactyl Shuffle: Gay History Walk
- Learn to Dance in a Day
- The Haxan Cloak
- Dance Marathon 2013
- MELTDOWN: Iggy And The Stooges + Savages
- British Design Season Evening Talk: Thomas Heatherwick
- With Miriam by the River
- 5x15: How to Live in an Unpredictable World
- music we'd like to hear
- Sketchercise
- Music in the Dark
- The Real Tuesday Weld + The Miserable Rich
- Boxing Day Blowout
- Human: Resources
- The Wonderful World of Dissocia
- Lunchtime Concert - Choral Scholars
- Guildhall Gold Medal: Final
- Afternoon Piano
- Mono Audio vs Loud Noise
- Australia
- BoomBox Fifth Anniversary Party
- TJ Johnson's Bourbon Kick
- Perform 2011
- Des Hughes: Thems Please
- Soho Fluorescent
- 97 Years
- Gaggle Workshops: Studio Sound Engineering for Women
- Babushkin Secret
- Waterloo Comedy Club
- Scottish Widows
- Peddling
- LUFTHANSA FESTIVAL OF BAROQUE MUSIC The Seasons (Take 1)
- Royal College of Physicians Museum
- Seward
- The Queen's Diamond Jubilee at Tentazioni Restaurant
- Gold Dust
- Vitor Pereira Quartet
- Jam Session/Workshop
- Ha Ha Holmes
- Jam Free
- American Trade
- Small Is Beautiful
- Marcel Lucont's Cabaret Fantastique
- Kowalski
- Oedipussy
- Bank of England Museum
- Museums at Night at the Bank of England Museum
- Mad About the Boy
- I'd Kill For You: Medea
- Bruce Hornsby
- Maggie Sands And Serpentyne
- British Choral Classics
- Denys Baptiste - 'Now is the Time… Let Freedom Ring'
- Potential Architecture
- Tropa Macaca + Helm + The Fractal Skulls
- The Narcicyst + Omar Offendum
- An Evening with Sir Roger Moore
- Big Smoke Comedy
- Nicole Coson: How to Appear Without a Trace
- High on Fats and Other Stuff - Judy Carmichael with Colin Oxley
- Stephen Walter: Anthropocene
- The Politics of Food
- KINGS PLACE FESTIVAL 2013 Sunday (Evening)
- Rezi van Lankveld
- RAF Photographer of the Year
- Maria Doyle Kennedy
- Lauren Pritchard + Gabrielle Aplin + Natalie McCool
- 99 Club Islington
- Wam Bam Club
- The Very Hungry Caterpillar
- Yosi Marshall's Momenteum
- Zena James/Rob Taggart/Patrick Bettinson/Mike Bradley
- Ego of the Yogis/Polyester Lordship
- The Wood Demon
- Create! Design and Make your own Garment
- The Kings of R&B: Keith Sweat + Blackstreet
- Feist
- Kenny Larkin + Kyle Hall
- Tom Appleton – Keeping the Doctor Away: Edinburgh Preview
- Austentatious – An Improvised Novel
- Alasdair Roberts/Mairi Morrison
- The Canterbury Tales
- From the New World
- Violin and Piano
- Grant Nicholas
- Street Dance XXL Championships
- The Cuban Missile Crisis
- Dollop Presents: The CitiPost Warehouse Series
- Mulletover Halloween 2013 with Mano Le Tough + Mosca
- The Sixteen - Choral Pilgrimage 2012: The Earth Resounds
- Brooks Serpentine New Year's Day 10k/3k
- The Big Bads
- Josephine and I
- Julia Pfeiffer: Figures of the Unthinkable
- Sparkle the Dark Up!
- Brian Blade And The Fellowship
- Craig Charles Funk and Soul Club New Year's Eve Funking Belter
- Le Coq d'Or
- The Wild, the Beautiful and the Damned
- LSO Principals
- Das Ding
- Scorcher + Cashtastic + Abel Miller + Roxxxan + Paigey Cakey + Dru Blu + more
- The Marama Café Band
- The Ruby Dolls: Rubies in the Attic
- The Nest's Xmas Party
- Jon Pilkington
- TRC
- National Geographic: Then and Now
- Mark Morriss + Sean Mcgowan + Julie Hawk
- Downstairs at the King's Head
- Skate at Somerset House 2012
- Five Dials
- Schubert Lieder
- SoundCrash
- POPUP Collection pop-up store
- Comedy Heat presents
Outlaws
- Tutto Bene, Mamma?
- Todd James
- HKB Finn + G.R.E.E.D.S/The Remedies + Dean Atta + Rufio Summers
- Tru Thoughts Showcase with Quantic + Hidden Orchestra
- Lady Beau Peep presents Superheroes with Bells On!
- Barry from Watford's Bingo Bonanza
- LSO Discovery Celebration Concert
- Seye
- HUW WATKINS DAY Sad Steps
- Open Garden Squares Weekend: Hill Garden and Pergola
- Palm City Social
- Buddy Greco
- Travels to My Elephant: Autorickshaws in London
- In Conversation: Janine Jansen
- Vauxhall Village Presents Winter Screen
- Planet Warhol
- Sean Lock – Work-in-Progress
- Comedy Virgins
- Saxon Court
- Earwig
- Exhibit B
- Of Cabbages & Kings market
- Amy Lamé – Unhappy Birthday
- London Motorexpo
- Louche
- Xenia Rubinos
- Nicholas Kirkwood Sample Sale
- Elgar Serenade for Strings
- Spank!
- OAE: A Touch of Mozartian Brass
- Kubicle
- DIY Taxidermy: Live
- Black Truffle summer sale
- Kubicle
- Mathew Sawyer And The Ghosts + Le Volume Courbe + Frozy
- James Rebanks on The Shepherd's Life
- A Brief History of Beer
- Tempo Clash Roof Party
- Ledley King Signing
- The Pin and Liam Williams – Work-in-Progress
- Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment: Cantatas and Brandenburg Concertos - 2
- East Village Presents Mark Farina
- Bosco's Basement
- Modou Touré
- John Aram/Tom Cawley/Phil Donkin/Graeme Blevins
- The Actress Now
- The Sporting Life
- I Make Knots Say Whaaaaat! Workshop
- Padang Food Tigers
- Marcus Coates: Vision Quest – A Ritual for Elephant & Castle
- Scott's Last Expedition
- The Secret Emporium Pop-up Christmas Market
- Trashing Performance: Trashing Tate
- The Last Ever
Bloggers Delight
- Vogue Fashion's Night Out: Topshop
- London's Highest Film Screening
- Literary Evening
- Lee Scratch Perry + Laid Blak
- Twiathlon
- Beethoven's Ninth Symphony
- Amy Grimehouse Presents Zombie Fete
- Rawums(:)
- The Chronicles of Bitter and Twisted: The Return of the Ugly Duckling
- Eric Bainbridge: Steel Sculptures
- Museum of London Docklands Santa's Grotto 2012
- Warm v Rhythm Section
- St George and the Dragon
- Shiver
- Stephen Merchant – Hello Ladies
- Taraf de Haïdouks + Kocani Orkestar
- Shabaka Hutchings Quartet
- Chris Turner and Racing Minds – Work-in-Progress
- Saint Raymond
- Halloween: Make a Spooky Film Workshop
- BBC PROMS Family Matinee: The Big Proms Bear Hunt
- Midori: Concert for Carers
- Diabel Cissokho Band
- Movement
- Fine
- Metamaterials: New Horizons In Electromagnetism
- Local Action
- House Rules
- Tim Garland/Neil Percy/Francois-Xavier Roth/LSO
- Human Beamings
- Half-Term at the Geffrye Museum
- Sally Pomme Clayton: Tales from the Firebird
- Sir Simon Rattle conducts the OAE
- The Merchant of Venice
- Liane Lang: Fallen
- It Makes No Difference
- 99 Club Leicester Square
- Too Many Penguins?
- CANCELLED: Larry King – Standing Up
- Tino Sehgal Workshop
- Madame Jojo's NYE Spectacular
- Life In Film
- Tredici Chamber Choir
- Get Aladdin
- Vince Kidd + Tanya Lacey + Jodie Brock + Saving Grace + Georgie Soul
- Chorus Angelorum
- Mills & Boon Workshop
- Equestrian Eventing
- Heavy Stoner Smoke Out
- Midway Still
- Carnival of the Animals
- Melody, Passion and Persecution
- Simon Feilder – Work in Progress
- Halloween House Week
- Christian Hidaka
- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Diana Brekalo performs Beethoven and Fribbins
- Duckie Halloween Party
- Have a Go At 'Let It Go' at Sky Studios
- Anton Chekhov's Vaudevilles
- Mrs Pankhurst Arrested at Buckingham Palace!
- Daniel Tashian
- Yuksek
- Damn Vandals + Cheering For Zero + Midnight High
- Move: Choreographing You
- La Fête
- Cut A Shine Spring Hoedown
- Mads Langer
- Classics
- Peter Rehberg/Marcus Schmickler + John Wiese + Eli Keszler
- Ron 'Bumblefoot' Thal
- Romeo + Juliet
- Roadtest the Harmonica with Vincenzo Fratelli
- Paul Kalkbrenner
- CITY OF LONDON FESTIVAL Leafcutter John
- Jazz Ambassadors/Andrea Vicari
- Gloria and The Four Seasons
- Shireen Francis/Barnes Jazz School
- Sibelius 5
- Munters DJ Night
- Mustafa Hulusi: The Golden Age
- The Comedy of Oedipus
- The Elves and the Shoemaker
- Comedy on the Green
- New Year's Eve at Soho: Rizo, Gimps and Guests
- Sailor Tales
- Scratch + MaKey MaKey Workshops
- Matt Winning – The Moose (Work-in-Progress)
- Charles Dickens and the Law
- Life for Beginners
- 50 Acts
- RAM: Bach Cantatas
- John Edmonds/Tony Myers
- Elisabeth Leonskaja plays Schubert
- 100% Comedy
- Hoochino Live
- Hot Wuk Wednesdays
- Alan Wilkinson/Kim Johannesen/Ola Høyer/Dag Erik Knedal Andersen
- Exposure 11 Award
- Trash & Ready
- Liliane Tomasko: Vestige
- Nicole Willis & The Soul Investigators
- London Punk Festival
- Hed Kandi The Mix 2013: Official Album Launch Party
- Museums at Night at Churchill War Rooms
- Matt Goss + Mitch Winehouse
- Marvel Super Heroes 4D
- Luke Temple
- John Hegley and Friends
- Jonathan Mayer & Udit Pankhania
- The King, the Minstrel & the Restless Jester
- The Burns Club
- The Red Queen
- RCM Brass Ensemble with Zone One Brass
- White Mischief: 20,000 Leagues Under the Sea
- Richmond Fontaine + Laura Gibson
- Out & Out Dining Club for Gay Men
- Will Gompertz – Double Art History
- Reiner Ruthenbeck
- Luke Rudolf
- Help the Keepers at Battersea Park Children's Zoo
- Makin' Moves Xmas Party with Timmy Regisford
- Cathie Pilkington: Thing Soul
- Vera Tussing's Sound Bed
- The Monday Platform
- Æthenore + Alexander Tucker
- Two's a Crowd
- Jack plays Tetras
- Transition or The Inner Image Revisited
- Waters in the Wilderness
- The Complete Brandenburgs at Christmas
- Velvet Tongue
- Ecstasy, Passion & Pain
- Fridays at Supperclub
- Beyond the Blue Hills
- Re:Play
- Pankaj Mishra
- Society presents Robert Owens
- Tenacious D
- Cool Fusion
- Beoga
- Storytellers' Club
- Festival of the Spoken Nerd
- Edinburgh Festival Comedy Previews
- Rosabella Gregory
- Cedric Stephens + Angela Valid
- Generation 2012: The Challenges Ahead
- Black Box Comedy Club – CANCELLED
- Tony Law – Maximum Nonsense
- Talk In Colour
- John Rangecroft/Marcio Mattos/Dave Fowler + Dave Draper
- The Don Weller Big Band
- Caan + Folie Ordinaire + The Boxettes + Gringo De Parada + Guy Chambers + Ross C
- Brother And Bones + Emily And The Woods + Megan Henwood + Marcus Foster + more
- Lemonade
- Stephen Benatar
- Summer at the Ragged School Museum 2012
- The Ruby Dolls: Rubies in the Attic
- Dr Sketchy
- Homework
- Iain Sinclair & Brian Catling performance
- Boondoggle
- House Rules
- T Club
- White Leather Viper Club
- Salt Sweat Sugar On The Dancefloor
- Frockcycle
- Best of New Variety – Live
- Comedy Heat presents
Vagabonds
- On My Way
- The Village
- Lunchtime Trios
- Baroque Festival by Candlelight
- 'The Four Seasons' by Candlelight
- Jo Nesbo
- Jo Nesbo
- Future Disco – Stars Of The Future
- More Poetry
- Love is Strong as Death
- Songs Without Words
- Songs of Love and Loss
- Merton Active Plus Riding Courses
- Paul Simon/Hugh Masekela + Jimmy Cliff/Ladysmith Black Mambazo + Alison Kraus An
- Marcus Roberts
- Joe Stilgoe
- From The Desert To The Sea
- Patti Plinko + Texas Terri And Friends + Count Adriano Fettuchini + Jolly Jock
- Trio
- Will Scott
- Bannau Trio
- Ragtime Parlour
- That Thing in August: A Brief History Of Timelessness
- That Thing in August: Andi Osho – Life, Mysteriously
- The Wilderness Of Manitoba + The Dreaming Spires + The Golden Retrievers
- Naytronix + Halo Halo + Sacred Paws
- That Thing in August: Christian Reilly – This is Not a Love Song
- Imran Yusuf – Bring the Thunder!!
- Emanuele Fizzotti + Mark Harrison
- Bottom Drawer
- Jazz Jam
- Before the Fringe
- Saturday Soapbox
- Eggball by Cheekykita – Edinburgh Preview
- The Late Late Show/Kate Williams Quartet
- Pete Williams Band
- Tim Arnold
- Debra Ahmed
- Notorious Carnival After Party
- Street Dance Summer Kamp
- Schubert's 'Rosamunde'
- German and English Romantics
- Summer Strings: Kodály Duo
- Soundbox 4: Paganini in London
- Rhapsody in Blue
- The Midnight Beast
- Summer Organ Festival
- Chorale Preludes
- Count Chocula & Friends
- Dara O Briain – Craic Dealer
- Nuestra Casa
- Leaving Only a Trace
- I Love You But We Only Have 14 Minutes to Save the Earth
- Auditorium
- Teenage Kicks: Multi-lens Madness
- Thames Festival 2012: Where the Wild Words are
- Shakespeare Goes for Gold
- Wilkinson Summer Show
- Colony Summer Rave
- I Love Lists
- Gideon Rubin
- Talk of the Town with the Tootsie Rollers
- The Velma Celli Show
- Bach to Baby: Carnival of the Animals
- Bach to Baby: Carnival of the Animals
- Bach to Baby: Carnival of the Animals
- The Warden
- Ghetto Heaven
- 42nd Street
- Tree
- A Cidade das Donzelas
- The Gypsy 'Menace': Populism and the New Anti-Gypsy Politics Book Launch
- Yotam Ottolenghi/Sami Tamimi
- Open Art Surgery
- My Flash Trash sample sale
- Bounce Back First Birthday
- Scoundrels Comedy Club
- Lunchtime Piano
- Pajama Men – Improv Show
- The New Conway Dimension
- Adeline + Citezen + Joe And Will Ask
- Blood Beach + Charles Howl
- Christopher Ellis
- Cities Will Fall + Dakota
- Darkshaft
- Ozi Ozaa + Minn Diarabi
- Last Dinosaurs + Tropics + Buffalo Ink
- Sculptors' Drawings
- Christian Tetzlaff plays JS Bach
- Dorothea Röschmann sings Schumann and Wolf
- Coffee Sonatas
- Tasmin Little plays Brahms
- Kistch-Musik
- Skewered Snails
- Faby Licious & Atomizer
- Halycon
- Caine Prize 2011 Readings
- Letter Piece Company
- Touch Wood
- Caine Prize 2011 Seminar
- Deetour v Shameless Disco
- Storytelling With Sarah Rundle
- Merce Circus
- Merce Cunningham Dance Company
- Jérome Bel: Cedric Andrieux
- Armitage Gone! Dance
- Candoco Dance Company
- Neliswe Xaba/Mamela Nyamza
- Dananananaykroyd
- Lisa Hannigan + Jonathan Jeremiah
- Buck Clayton Legacy Band
- Fringe Magnetic
- Science Fair
- On the One
- Rootikal
- Jazz FM presents Funky Sensation
- The Sleeping Beauty
- The Untold British Civil Rights Movement by Tony Warner
- Fun Family Friday – Mini Mosaics
- Ghostly Tours and Ghoulish Supper
- The Joke Shop
- Funny's Funny – Female Comedian of the Year Final
- Bob & Jim's Sunday Best
- Puro Instinct
- Pulp
- The Dirty Beggars
- Stile Antico
- Francois Chaplin
- Totally Tom
- Totally Tom
- Bridget Christie
- Washed Out
- Sarah Jarosz
- Max & Ivan's The Roffle Club
- TNT Comedy
- The Great Gatsby + Relentless In Love + Vacant Touch + The Efefct + Daytona + Pr
- 99 Club Islington
- The Raid + Mad Dog + The Manic Shine + Jimmy Sharp + Live Politics
- 99 Club Leicester Square @ Ku
- Ólafur Arnalds
- Andy Davis/Benet McLean Quartet
- Monster
- Steve Williamson
- The Nest Collective
- Jason Yarde/Oli Hayhurst/Eddie Prévost
- Little Red Hen
- Starlore For Beginners and Other Plays
- My Garden
- The Material Word: Poetry Library Open Day
- Stump!
- Sam Callahan
- Hijokaidan
- Maja Osojnik
- Nightmare Festival
- Cape Wrath
- Faust
- Barack and the Beanstalk
- Salute to Stage and Screen
- Julian Casablancas and The Voidz
- Newbury Spring Festival
- Wild Card: Casson & friends
- The Show Must Go On
- The Son of Heaven, the Servant of God & the Map of the World
- Grant Museum After Hours: 'One of Our Dinosaurs is Missing' (1975) on the Big Screen
- A Doll's House
- The Collector
- Robin Hood
- London Transport Museum Friday Late: Subterranean Scream
- Dying for It
- Unstable Table Double Bill
- Ten Degrees South West
- Stars of the West End
- I Love the '80s vs I Love the '90s New Year's Eve
- Emily Brown and the Thing
- Monkey!
- Royal Philharmonic Concert Orchestra: Fanfare and Fireworks
- Yoga on the Glass Floor
- As You Like It
- Raggabones / House
- Kat in Kixx
- Cotton Mount
- The Magic Gang
- The Ruts DC
- Brona McVittie
- The New Cross Music Crawl
- Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment: The Night Shift
- Deloitte Ignite: Myth
- Found Horror Series: George Fitzgerald
- The Comedy of Errors /Macbeth
- Foreseen
- Bas - Shallow Death
- Buttons
- Xerxes
- Ceremony of Innocence/The Age of Anxiety/Aeternum
- Spandau Ballet
- Amp Presents Danny Krivit
- Elixir Festival
- Party and Bullshit
- ITUNES FESTIVAL: SBTRKT
- Edward Burtynsky: Watermark
- CoolTan Arts CoolWalks Architecture & Industry
- Brazouka
- Inside Out Victoria
- 20:20 Vision
- Bring The Happy
- Revolver II: Part One
- From Wild Beasts to Pickled Sharks - Modern Art Movements of the Twentieth Century
- Thunder + Reef
- Tim Wheeler
- Loose Synths
- Negativeless
- National Choir of the Year Semi-Finals
- Losing Sight of Home
- Autumn Gardens Family Day
- Glorious Georges Christmas
- Like Rabbits
- Birthday Suit Party
- The Proposal/To Be a Wife
- Dancing In The Streets
- Swines
- The Democracy of Oaks
- Pirate and Parrot
- Darkroom with Mr Ties
- Orange Tree Theatre Festival
- The Mikado
- An Extraordinary Light
- The Bread & The Beer
- Inisfail
- A-Ha
- Just East
- Horace Andy + Johnny Clarke + Michael Prophet
- House of Burlesque: Tropical Heatwave
- David Hasselhof
- Kit and McConnel
- The Kitten Club
- Sunday Soul Presents Carnival Warm-Up Party
- The Tricks
- Underhero
- The Balcony
- Chrysalis
- Angel
- The xx + 2:54
- Bowlympics
- Nicholas Lezard
- Find Your Story Taster Workshop
- Big Book Sale
- Tête à Tête: The Opera Festival: Sensory O
- Elevenses Book Group
- Richard and Elizabeth York: Music from the Nineteenth Century
- The Lingerie Collective sample sale
- Marilyn Manson/Rob Zombie
- The Soundtrack Of Our Lives
- Summer Sample Sale
- Family Summer Fun: Tales for Future Olympians
- Big Bat Walks
- The Revery Alone
- Free and Funny on Sunday
- Jester Jesters – Olympic Night
- Jimmy Carr – Gagging Order
- Mediaeval Baebes and Voena Children's Choir
- That Thing in August: Quincy
- That Thing in August: Nathan Caton
- Akademi: Bells
- Going for Gold on the Big Screen
- Family Vintage Village
- Oranges on the Brain
- Fresh, Live – and Dead
- Christiane Karg and Malcolm Martineau
- Week 2: Friday Events
- Weirdos Comedy – Stoke Newington
- Under Dogs – Edinburgh Preview
- Evan Parker/Stan Tracey/Clark Tracey
- Bite vs Sulk NYE
- Charlie Straight
- The Faircharm Pop-Up Fair
- Farm Play Day
- Desde el Silencio
- Midnight A Go-Go
- Baramgot
- Sarah Chang and Sumi Jo
- Licked Beatz
- Wigmore Lates: Prince Consort
- Rouge
- Karine Jackson Colour Festival
- Out Of Order
- Motets And Cantata I
- Bach's Festival Mass
- Pump Up The Volume Bank Holiday Special
- Wonder Hill summer fair
- Karen Morrison pop-up
- Troupe Carnival Party
- Fragrance Bank Holiday Special
- WOW
- SW4 Official After-Party
- The World United
- Rouge
- twenty/twenty
- Shireen Francis Trio/Gareth Lockrane
- Georgia Mancio/Dave Ohm Band
- Judy Carmichael
- Make a Pirate Flag
- Paul Harry Allen – Stuff & Nonsense
- Rachel Dadd
- The Ginge, The Geordie and The Geek
- The John Young Band
- Folk Like Us
- Funny Little Frog
- Jollygoodlarks – How to Make it Huge
- The Cadillac Kings
- Liam Finn
- New Horizons Comedy Benefit
- Claire Martin/Richard Rodney Bennett + Bobby Wellins Quartet
- Big Chris Barber Band + Andy Davies Quintet
- Orphy Robinson's CodeFive + Matthew Halsall's Tribute To John And Alice Coltrane
- Luisa Maita
- Jeff Caudill + Textbook + Jimmy Islip
- Alice Coote
- Matt Wates Sextet
- Evan Parker/John Russell/Phil Waschsmann/John Edwards/Neil Metcalfe/Percy Pursgl
- Jazz Jam With Bukky Leo
- Domingo Acosta
- Soweto Kinch + From The Kites Of San Quentin + Trojan Horse + Over The Wall + Ro
- Clare Jacob
- Summer Sounds choir concert
- Music for a Summer's Evening
- The Moment Pleasantly Frightful
- We Were Bitten By Jaws
- Scandalism
- Bugged Out presents Rusko
- Twat Boutique Second Birthday
- Mirror Mirror
- Stefanie Schneider
- Olympic Family Workshop: Felt-Making
- David Fielden sample sale
- Young London Navigators
- Edinburgh Previews
- A Corner of the Ocean
- Nicole Faraday
- Snapshots Festival Launch
- Andrew Maxwell
- Given The Times
- Miniaturists 30
- Camden Fringe: Geoff Norcott is Good in a Crisis
- Waving Not Drowning: Signalling and Signals
- What Lies Below
- Camden Fringe: The Lord Sedgewick Mysteries
- Group Show
- Kenneth Grange: Making Britain Modern
- Discovery
- DMC UK DJ Final and Battle for Supremacy
- Body of Water
- Uncle Vanya
- Camden Fringe: Scott Capurro – Who Are the Jocks?
- Wild Child
- Supernova: A Lovebox Carry On
- King of the Castle
- Eclectic Like Whoopi
- The Joke Shop
- Camden Fringe: Richard Tyrone Jones Has a Big Heart
- South London Gallery Summer Festival
- Camden Fringe: Amadeus Martin is Trying Not to Be Clever
- Camden Fringe: Craig Murray's Really Honest Travel Show – The UK
- Camden Fringe: Kent Valentine – Sex, Maths and Eric Clapton
- Camden Fringe: Bec Hill Didn't Want to Play Your Stupid Game Anyway
- Junior Boys
- Jon Fratelli
- The Secret Sisters
- Guilty Pleasures Loveboat
- Hands-On at the Hunterian
- Michael Franti And Spearhead
- The Dog-Eared Collective – You're Better Than This
- Martha Tilston
- Comedy Café
- Object in Context: The Rosetta Stone
- Charity Open Day
- Power and Production Weekend
- Big Beasts – Summer Holiday Activities
- Caravaggio: Exile and Death
- London Transport Museum Open Evening
- Dancing with Life
- Sona Jobarteh + Vila Verde + DJ Speedy
- Sara Mitra 6tet + Kaz Simmons
- The London Improvisers Orchestra
- John Coxon/Evan Parker/Mark Sanders/Pat Thomas
- The Homosexuals
- Matt Kebell + In Search Of + Myernark
- Soneando
- Givers
- Tony Kofi presents Monk
- The Jayhawks
- Grimes
- Kickstarter + House Party Masacre + Gallery Of Thieves + Adventure Starts Tomorr
- The Late Late Show/Michael Mwenso
- The Piney Gir Country Roadshow + The Obscuritones + Oli Ralfe
- Tammy Weis/BJ Cole/Tom Cawley/Al Cherry
- Tribe & Tambor Unite Carnival After-Party
- Jumble and Pearls
- Tiny Birds + Ryan O'Reilly + Spaghetti Anywhere + Akiine + Antonio Lulic + Katie
- Going For A Song Jumble
- We Heart Magazines
- 5x15 2011
- Gay Members of the Public Services London Social
- We Fear Silence presents Rush Hour
- Jim Hart/Ivo Neame
- Les Paris sont Ouverts
- Steve And Anne
- Sextets
- Romantic Trios
- Flute, Guitar and Piano
- Plácido Domingo Celebration
- SoundCrash
- The Carnival Warm-Up
- Rock ’n’ Rolio
- Country Girl
- Music for the Sun King
- Soft Parade
- Friday Folies Bergère
- Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
- Friendly Fire Band + Serocee + Rubi Dan + Iyaa Calling + Safwaan Shoshoni
- Forces Electric
- Week 1: Thursday Events
- Snapshots
- Week 1: Friday Events
- Backstage with the House of Burlesque
- The Lady Beau Peep Band Experience
- Owen Jones
- Fourth Friday
- Poetry in the House
- Karel Nel
- Comedy at the Garage
- Cartoon
- Onyx Beach Second Birthday Party
- Cantata BWV56
- Sonatas for Violin and Harpsichord 1
- Sonatas for Violin and Harpsichord
- Variations
- Descendents + Face To Face
- Aloe Blacc
- The Drums
- Lunchtime Quartets
- Vivaldi Four Seasons by Candlelight
- Princess May Vintage Fair
- Designers/Makers market
- Friday Late: Summer Camp
- Weirdos Comedy Night
- John's Children
- Ideals
- Bosco's Basement
- Big Smoke Comedy
- Barnes Blues
- Red Square + Temperatures
- Million Way + Moon Visionaries + Fanny Games + Black Diamond Bay + Gaz Drake + A
- Paul Carmichael’s Flight + Denys Baptiste/Gary Crosby Quartet + Claire Davies Qu
- Matthew Halsall: Remixed
- Jay Phelps/Christian Brewer Quartet
- Richard Shepherd Experience
- Paul Hart/Pete Chapman Trio
- NT Platform: Creating 'Double Feature'
- 11 Foot Sack
- NT Platform: David Edgar – Playwrights and Politics
- Walk in Peace
- NT Platform: James Corden
- Gerard Kenny
- Starting Point: I Think It's Going to be Silver
- Soulahula
- Light Pictures
- Van Susans + Dead Red Sun + Amber Bain + I Saw Dinosaur + Sounds Of Empire
- Yeo London Let's Yoga!
- Cumbé + Arias (DJ) + Cal Jader (DJ)
- Percy Sledge/Booker T + Jimmy James + Gwen Dickie + Hamish Stewart + Flirtations
- Sandie Shaw + 10CC + David McAlmont+ Linda Lewis + Jocelyn Brown + Garry Christi
- Farmer Jason
- Her Majesty And The Wolves
- Mat Motte + The Six
- Richard Tyrone Has a Big Heart
- Robin & Partridge: Worlds Collide
- Cirque des Ombres
- Cabaret Salon
- The Kitten Club Burlesque Cabaret
- Artists from the Web
- Left-hand Piano
- 'Pictures at an Exhibition' for Organ
- Must Come Down
- Void
- HAF: Oliver Meech + Sheila Lord
- Cherry Cola
- HAF: Oliver Meech
- Simmer
- Rhythmatic
- Cities of Dreams: From Istanbul to Buenos Aires
- Bach Cello Suites 1
- Ian Ritchie Quartet
- Ian Ritchie Quartet
- Will Butterworth
- Trunki Races
- Cuban Hideaway
- Jam Session/Workshop
- Time Travellers Go... Gruesome
- Maurizio Minardi Trio
- Maia + Tom The Lion + Ali Warren
- Soho Comedy Club
- Robin and Partridge – World's Collide
- Art Themen/Pete Chapman Trio
- Vondelpark
- James Carter Organ Trio
- Brassroots/Breakin' Brass
- Gospel Voices
- Vivian Girls
- UK Rescue Challenge
- Crisis A La Mode: No Gas Disco
- The Lost Cavalry + Ghosts You Echo
- Joe Cang
- Paul Booth/Phil Robson/Ross Stanley/Michael Janisch/Andrew Bain
- Nicolas Meier Trio + Greg Heath Quartet
- The Jewel of Muscat: Double Bill
- Lemonade
- Weekend Millinery Workshop
- Becky Lee And Drunkfoot + Bracelettes + JD Smith
- Utter!: Misguided Tour of Camden
- Jason Byrne – Cirque du Byrne
- Late-night Baroque and Fiddle
- American Coffee
- Bach, Debussy and Chopin
- Club 27/11
- Parent and Child Wildlife Photography Safari
- Primitive Skills Festival
- Glossy
- POUT presents Uncle David
- SOS: Save Our Souls
- Kill Yr Idols Club
- Frog Morris Presents
- Joris Voorn Presents
- Chevron Action Flash
- 2DamnHype
- Cosmic Boogie & Big In Japan
- Summer Fridays: Ramayana on Stilts
- Barbican Weekender: Extraordinary Voices
- The Thing v Black Editions
- Taking Action
- The Unicorn and The Sun
- Coffee Concert
- As Fate Would Have It
- Age of Treason
- Camden Fringe: Mark Restuccia – Kiss Yourself
- HAF: Wotever Sex
- Organ Recital
- Camden Fringe: Adams & Rea – Greatest Hits
- Camden Fringe: Screen 3 – The Movie Podcast: Live
- Camden Fringe: Bronagh's Big Weekend
- David Pinner
- Tongue Fu
- Lost Victorian London
- Poetry Workshop
- Dante's Divine Comedy
- Jawdance
- Six Poets
- Michael Simkins
- Lucy Worsley
- Shadows In The City
- Philip Pullman
- Michael Symmons Roberts/Paul Farley
- Lovechild – Superlovers
- Garbstore summer sale
- Creche
- G Love + Soft Bullets
- Janis Ian
- Herman Dune + Sean Flinn & The Royal We
- House Rules
- Born Bad
- Making Face: Introspectacles
- Smartie Partie Boat Party
- The Record Player
- Neal Ascherson/James Marriott
- Hisham Matar
- Yeo London Let's Yoga!
- City Gardens
- Mishka Adams' Laro Night/Lynia
- Altered Natives + Boxcutter + Hacker Farm
- Orquestra Contemporanea Da Olinda + Yaaba Funk + Bass Clef + The Hackney Memoria
- Township Comets
- Henry Lowther 70th Birthday Concert
- Millionyoung + Plant Plants + Grains
- Nick Malcolm Quartet
- Romeo and Juliet
- The Crock
- Puppet Lieder
- Bright Club: The Zoo
- EFG LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Omar Puente
- London Philharmonic Orchestra: Schubert
- A Silver Lining Through the Dark Clouds Shining: The Development of Anaesthesia During the First World War
- New Year's Eve with Shadow Child + Karma Kid
- Tief NYE
- Hansel and Gretel
- The Launch
- The Last Days of Judas Iscariot
- LWE New Year's Day with Maya Jane Coles + Visionquest
- Black Regent
- Showman
- Saul Fletcher
- Images: 20 Years
- The Candlelight Club: Prohibition Paris
- New World Playwrights: A Night of Unwriting
- Vuong 10
- No Such Thing
- Festive Tours of the National Gallery
- New Year's Eve: Dom Servini Vs Wrongtom
- Bath-Toy Buoys Workshop
- Orchestra of St John's: A Strauss Family New Year
- Light Up A Life
- Skudge + Special Guest
- Black Butter Records Halloween Special
- Ras G
- First World War Posters
- Freshers' Finale
- Feast
- What Is Future I?
- El Nivel Day of the Dead Supper
- Chrissie Hynde
- Miss Julie
- Flufferfest
- London Craft Week Live Demonstration
- Victory in Europe Day
- Slap x Tipple Pop-Up
- The Gaslamp Killer Experience
- Kelly Price
- Last Man Standing
- 3 Branches of the Same Tree
- The Pleasure of the Text
- Nights in the Electric City
- Dead Royal
- VE Day at 70
- Extrema Outdoor
- Bill Posters Will Be Band
- Ulisses Bezerra
- Jim Mullen/John Pearce Trio
- Cymbals + Fists
- N.E.W.
- Grosvenor + Kinema + Ghostcat + Personal Space Invaders + Look, Stranger! + Conc
- Spank Rock
- Guitar Wolf + Bo Ningen + Cool Kleps
- Uiscedwr
- Jez Franks Trio
- The Wave Pictures + Unknown Mortal Orchestra + Porcelain Raft
- Jack Liebeck; Katya Apekisheva
- Transfer
- Jo Harman And Company
- Thee Vicars + The Draytones + Some Villains
- Jupiter Quartet
- Arensky Chamber Orchestra
- Kyrie Kristmanson
- The Bees
- Bethany Porter + David Gibb + Theo Bard + This Is The Kit
- John Etheridge/Soft Machine Legacy
- Kano + Donaeo + Ghetts + RoxXxan + Lovell Hill + Mike Hough + Scrufizzer + Jay N
- John Etheridge/Chris Garrick
- Nosaj Thing + Becoming Real
- Randolf Matthews
- Endymion; Exaudi
- Gilad Atzmon Quartet
- Junior Guildhall Symphony Orchestra
- Highlight Comedy Watford
- Royal College of Music Recital
- Thomas Hardie & Co
- Can You Dig It?
- We Fear Silence presents Butterz & Hardrive
- Catherine Ennis
- Alexandra Lomeiko and Catherine Cheung
- Joo Yeon Sir and Irina Andrievsky
- Consortium5
- Handel's Band
- Performance Practice
- Carwash
- Blake Society Meeting
- Douglas Edwards
- The Inclusive Book Club
- Candy
- Wormfood Boat Party
- Boy 8-Bit + Cocknbullkid + Disclosure
- Nneka
- Aaron Neville + Keb' Mo' Band
- Giant Olive Edinburgh Comedy Previews
- Comedy on the Green
- Katherine Ryan – Little Miss Conception
- Whiskey Tears
- The Blues Kitchen Bank Holiday
- Audiotorium Carnival Warm-Up Party
- London 2012 Open Weekend: Trinity Buoy Wharf Arts Festival
- Four Screws Loose – Screwed Over Again
- The Hermitude of Angus, Ecastic – Edinburgh Preview
- Evan Parker/John Edwards/Tony Marsh/Percy Pursglove
- London Jazz Orchestra Vortex Sessions
- The Fabulous Penetrators + The Hightown Crows + The Curst Sons + Benjamin Folke
- Ray Carless
- We Fear Silence presents Chew The Fat!
- Marcel Lucont – Book Launch
- The Jasmine Minks + Edinburgh School For The Deaf + Electric Sugar Children
- James Mullinger
- Powderyournose presents
- Lemonade
- Traditional Irish And Roots Session
- Zoot Money
- Alasdair Roberts + Olivia Chaney
- Lighthouses + Nova Robotics + Heretics + MyElektrik
- Eddie Prévost's Workshop Series
- Marta Topferova
- Moonjets + Ten Proud + Babyfaced Assassins + Bury The Hatchet + Wilson + Yesterd
- Willie Garnett Big Band
- Horatia Sunday Fayre
- Sample Hunters Sale
- Driving Miss Daisy
- British Designers Sale
- Siswa Sukra at Myatt's Fields Park
- The Black Veil
- To be sung on the water
- Handel at Vauxhall Pleasure Gardens
- Summer Songs free concert
- I heard a voice from heaven
- Night Music
- Finchley Choral Society
- Mousetrap
- The Piper
- Circus Space: The Other Road
- The Blues Kitchen Presents
- Bastille Theatre Week
- Cabarera
- Sutton Comedy Club
- Bob Downe: 20 Golden Greats
- Tuesday Night Inn
- Neal Fox: Beware of the God
- Tropicalista
- Audiotorium
- The Segue Sisters in Jailbirds
- The Kitten Club
- The Kitten Club
- Memory Flash
- Barry McGee
- Shoreditch Festival: Canal Sounds
- Dad's Night
- Coming Up presents ’Ave It & Rock A Hula!
- Ockham's Razor
- Taxi!
- Frank Bowling
- Jane Harris
- Derrick Does Disco Dammit
- Tahmima Anam/Mirza Waheed
- Vandalog's London Street Art Walking Tour
- Globally Wanted
- Kate
- Fleming Collection Family Art Workshops
- Women Writing Science
- Tube
- Cinesthesia: Alice in Wonderland
- King Lear
- Hear My Soul - Cynthia Erivo
- Jerwood/FVU Awards 2015: What Will They See of Me?
- The Messenger
- Spring Chicken
- Bacterial Cell Walls, Antibiotics and the Origins of Life
- It's A Bake Off!
- DC Comics Super Hero World Record Attempt
- Croatia Rocks Festival
- Boys Noize Records Tenth Anniversary
- Save Norton Folgate exhibition
- Time for Heroes
- A Scientific Portrait of Old Age
- Create and Make: Customising Classics
- The Last Art-of-Peace Biennale
- A Dead Forest Index
- Take Back Our World After Party
- Greenpeace Icebreaker
- Alice: A New Musical
- Art Miles: Dulwich Picture Gallery
- Rob Chavasse: Earth Wire
- Shine Ur Eye
- Alice's Adventures in Wonderland
- Anton Newcombe/Tess Parks
- The View from Here
- New Musicals Night
- Casa... Home
- L'apres-Midi D'Un Foehn
- Dead Lucy
- From the Cradle to the Bin
- d(ARE)/Here Be Lions
- POP! A Eurovision Spectacular
- Zap, Crackle and Pop!
- Solu Boat Party
- Finding You in a Very Big Universe
- David J
- Hilary Lloyd: Balfour
- Roni Horn: Butterfly Doubt
- Kit Downes Trio + Tricko
- Ensemble Amorpha + Juice
- Polyphony: St John Passion
- Grande Weddings Showcase
- Beautiful, One Day
- Badke
- Dogs Don't Do Ballet
- Wall Lords
- Until You Hear That Bell
- Oh NO!
- Fitting
- 5x15 with Bear Grylls
- Romeo and Juliet
- Bec Hill and Alexander Bennett – Edinburgh Previews
- Iain Stirling and Ahir Shah – Edinburgh Previews
- The Extreme Pleasures of Wellington's London
- Sanlam Go Dad Run
- Harviestoun Brewery Pop Up
- Together: The Ibiza Launch
- Label Showcase: Dr Kucho!
- Ticket to the Moon
- Super Science Month
- UB40 + Steel Pulse
- CTRLSound – A History of Garage and Disco Day
- A Tribute to John McCabe
- Jean-Efflam Bavouzet/François-Frédéric Guy: Bartók, Debussy, Stravinsky
- City Of London Sinfonia: Georgian London
- The Still
- Brothers of Justice
- The Three Sillies
- Service First Anniversary
- Poppy And Pickles Nearly New Family Sale
- People Show: 127 Hands Off
- De/Coding the Apocalypse
- Radar 2014: Near Gone
- Macbeth
- Possessed
- Torobaka
- Ben Rivers: Things
- Loop
- Darren Coffield: Psycho
- Once Upon a Time: Day of the Dead Halloween Launch Party
- The Island: Halloween
- Cassandra
- For Those Who Have the Time
- Krankbrother New Year's Eve
- Thomas Ades: See the Music, Hear the Dance
- Brixton Kids' BookJam
- Local History
- London Horror Festival
- Three Sisters
- Disabled Theatre
- Phenomenal People
- Blood Wedding
- In Conversation with Mike Milken & John Landis
- Carthy, Hardy, Farrell & Young
- Carrie Elkin
- Foyles Summer of Fun
- Mirror Me
- The Woyzeck Theory
- Screening: Welcome to Leith + Q&A
- 911
- Just
- Unprotected
- The Good Friday Meeting
- Blur
- On Light
- Twinkling Toes
- Christmas at the ArcelorMittal Orbit
- The Blood Brothers
- Liam Noble Trio
- Cast
- Findlay
- The Hero Light
- So Now?
- The Sound of Silence
- Momentum
- A Very Dubstep Jubilee
- Minn Diarabi + Djala And The White Tiger Society
- The Magic of Musicals
- JS Bach's Preludes and Fugues
- Open Rehearsal
- The Boy with Tape on His Face
- Lunchtime Piano
- BD & Comics Passion
- Orange/Grazia Writers' Evening
- Ben Anderson
- Love's Not So Easy
- Advanced Style book signing
- Lounge – A Right Royal Knees Up
- Greece – At What Price Membership of Europe?
- Dot To Dot
- LSO Open Air Classics 2012
- Royal River Museums at Night: Liquid History Pub Quiz
- Make Better Please
- Wandering Lines ii
- Big Beach Bootique
- Sample Hunters designer sample sale
- Going For A Song
- Wellington Arch
- Mark Kozelek
- Faith No More
- This is One of the Better Comedy Nights
- Museums at Night: Maps Unleashed
- Choral Eucharist
- Gala Concert
- Transonic Transformations: Chips, Blossom and Hopscotch
- The Tiger Lillies in Concert
- The Georgian Dinner Season at Kew Palace
- Black Belles + Black Moth + Teta Mona
- Tiddler & Other Terrific Tales
- Ballroom of Joys and Sorrows
- Camille O'Sullivan: Changeling
- Zebra And Snake
- Paul Ricketts – Kiss the Badge, Fly the Flag
- Miles Ahead: Miles Evans/Henry Lowther/London Jazz Orchestra
- An Event of Some Kind VXI
- Six60
- Will Kaufman Presents 'Woody Guthrie: Hard Times And Hard Travelling'
- Wisecrack Comedy
- Phillip Henry And Hannah Martin + The Carrivick Sisters
- Sarah Jane Morris
- Theatre Of Hate + Folk Grinder + Follow You Home
- Pete Philly + 14th + Alby Daniels
- Frank McComb
- Cover Girl + Pity Party
- Lower Dens
- NZCA/Lines + Novella
- Babeshadow
- Something Else
- One Last Night
- Group Show
- Gulptivate
- Friday Late: Un-Built
- The School of Life Singalong
- Christmastime Night Market
- All We Are
- Atomic Kitten
- Stevie Wonderland Christmas Rollerboogie
- Arun Ghosh: Winter Rasa
- Oi Oi Xmas Party
- Holy Holy
- Blake Society Meeting
- A Crazed Flowering
- Alice Walton: In the Pleasing
- Graham Nicholls
- Museums at Night: Boogie on Down with the Bugs
- Twickenham Guided Walk
- Half-Term Activities: Friendship
- London Photo Festival
- A Fascinating History of Sherlock Holmes' Curious World
- Out of line: Artist's film and video
- Lost
- Spanish Caprice
- One Man, Two Guvnors
- Whoopie!
- Get Down or Die
- Idiosynphonic
- Cover To Cover
- The Promised Land Eighth Birthday
- Live & Let Jive
- Carrie Underwood
- Miniature Operas from Venice
- Royal Rumpus
- Wordburst
- Vaughan Williams's Symphonies Nos 4, 5 and 6
- Proms Saturday Matinee 4: The Garden of Earthly Delights
- Fun.
- Chamber Proms 6: Escher Quartet
- Il Turco in Italia
- Atthis
- Genes, Culture and Connectivity in the Ocean
- Diamanda Galás
- Music On: London
- Michael Eavis: Glastonbury
- Friday Late: Civic Futures
- Hejira + Floating Points
- Daedelus
- Royal River: Sadia's Commonwealth Jubilee Tea Party
- Dreaming in Code
- Show'n'Tell: Lake Baikal
- Family Flotilla
- Book Signing with Smokey the Very Loud Purring Cat
- Lulu
- Opera Classics
- London's Perverted Children
- Susan Graham: No Trousers
- An Oasis in 5 Parts
- Jack
- Four-Hands 'Rite of Spring'
- Fat Tony presents Deelooded
- A Postcard from Home – and from the Distant Past
- Madd Raff
- Meg Rosoff
- Stunners
- Best of the Iris Prize
- Walking Book Club
- Tales from the Warzone
- Iain Sinclair
- Wonder Hill Market
- British Summer Time
- Marina Warner in conversation with Iain Sinclair
- Pencil and Paper
- Paul Carrack
- RCM Wind Ensemble
- Violin and Guitar
- David O'Doherty – Seize the David O'Doherty
- Are You Sitting Comfortably?
- It Came from the Stores
- Lunchtime Piano
- The Afghan Whigs
- The Perfume Trail
- Cello and Piano
- Gilbert & Sullivan Evening
- Handel's 'Water Music Suites'
- Marek Larwood and Dave McNeill Edinburgh Previews
- British Designers sale
- Walk The Moon + Ambassadors
- The Grubby Mitts
- Lillian Boutte
- Art Themen Band
- Hoopla Improv Comedy Club
- Adam Larter and Nick Sun
- Daryl Sherman/Alan Barnes/Dave Green
- Streatham Comedy Club
- Bellylicious: The Sequel
- Making Faces' Facelift Comedy
- Marius Neset
- Rosie Wilby: How (Not) to Make It in Britpop
- Lost in Laughter
- Lemonade
- The Boom Jennies – Mischief
- White Rabbit: Are You Sitting Comfortably – Winners and Losers
- Lupins + Workin Man Noise Unit
- Susan Black Sings Edith Piaf
- Black Moth + Bad For Lazarus
- Revival Festival – David Mills is Smart Casual
- Nowhere to Run
- Billingsgate Roman House and Baths
- London Ballet Circle
- Breath Made Visible
- Sink Dancing
- Dance Holland Park
- Trance Sanctuary
- Hit & Run Presents Riz MC
- Choral Evensong and Fireworks
- Animal
- Vauxhall Ampera Forethought Series
- Viper
- We Fear Silence presents Butterz & Hardrive
- Ctrl Shift Bank Holiday Launch Party
- Huntleys & Palmers
- Soundcrash presents Questlove And Kutmah
- Under the Counter
- Mayhem on the Barge
- The Word for Snow
- Richard III
- 20/20
- Our Sporting Life
- Les Talens Lyriques
- Ian Bostridge and Friends
- Classical Coffee Morning
- All That is Solid Melts into Air
- International Piano Competition Winners
- Viole da gamba and Harpsichord
- Bravo Beethoven 1
- Bravo Beethoven 2
- The House Of Disco
- Camden Fringe: Not the Adventures of Moleman
- Camden Fringe: Manos K – The Tale on an Immigrant
- Camden Fringe: James Mullinger – The Man with No Shame
- Finisce per 'A'
- Art of the Olympians Museum and Gallery
- Organising Prides In A Hostile Environment
- Kayaking London - Big Ben and Back
- #SearchForATwitterStar Live!
- Piotr Janas
- Shoots & Leaves
- Matt Golden: House of Nguyen
- DC7 Third Anniversary
- How to Get Published
- Tongue Fu
- Writers, Sounds & Places
- Moxa Experiment 04
- Camden Fringe: Pretty When I'm Drunk
- Camden Fringe: Not the Olympics
- Little Boots
- Reflections of Alternate Dimensions
- The Acoustic Strawbs
- A Song and a Sip
- The House of Burlesque presents Shipwrecked!
- Last Day
- Branded meets Lasermagnetic
- The Ethics of Progress
- MyJuicebox x Skelter
- Birth Records Present
- Nauti.Cool by Nature
- Doctor Brown: Befrdfgth
- Sibelius Symphony No 1
- Geek Out
- Lines of Thought Artist Talk
- Lars Vogt
- Bruckner’s Symphony No 9
- Whoopie!
- Burlesque n Blues
- Humphrey Ker is Dymock Watson: Nazi Smasher!
- Voix de Ville
- Larry Tee's Super Techno Party Machine
- Heroes Bastille Day Special
- Shake, Rattle & Bowl
- Twisted Audio Final Farewell Boat Party
- School of Night
- Poetry Unites
- Outward Bound
- Making it Better: Designing Out Medical Error
- Jehst
- Beautiful Games
- Gunners Today
- Friends
- Friends
- HMS Belfast Jamboree Weekend
- Popcorn Comedy
- Don’t You Want Me Baby
- Happy Mondays
- New Variety's New Act of the Year 2012 – Final
- Lolitics
- Comedy Calling
- Hot Water Music + Sharks + Hildamay
- Sian Thomas in Conversation with Timberlake Wertenbaker
- Gaspard de la Nuit
- Jack Whitehall and his father, Michael – Back Chat
- Celebrity Come Draw with Me!
- Fun House Living/Sandra Hempel
- Norma Winstone/Nikki Iles/Mark Lockheart
- Alt-J + Stealing Sheep
- Ballet Association: Valentino Zucchetti
- Kites + The Thespians
- Camden Fringe: Screen 3 – The Movie Podcast: Live
- And We Gather
- Leipzig-Flavoured Coffee
- Apples if you Really Loved me
- Split Whiskers
- Stand Up for Books
- Bobok + El Khandak
- Mark Thomas
- Hearts, Tarts and Bunting
- Kinna Grannis + Imaginary Friend
- Dexter Bentley And The Jerms + Sergeant Buzfuz + All The Queen's Ravens + Slate
- De'Borah + Emily And The Woods
- Labrinth + Stooshe + Tanya Lacey
- Mark Vernon
- Holly Throsby + Jordan Ireland + Tiny Ruins
- Tankus The Henge
- Chicken Shed Zeppelin
- The Top Secret Comedy Club
- Mopomoso
- Sunday Blues Jam
- Brigitte DeMeyer And Will Kimbrough
- Ruth Theodore + Nancy Wallace And Jason Steel
- Brahms's Serenade No 1
- Humphrey Lyttelton Band
- Babelfish
- Nick Tomalin Trio/Gareth Lochrane
- The Cornshed Sisters
- Saturday Seminars: Holly Pester
- Zabludowicz Collection Invites: Anthony Green
- Loop Collective
- Damn That Dutch
- Agora Open Quartet
- Jay Craig Orchestra
- Greig's Violin Sonata No 3
- A Night at The Opera
- Daniel Thompson/Benedict Taylor/Alex Ward + Jean-Michel Schouwburg/Lawrence Cass
- William Boyd
- Poetry and Inspiration
- TEN New Poets Tour
- Manu the Hang Player and 'Living Room'. SOLD OUT
- Designed to Win
- Pacha Privé
- Make Your Own Fancy Pants
- So Chilled
- Laughing Cows Comedy Club
- Old Dogs, New Tricks
- The Giggle Inn Comedy Club
- The Cribs
- LogicPress
- The Human League
- Upton Upon Severn Folk Festival
- Czech Masterpieces
- Mark Padmore and Britten Sinfonia
- OperaBabes
- Sam Hare And Friends
- Kiss And Tell Featuring Entice
- Leon Michener/Mark Sanders + Seaming To
- Joke Klub
- Drowning World
- Venetia Norris: Linear Collections
- The Kitten Club
- Our Final Hour + Wasted Bullet
- The Mordekkors
- Gold Gold Gold: Alternative Opening Ceremony
- Sónar São Paulo
- No Pressure to be Funny
- Czech Out the Pavel Haas Quartet
- Boom Boom's Bow
- King Lear
- Improvised Music Night/Phil Minton/Maggie Nichols
- Happy Place
- Piano Quartets
- Comedy Reserve Try-Out 2012
- Camden Fringe: Fans of Comedy
- Cackle Doo
- Andi Osho
- Stormy Weather Ahead
- Pati Yang + Up + Molly's Lips + The Reactors
- Gwilym Simcock/Yaron Herman + John Law/Mark Pringle
- HA8 Comedy
- Your New Favourite Poet
- The Awkward Silence plus Special Guests
- The Medium Ensemble + Simon Roth/Phil Merriman Duo
- Jean Toussaint/Michael Cheret Band
- No-One summer sale
- Spira Mirabilis
- The Isserlis Family Concert
- Henrietta Ludgate sample sale
- Painted Black Avon party
- Iain Sinclair
- Allsortz
- Coffee-House Poetry Walk
- Michelle Shocked
- Volupté's Vintage Ball
- Simply Salacious
- Shea Seger
- The Macrae Sisters
- Pink Jukebox
- Sue Corke and Hagen Betzwieser
- Omar Puente
- Little Belter
- Kevin Fitzsimmons Sextet
- Batuke!
- Metamorphosis: Titian 2012
- Say Something
- Rambert Dance Company
- Adrian Sherwood + Africa Hitech + Kwesachu + Ross Allen
- Frat Party
- Circus
- Workshop 2: Composing for Voice
- Flushed
- Kids Cine Time Autism-Friendly Screening
- Graham Fitkin's 'Track to Track'
- Off! + Trash Talk
- £1 And A Pint Of Milk
- Jukebox Jam
- You Feel It
- One Bigg Magical Party
- We Make London Summer Boutique
- Words, Words, Words
- This Comedy and Film Night Belongs to Lionel Richie
- Africa Oyé
- OsFest
- The One-Eyed Men and Sleeping Trees
- Cabaret with Magic & Burlesque
- Tooting Rhubarb Comedy Club
- Pattie Brewster's Friendship Venture
- Graspop
- Everything
- Aphex Twin
- World Party
- White Rabbits + Lovepark
- Delius 150th Anniversary
- Camden Fringe: Leisa Rea – Bastard Legs and Other Shows I Haven't Written
- Masur conducts Bruckner
- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
- Fierce and Fabulous
- Stephen Hough plays Liszt's Piano Concertos
- Bob & Jim and The Wayward Sisters
- Grand Union Youth Orchestra
- Noel Tovey - Little Black Bastard
- Tour de France @ Look Mum No Hands!
- Dirty Leaves + The Disraeli Gears + Anna Lena & The Orchids + Richard De Soussa Silva + James Smyth
- The Silky Pair vs Casual Violence
- Legendary Shack Shakers + Dirt Daubers
- North Mississippi Allstars
- Los Ventrilocuos Duo
- Pop-Up Comedy Variety Night
- Chris Fitchew: Jack of All Trades
- Samsara + Bunty Loopstation
- David Ford + Piney Gir
- Mike Lindup
- Mat Ricardo's London Varieties
- Bring Me the Head of Adam Riches
- Found Objects Edinburgh Previews
- Sauce
- Edinburgh Previews
- Tom Binns is Ian D Montfort – Spirit Comedium
- The Really Lovely Comedy Show
- 8 Ball Comedy Night
- Life's A Drag
- Sarah Ellen Hughes + Barry Green Trio
- Jazz Jam
- Lonsdale Boys Club
- Robert Ellis
- Las Kellies
- Rachael Dadd
- Cargo Presents Oslo Records Showcase
- Kompakt Presents Michael Mayer
- NYJO Nonet
- World Series Brazil
- Play
- Las Kellies + Keel Her
- Karl Culley + Jay Fraser + Evanjack
- Ola Onabule + Really Sharp
- Bukky Leo + Ayinke Martins + Diya Ojo + Kunle Oladoju's Naija Rhythm Orchestra
- The Mill
- Sunday Sermon: David Shrigley on Vice
- Alan Barnes Quartet
- Bridie King And The Reason
- Suck My Pop!
- Maia + Melodica, Melody And Me + Sarah Johns Music Party
- Vaudeville Vixens
- Alex Hutton Trio + John East Project
- Femmes On The Thames
- Black Eyed Peas + Plan B + Tinie Tempah + Bruno Mars + Example + Chipmunk + Alex
- Helen McDonald Trio
- Mike Nelson: The Coral Reef
- Dr John And The Lower 911
- Motor Show
- Before Your Very Eyes
- British Design Season Talk: Paul Smith
- Gina Yashere
- Udderbelly's Full Fat Vote Night
- Finger In The Pie Cabaret
- Dan Mangan + Zeus
- Fishbone + The Selecter + The Skints + Rebelation + more
- Martin Carthy/Dave Swarbrick
- Dumbfest
- Wam Bam Club
- The Turn of the Screw
- Meditation for Strings
- Through a Glass, Darkly
- Rizzle Kicks
- Chalet Lines
- Enter the Witching Hour
- Museums at Night: When the Shutters Shut
- Brahms's Requiem
- Stop Making Sense
- Marcel Lucont
- POSTPONED: In Conversation with Stephen Berkoff
- Crash & Burn
- Culture Cuts
- Cambridge Folk Festival
- A Sherbert Cherry Rose
- Hop Farm
- Strictly Winter Swing
- Gilles Peterson's Worldwide Awards Presents: Mala In Cuba and The Invisible
- Book Break Bow
- Book Break Canary Wharf
- Turning Pages Book Group
- Book Break Chrisp Street
- Jackmaster, Bondax and T.Williams
- Book Break Whitechapel
- Pied Piper
- Michael Joaquin Grey
- Basslaced Presents: All Trap Music
- Crash & Burn
- Reverberations presents RvS
- TS Eliot Prize Readings
- Live At Leeds
- Artplay: Sock Puppets
- Artplay: Ruff Stuff
- Artplay: Sunny Printed Tote Bags
- Chinese New Year Celebrations
- Children's Christmas Magic Show
- Gill Manly
- Magic Lantern
- Chaos Collective
- Viva La Revolucion
- The Late Late Show/Ronnie Scott's All Stars
- NewsRevue Christmas Special
- Down the Rabbit Hole
- Stan Tracey Trio
- How to be a Lie Detector
- Easter Holiday Workshop: Birds of a Feather
- Nicola Conte Combo
- Eric Alexander/Vincent Herring Quintet
- Children's Magic Show
- Be Ready's Nativity Playpen
- A:M
- Salt Sweat Sugar On The Dancefloor – Crimbus Party
- Night Care
- Club 27/11
- UCLU Chamber Choir Winter Concert
- Christmas Gala Celebration Concert
- Light Bar NYE
- The Doctor's Orders New Year's Eve
- BGWMC's Christmas Party
- Reggae Roast/Nice Up! NYE Special
- Warehouse NYE 2012 Presents MK
- Real Nice and E.T.A presents: End of the World Party
- New Year's Eve Extravaganza
- So Far So Good
- Francois K and KiNK
- Christmas Lights – A Tour of the Best
- Valentine's Special: Make Silver Love Hearts
- Tina May Quartet
- Georgina Jackson And Quiet Riot
- Kevin Fitzsimmons
- Mollys Dagger + Son Of Buff
- The Askew Sisters
- Martin Stephenson
- Alice Coote sings 'Rückert Lieder'
- Sam Fletcher – Tinkerspace
- Quartets and Coffee
- Pull The Other One
- Jim Hart/Ivo Neame/Michael Cody/Clive Fenner
- The Monday Platform
- Wrong Comedy – Croydon
- Filthy Six
- James Gardener-Bateman/Freddie Gavita/Caulm Gourlay/James Maddren
- Ed Jones/Ross Stanley/Riaan Vosloo/Tim Giles
- When Angels Fall
- Gareth Lockrane’s Grooveyard
- Belsize Baroque
- Funny Fridays
- Jester Jesters Open Mic Night
- Henry O'Haha's Raw Hide
- Alan Barnes/John Horler/Dave Green/Trevor Tomkins
- Moscow Drug Party
- Gilad Atzmon Quartet
- Eve Ferret/Roddy Matthews
- Ugo Delmirani Band + Dan Reinstein Quintet
- World Service Project + RedivideR
- Loz Speyer's Inner Space Music
- Petrels + Ronin
- A Life in Monochrome
- Systems Quartet
- Mahler 4
- Entropy
- Hidden
- John Russell/Stefan Keune/Paul Lovens/Ute Voelker/Phil Wachsmann
- No Brow This Is Not A Pop Up
- An Evening at the Musicals
- Viola Sonatas
- Tasmin Little plays Violin Sonatas
- Selma Makela: Cosmic Ray Weather Station
- Solar Do-Nothing Machine and Other Films
- Alberto Burri: Form and Matter
- AMPS/11
- Exorcising the Fear
- Friday Folies Bergère
- So Special
- Circo Loco
- Players Ball New Year's Eve with Hip Hop Karaoke
- Brian Peters
- Dad's Club
- Target the Heart
- Disco Shed Soundsystem
- Dailees Jukebox
- Carl Taylor Album Launch Party
- Guided Missile
- New Year 'Wassail'
- Funky Sensation
- The Late Late Show/Jay Phelps Quartet
- Crosstown Static
- Paint Jam Studio: Degas
- XOYO Presents
- Willie Garnett/Don Weller Quintet
- The Little Red Hen
- Brixton Jamms for Africa
- DoDat
- We Are S.M.E Xmas Blog Party
- Lunchtime Accordion
- Bloomsbury Christmas Carol Celebration
- Carol Concert
- Cafe 1001 NYE 2013
- Nightowl at Ministry of Sound
- Bangface 87
- Vogue Fabrics' NYE Firecracker
- Just a Little & First Love Present NYE
- Christmas Lights – A Tour of the Best
- A Dickens Christmas Carol
- Shostakovich 10
- Mini-Maestro Family Concert
- Written/Unwritten
- Cello, Piano and Coffee
- Sepalcure Album Launch
- NonClassical
- Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Privacy Debate
- Selective Pressure
- Thirty Years of Cabaret Charity Gala
- Aharon Appelfeld
- Warm with Optimo (All Night Long)
- Santiago Roncagliolo
- Tales Of Terror
- Dash Café
- Nightowl Halloween Warehouse Party
- Brainwaves Horror Disco
- Eric Ranzoni Trio
- Gruff Rhys + Jim Jones Revue
- Classical Improvisation
- The Seagull
- Mixcloud x Who Sampled
- Shiva Halloween Ball
- Mind Flowers
- Dead Famous Halloween Party
- Jester Jesters Sketch Night
- Animals in Wartime
- Rachel Harrington + Letka
- Tom Moriarty + Smoke Feathers
- Matt Andersen
- Steve Pretty's Perfect Mixtape
- Get Happy Comedy
- Naz Osmanoglu – 1000% Awesome
- Brian Mcknight
- Barry Green/Jim Hart Trio
- Around the House
- Anthem - Old Skool Reunion
- ACV + Red Kite
- The Sisters – Return to the Isle of Queef
- Artsadmin Youth Board Presents: Dot Dot Dash Dot
- LV/Joshua Idehen
- RCM Chamber Music 2
- Miranda Sings
- Laughing Horse Brixton
- Renee So
- Emmanuelle's Party Bucket vs Weird Science
- Tonight Matthew: David Bowie
- Electric Strawbs
- Future Map 11
- Soft OP: Strategies of Material Transformation
- University of Dub
- A Night of Extraordinary Acts
- Toron Blues
- Sean Scully: Change and Horizontals
- Talk is Cheap
- Jongleurs Covent Garden – New Year's Eve
- Another Night
- The Friday Social
- Clapham Comedy Club
- Whitechapel Gallery Children's Courses
- Tom Devoe
- Neighbourhood N16
- ASBO
- The Westbury presents
- Peter French: About Love
- Hula Boogie Ninth Anniversary
- 99 Club Leicester Square @ Ku
- Three:Style
- Eurobeat - Almost Eurovision
- Open-City London Architecture Tour: Hidden West End
- Open-City London Architecture Tour: Hidden West End
- Nathaniel Metcalfe and Chris Boyd
- Hoopers Comedy Night
- Up the Creek
- London Ballet Circle: Ivan Putrov
- Courtly Love and Romance
- The Jump Off
- Tony Morgan: Some Films (and videos) 1969-1973
- Onyx Boxing Day Spectacular
- Aurora Orchestra's 'Thriller' Concert
- Triptych
- The Den
- Chamber Orchestra
- Barnes Concert Band Classical Spectacular
- Couverture & The Garbstore sale
- Folk sale
- Comedy Hoopla
- Guffaw Comedy Club
- Soltek
- Witches and Devils
- Fugue for Quartet
- Jamie McLeod – Ottoman Fight Club
- Whirl-Y-Gig NYE Extravaganza
- Violin and Piano
- The Conran Shop sale
- Photomonth Lecutre: Simon Roberts
- Whistles sale
- Misha Glenny
- Carols to Share
- Delilah + Ms Dynamite
- Monday Club – 15th Birthday Show
- Literary Death Match/Robin Ince
- Simply Salacious Parties present Deep and Intimate
- Knock2Bag
- Ye Old Shoppe of Everythinge
- Frat Party
- Fragments de Vie
- Gasoline Thrill + Casino 13
- Rachel Kerr
- Future Disco Christmas Party
- Babeshadow + Joyland
- Sugar Beast Circus: Event Dimension
- Wotever: Female Masculinity Appreciation Society
- Terror 2011
- Crash Open Salon Show 2011
- Mr Rabbit Meets Brer Santa
- Laura Marling + Timber Timbre + Pete Roe
- Comedy All Stars
- Yeah, Maybe
- Kings Go Forth
- Simon Callow Reads the Diaries
- Cooly G All Night Long
- Abracadabra
- Cello Sonatas and Coffee
- Just Beats
- Black Cat
- Bearcat Club
- Little Toby Walker
- Silence
- Vaudeville!
- Casino Royale Xmas Special
- HVN JBX
- Alan Barnes Quartet
- Noise of Art v Slipped Disco
- Margarita Gluzberg: Avenue des Gobelins
- Basics In Creative Writing
- Covent Garden and its Hidden Corners
- How To Write And Pitch TV Drama
- Comedy Heat presents
Mavericks
- Children's Reading Group
- Socialeyes
- Yuri Bashmet with the Moscow Soloists
- House of Fraser sale
- The Boy on the Bridge
- Duologue + Throwing Snow
- Liberty sale
- Original Guitar and Piano
- Crane.tv Favourites
- Christmas Concert
- Factory Floor
- Thurston Moore + Tall Firs
- Chances to be Heard
- Flute by the Tower
- RBMA presents
- Poetry in the House
- Hampstead Comedy Club
- Same-Same: Sex, Love And Other Queeries
- We Will Pop You
- No Quarter
- The Felice Brothers + Craig Finn
- Tom Russell
- Buck Phosophorous – Space Botherer
- Pajama Men – In the Middle of No One
- Thursday Late: Twelfth Night Celebrations
- Jarred Christmas - Let's Go Mofo!
- Troyka + Metamorphic
- Marina And The Diamonds + Icona Pop Spark
- Warehouse sale
- Moscow Philharmonic
- Mark Padmore and Friends
- English Chamber Orchestra
- Coffee Quartet
- Voluptea
- Songs
- Beethoven: Sonatas for Violin and Piano 3
- UCL Lunchtime Lecture: The Metaphysics of Concrete
- Shipwrecked Christmas Spectacular
- La Rève
- Toron Blues: Tendre Suie
- Mozart's Requiem by Candlelight
- The New Year's Eve Masquerade Ball
- La Bonne Cuisine
- All the Fun of the Fair
- Centaur
- On the Real
- The Vocal Booth Reunion
- Remember the Umbrella
- New Year Fireworks
- Mozart Requiem
- Fauré's Requiem
- Fitzrovia Radio Hour
- Storytellers' Club
- Korn
- Printout!
- The Counselling Diaries
- The Future Of The Book
- Peter Englund
- Royal Manuscripts: The Genius of Illumination
- Garrett Klahn
- Dreda Say Mitchell
- Iain Forsyth & Jane Pollard: 'Romeo Echo Delta'
- An Evening with Boris Johnson
- Marcus Chown
- Duncan McClaren/Jeremy Lewis
- Saturday Social at The Royal Academy of Arts
- Double Shot O' Soul
- Desert Island Books
- Heroes
- Warren Ellis: Captured Ghosts
- It's A London Thing Back In The Day
- The Mixmag Tour 2011
- Dark Stares + Finest Minds + Annie Rew-Shaw
- Enter Shikari
- Late Lunch
- Short Back and Sides
- FranKo
- Lior + Thomas J Speight
- The Black Dahlia Murder + Skeletonwitch + Fleshgod Apocalypse + Your City is For
- The Manic Shine + Dead Man Band + This Wicked Tongue + Froun
- The Tamborines + The History Of Apple Pie + Younghusband
- Théâtre Tête de Pioche: Fragments de Vie
- My Illness is the Medicine I Need
- The Greatest Show in the Universe
- Shock the System
- Artists' Showcase: Play and the City
- Eri Okan
- Twelfth Night
- LSO DIscovery: Dimitri Tiomkin
- Diagrams + Younghusband
- Walk for Gold
- Shostakovich's String Quartets 1
- Piano Trio
- Shogun Audio
- King Pong Slam Jam
- Sound the Trumpet
- Mezzo Songs
- Funny Arabs
- Seumas Milne: The Revenge of History
- The Gambler
- Licence
- Beartrap
- Let's Hold Hands
- Bellenden Road Christmas Bonanza
- Kate Summerscale
- Paddy Ashdown: A Brilliant Little Operation
- The Still
- Bringing Down The Moon
- Popstarz Zombie Fest
- Sleeping Beauty - One Little Prick
- Sunday Art Fair Opening Party
- Express Excess
- Space Presents The Vegas Hotel, New Year's Eve
- Londoners
- New Year's Eve Partyyyyyy
- Bonanza presents 'The Cosmic Film Club'
- Bob Fox
- Trouble Funk
- John Burningham/Philip Pullman
- Dave Thomas/John Crowther
- Waylayers
- Open Sauce
- KK Halloween
- Brilliant Corners Jam Session
- The Mob + Kill Pretty + Hagar The Womb + Andy T + The Astronauts
- IROK + Concrete Knives + Shields
- The Halloween Howler
- Shield Your Eyes
- Europe + Stonerider
- Fee-Fi-Fo-Funny
- Juan Zelada
- Claudia O'Doherty – The Telescope
- Bluey Robinson + Jackie D
- La Voce Profonda del Prete Rosso
- Prague Symphony
- Study Day: Mozart's Operas
- Peace + Luls
- Classical Kicks: New Year Special
- The Urban Voodoo Machine
- Harvest Time Family Day
- Yola Fatoush + Dear Earth
- Excursions
- Imogen Cooper
- Bruckner's Symphony No 8
- Chris Bracey: Circus of Soho
- Politics Of Representation
- Cutty Sark Family Fun Weekend
- Gary Card Electric Christmas
- Last Man Standing
- Truly Beethoven
- Imperial Fringe: Cutting Close to the Bone
- Christmas at Greenwich
- Festival Fun: Hanukah
- Daniel Blake sample sale
- South Lane pop up
- Vauxhall City Farm Winter Open Day
- The Knievel Dead
- Charlie Fink
- Comedy at The Camden Head
- Dawn Hunger
- Peter Blake: Rock, Paper, Scissors
- Vintage Fair and more
- London Print Studio gift shop launch
- It's a Party!
- Tricity Vogue's Ukulele Cabaret Fifth Birthday Ball
- And So the Night
- Dick Gaughan
- A Ukulele Cabaret Christmas
- Manu Delago Handmade
- Hot Wuk
- Gary Smulyan/Pete Lukas Quintet
- Bobby Wellins
- Girls Music with Church
- The Late Late Show/Ronnie Scott's Allstars
- Antonio Forcione Trio
- Wild Swim
- The Magic of Motown
- Lenny Beige's Xmas Special
- Peter Churchill/Mishka Adams
- The Late Late Show/Quentin Collins Group
- Kew Village Market
- Two Episodes of Mash Work-in-Progress and Friends
- Gits and Shiggles Comedy Night
- Ava Golding
- Mozart Eine Kleine Nachtmusik
- Moonlight Sonata
- Mozart by Candlelight
- Guitar Duo and Ensemble
- The Four Seasons
- Bach's 'Brandenburgs Nos 4 & 5'
- Brahms, Bloch, Ravel
- Jazzing it Up
- 'Maestro' at Work
- Bach Cantatas
- Trumpet Organ
- Eine Kleine Nachtmusik
- The Four Seasons
- Hymns and Carols
- Flute and Piano
- Christmas Norwegian Style
- VSO Carols by Candlelight
- Christmas by Candleliight
- Six Seasons by Candlelight
- Lunchtime Piano
- All-Vivaldi
- Bartók, Korngold and Schumann
- Eine Kleine Nachtmusik
- Clarinet and Piano
- Eine Kleine Nachtmusik by Candlelight
- Lunchtime Piano
- The Four Seasons
- All Mozart
- Piano Trios
- Family Carols
- Insescapable Seasons
- Season Baroque
- Four for Lunch
- Mozart's Requiem
- Baroque Favourites
- Musical Youth
- Four Seasons in one Evening
- Mahler and Schumann
- Bach's Magnificat
- The Four Seasons
- Bite-Sized Baroque
- The Four Seasons
- Baroque by Candelight
- Brahms and Prokofiev
- Piano Recital
- Mozart's Requiem
- Bach to Bach
- Orchestral Favourites
- Belgrade Calling
- Bach's Mass in B minor
- Mozart, Handel and Haydn
- St Martin's Gala Concert
- Dame Emma and the Best of British
- Sing Handel and Vivaldi
- Phillip Dyson does Beethoven and Chopin
- Comedy Festival
- The Shaggy Dog Comedy Club
- Dan Atkinson – Death by a Thousands Pricks
- Lights! Camera! Improvise!
- Lights! Camera! Improvise!
- Danielle Ward – Lies
- Danielle Ward – Lies
- Richard Herring
- Two Episodes of MASH
- Tom Allen
- Comedy Hamper
- Chris Cox – Mind Over Patter
- The Shaggy Dog Comedy Club
- Fergus Craig Still Watches Neighbours
- Chris Cox – Mind Over Patter
- The Three Englishmen
- Lights! Camera! Improvise!
- Comedy Festival
- Late Night Gimp Fight
- Delete the Banjax and Friends
- Your Days Are Numbered
- Pros from Dover II
- The Grandees
- New Designers Show 2013
- 'Can't buy me love' Vintage and Jumble Market
- The Subways
- The Michael Schenker Group
- Matraca Berg
- Camden Fringe: Onions and Dragons
- Paul Carrack
- Hannibal Buress – My Name is Hannibal: The Hannibal Montanabal Experience
- Alan Wilkinson/Olie Brice/Steve Noble + Daniel Thompson/Neil Metcalfe/Tom Jackso
- Myra DuBois's TV Dinner
- The Enemy + Eastfield + The Uppercuts + Code Blue
- Kotki Dwa + Glaciers + Niteflights + NZCA/Lines DJs
- Hearts Under Fire + Drones + Legend In Japan
- Casper Mueller Kneer present Kai Schiemenz
- Steve Fishwick And The Organisation
- Lady Beau Peep presents Cool Britannia Variety
- Rambert Dance Company
- Classics With My Baby
- Horn and Fortepiano
- The Soldier's Tale
- The Farm + Kav
- DJ Yoda
- On Eagle's Wings: British Adventure Comics 1950-1969
- British Museum
- Handel House Museum
- Harrow Museum
- Marylebone Cricket Club Museum
- Live & Let Jive
- Museum of the Order of St John
- Act Now
- Apocalypse Survival Guide: Appeasing Ancient Gods
- Bedrock
- Ye Olde 17 Comedy Club
- Snowboy And The Latin Section
- Zulu Winter
- National Service Display
- Knock2Bag Comedy Night
- Affective Voices
- Alexander Fleming Laboratory Museum
- The Funny Side
All New
- Vijay Iyer Trio
- Comedy at Soho Ho
- Dance United Showcase
- Comedy Gold
- Rockit Science's Midsummer Madness
- Lost In London
- Balaton Sound
- Almeida Festival 2012
- Rachel Yamagata
- Arbouretum + Luke Roberts
- Square Pig Comedy
- Emilia Martensson Duo
- Phil Robson Duo
- Going For a Song Vintage Market & Pub Jumble
- Letters from America
- Designers 007 Exhibition
- Camden Fringe: Dinosaur Planet
- Casablanca
- Soho Comedy Club
- Olcay Bayir
- Tripwires
- Alice in Funderland
- Fling
- Bad Musical
- Home:Scape
- Viper Central
- Sean Hughes – Life Becomes Noises
- New Crime Authors Panel
- The Urban Voodoo Machine + Bermondsey Joyriders + King Salami And The Cumberland
- Kwes + Gang Colours
- Saravah Soul and Aurora Orchestra
- Totally Tom – Edinburgh Preview
- The Godfathers
- The Bowlympics
- Dead Pirates + Crash Island + Madame So
- Exiled Writers Ink
- Dylan LeBlanc
- Damon Brown
- Dill Katz + Dan Reinstein
- Allison Neale + The JazzAilleurs
- Sincere + L Marshall + Ryan Keen + Elro + 14th + Jamie Joseph
- Cowbois Rhos Botwnnog
- Gwyneth Herbert/China Moses/Max Reinhardt/Alexander Stewart
- Letters of Love workshop
- Jon Oliva's Pain + Max Pie + Never A Hero
- Life's A Drag
- Trash Tuesday
- Take 6
- Franky And The Jacks + Mancub Babywoman
- Killer Shrimp
- Reggae Roast Jamdown
- All that Glitters
- Jason Lyon/Dee Byrne/Gabor Dornyei/Alan Gibson
- Northern Lights
- Julian Marc
- Bravo Beethoven 2
- Clare Free
- Camden Fringe: Rosie Wilby – Olympic Swingball Champion 2012
- Buy My Handbag pop-up
- Laughing Cows Comedy Club
- Novel Entertainments
- E17 Designers Summer Market At The Mill
- Get People + The Ramona Flowers + New Desert Blues
- Sam Leith
- Out Side Room + Joe Keogh + Portia Conn
- Jo Schornikow + Scott Rudd + Barbarossa
- The Caezars + Daniel Jeanrenaud
- Monuments
- Jay James Picton
- Robert Winston
- Willie Garnett's Gang
- Phil Phillips
- Emilia Mårtensson
- Forms + Marv-ILL + Sara Silvera
- Laugh Out London
- Last Tuesdays
- Last Tuesdays
- 99 Club Leicester Square @ Ku
- Envy@Miabella
- The Rapture + Factory Floor
- Eric Brace And Peter Cooper
- Revival Festival – Newsfedup by Cat Brogan
- Revival Festival – Triple Bill
- Discophobia vs Emmanuelle's Party Bucket
- I Love Lists: The World's First List-Making Night
- Magic Night
- Conway's Time of the Month
- Comedy at the Compasses
- Ballet Black in Rehearsal
- Casual Violence Portable Residency
- Prick Up Your Ears
- Manos the Greek – The Tale of an Immigrant
- Friends
- Lostprophets + Modestep
- From Shore to shore
- Impro Fest UK – Imagine If You Will
- Impro Fest UK – The Real MacGuffins
- Impro Fest UK – Wilkinson Ford
- Impro Fest UK – MissImp in Action
- Alice in Funderland
- Beckett & Griffith
- Jacob Edwards and Other Difficult Characters
- The Joke Shop
- Wizz Jones + Mark Wynn
- Sports and Games
- The Night of 1000 Voices
- Sandi Toksvig – My Valentine
- Revival Festival: David Mills is Smart Casual
- Bleeding Knees Club + WhoMadeWho + Cymbals
- Turbowolf + Whales In Cubicles + Pettybone
- Where the Nights are Blue and Electric
- Back to the Musicals
- Wild Planet
- Singalong with Harriette
- The Art of Rhetoric
- Pun Run
- Graham Hughes & The Sunshine Band
- Happy Birthday, Mr Punch Family Weekend
- Brendan Benson
- Zulu Winter
- The Temper Trap + Cymbals
- Humphrey Ker's Family Variety Half-Hour (Runtime One Hour)
- Christine Bovill
- Parry Ray Trio
- Comedy Carnival Leicester Square
- Dong
- Camden Fringe: The Monster Hunters
- Jokes for Strokes
- Comedy Heat presents
Outlaws
- Joke Klub
- The Start of Something Funny
- The Midcentury Show
- Laughter Shock Central
- Lea DeLaria’s Wall2Wall/Liane Carroll
- Knight Watch
- Lillian Boutte
- Frank Harrison Trio
- Joan Armatrading
- Camden Fringe: Back from the Future
- Renegade Hardware
- Super Stencilling
- Circus Space Rehearsals
- Tuesday Night Inn
- Big In Japan
- I Love Acid
- BOYCHEESE
- Alice Cooper
- Auchentoshan presents Off Modern
- Nick Luscombe presents
- Egg Presents Ambivalent
- Sample Hunters designer sample sale
- We Will Pop You
- Illustration Masterclass
- Goldner String Quartet
- Pongathon 2012
- Booby Hatch
- Mudd Up!
- Malcolm Gillies
- Doctors Orders
- The Drunk Show
- Carmina Burana
- Last Night of the Proms at St Jude's
- Museums at Night: Manu the Hang Player and Living Room
- Kode 9
- Happy Mondays
- Matt Telfer Trio
- Maurizio Minardi Trio
- Angie le Mar – In My Shoes
- Rinaldo
- Treasures of Heaven
- Art Macabre Drawing Salons
- Mr Topsy Turvy: A tribute to WS Gilbert
- Ken Peplowski Quartet
- Camden Fringe: James Mason – Suburban Cynic
- Lost In London
- The More I Get The More I Want
- Camden Fringe: Forever 27
- Camden Fringe: Rob Heeney in Vincible
- Camden Fringe: Deadpan Alley
- A Change of Light
- Issa London sample sale
- Poetry Session
- Peter Kennard
- Stuart Cumberland
- Tongue Fu
- Darrell Scott
- Laugh Till It Hurts – In Aid of Mind
- The Men Who Fell To Earth – Pride Night Landing
- Organ Variations
- Artist talk: Ruins
- Sarah Gristwood
- Sorrell Anderson
- William Bankes: The Exiled Collector
- Manuscript Clinic
- The Top Secret Comedy Club
- Farmer Jason
- Jason Ringenberger
- Pendragon + Mammoth Sound + Wara + Jallykebba Susso And Manding Sabu + Fur + The
- Alternative Opening Ceremony Party
- 1 Mighty Craic – Edinburgh Previews
- Byron Wallen + Tony Kofi And The Organisation
- We Move from Time to Time
- Casino + Hemingway Noise + First
- The Joke Shop
- Comedy for Mums
- The Horne Section – Edinburgh Preview
- Henry O'Haha's Knight in Drag
- The Ickle Pickles Summer Party
- Emperor X + Micheal Feerick
- The Tanks
- Les Vitaminés
- The Dirt Daubers
- Independent Schools Show
- The Koolaid Electric Company + Bonfire Nights + Dark Bells + Dark Moon
- Eric Brace And Peter Cooper + Emma Scarr With Garry Smith
- Simon Nwambeben
- Harrison Smith/Ross Lambert/Guilaume Viltard/Eddie Prevost
- Dick Pearce/Pete Chapman Trio
- National B-Boy Championships
- Dave Swarbrick
- Earl Green And The Right Tme
- Comedy Slappers
- Key of Life
- Back to the Future
- Club Popozuda
- Sunday Club
- Belong
- Willison/Clowes Quintet
- Fini Bearman/Mishka Adams
- White Rabbit, Red Rabbit
- Lukás Vondrácek
- Close Up With Charles Hazlewood
- Summer Holiday Family Days
- Roméo et Juliette
- Quantic And Alice Russell With Combo Barbaro
- Burlesque n Blues
- Delius and Elgar
- War Requiem
- Dr Phil's Rude Health Show
- ComComedy presents Nuts of May
- Cheltenham Jazz Festival
- Bristol Folk Festival
- Blood Red Shoes
- Jaguar Skills + Hadouken
- Rich Hall's Hoedown
- Collect 2012
- Professor Green + Chiddy Bang
- Carhartt summer sale
- Postcards: Linda's Purple Ladies Bewitched
- Janie Dee
- Barenboim and Staatskapelle Berlin 3
- Spooky Skeleton Puppets
- Bad Wedding Photo
- Unknown Quantities
- Louche Lizards
- Comedy Store
- Romeo and Juliet
- Playful Puppets
- Beth Rowley
- Scissor Sisters
- UBS Soundscapes: Igor in Harlem
- Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra/Haitink
- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
- Two Roses for Richard III
- Comedy Club Hornchurch
- Piccadilly Comedy Club
- Carl Donnelly
- Willy Mason + Sweet Lights
- Imaan International LGBTQI Muslim Conference
- Lecture: Dame Ninette de Valois
- After Work Affair
- Sporting Spuds
- Time Travellers Go... Royal
- Robert Patten/John Sutherland
- Tate Together: Art Fair
- Cassandra Clare/Maureen Johnson
- Free Range 2012
- TrioVD + Astrohenge + One Man Team Dance
- Free Range Fashion Week
- Dock Garden Festival
- Preen by Thornton Bregazzi sample sale
- Things That Have Interested Me
- Dexter Clark's Fabulous Head
- The Visitation
- Jubilee Joy!
- Toddle in the City
- EJF's Superhero Run
- E17 Designers' Spring Fair
- Shylock
- M83 + Susanne Sundfør
- Melanie C
- Chill Pill
- Amanda Beech
- Johann Arens: Apple and Pear
- Impropera's Sports Day
- Organ and Violin
- Mozart Masterpieces by Candlelight
- The Haggis Horns + Jess Roberts
- The Spirit of Hungary
- Bitesize Music for Lunchhour
- Sistine Chapel Choir
- Spectacular at the Spiegeltent
- Now That's What I Call Musical Comedy
- London International Ska Festival All-Nighter
- Wiley + JME + Jammer + Lethal Bizzle + Newham Generals + OGz + Scrufizzer + Lady
- Slugabed
- Virals + Novella + Crash And The Bandicoots
- Camille O'Sullivan: The Dark Angel
- Lower Dens + Porcelain Raft
- Funny Fillies
- Fun.
- She'koyokh
- Lisa Hannigan + John Smith
- Stephanie O'Brien + Erin K And Tash + Harry Hornsey
- The Hotelier
- Frank Griffith Nonet/Georgia Mancio
- My Best Fiend
- Jam Session/Workshop
- The Groundhogs + The Kandy Kane Kids + The Snakeoil Rattlers
- Slow Down, Molasses + Sensible Sam And Japan
- The Devils
- Bluesette
- Jazz Up West
- Lea DeLaria’s Wall2Wall/Ian Shaw
- Agent Side Grinder + Patchwork Soldiers + The Deets + Suzerain + Wolf Tracks
- Al Di Meola World Sinfonia
- 100% London
- Best in the World
- Swamp Juice
- Love Dance Somalia
- Comedy Night in aid of the Bobath Centre for Cerebral Palsy
- Grammar Lesson
- Incursions and Subversions: Art’s Response to London’s Olympic Dreams
- Four Years of Lo*kee
- Philip Kerr
- RBMA presents Omar S + Mr Beatnick
- The Nest
- Twin Sister and Void Present
- Die Freche Muse
- Giles Kristian
- The Girl with the Iron Claws
- Pete the Temp vs Climate Change
- An Evening of Horror
- A Walk Around Thomas Hardy's London
- Hisham Matar
- At Home with the World Exhibition Tours
- Towards Common Ground
- Angie le Mar – In My Shoes
- Meet the Comedians: Michael Palin, Terry Jones and Terry Gilliam
- Stumblin' Slims
- Scipmylo Opening Gala – CANCELLED
- Books. Chat. Relax.
- Colony and Scand Bank Holiday Special
- Can You Dance To My Beat
- Disco Bloodbath
- Memory Box: 30 Years of House & Techno
- Eine Kleine Nachtmusik
- The Historical Box
- Hugh Masekela/Larry Willis
- Swanhunter
- Twin Shadow
- Contemporary French
- Flying Colors
- Delius's Violin Concerto and Shostakovich 10
- Baroque Concertos
- Vieuxtemps's Violin Concerto No 5
- Flute and Piano
- Bark Life
- The Marriage of Figaro
- Oyster Eyes present Comedy on the Boat
- Laugh Till It Hurts – In aid of the John Hartson Foundation
- Die Walküre
- Afghanistan Commemoration Fly Past
- Cyclobe + Myrninerest
- Fred Wesley And The New JBs + Funkshone + The Impellers
- Liza Minnelli
- Berliner Philharmoniker: Brahms and Lutoslawski
- Cameron Carpenter plays Bach 2
- Fee-Fi-Fo-Funny
- The Flyover Comedy Club
- St Louis Symphony
- Salon Presents Essensuals
- Liz Bentley Performance Night
- Kick Ass Ladies Night
- Noah Stewart
- Mary Halvorson Trio/Evan Parker
- NYJO
- Jim Mullen Trio
- Zonica/Elanor Dymott
- Arcelia + Maia + Martyna + Molly Smitten-Downes
- Arrows Of Love + Xaviers
- Caroline Kraabel/John Edwards/Richard Harrison + Charles Hayward's V4Victory
- Quentin Collins/John Turville/Mark Lewandowski/Clive Fenner
- Wizz Jones
- Diva: Venessa Haynes/Brenda Rattray/Sumudu/Frankie Lewis/Alan Barnes/Janette Mas
- Guildhall Jazz Band
- Edinburgh Preview Shows
- Baroque Extravaganza by Candlelight
- Lunchtime Quartet
- Couperin and Shostakovich
- London: Flower of Cities
- John Ireland: Composer Portrait
- Ballo Della Regina/La Sylphide
- Japandroids
- A$AP Rocky
- Cabarera
- Fresh Air – A New Perspective On Aviation Art
- Cocos Lovers
- Oberhofer + Shinies + Kappa Gamma
- Great Expectations
- Lalah Hathaway
- General Fiasco + Hungry Kids Of Hungary
- Tanlines
- Still Flyin' + Poppy Perrezz + Cosines
- Alasdair Roberts/Mairi Morrison + Elle Osborne
- Tomfoolery birthday party
- Avalonia
- Tallis Scholars: Field of the Cloth of Gold
- The Snail and the Whale
- Reunion
- Global Homes Open Evening
- Tate Britain Commission 2012: Patrick Keiller
- Land of Kings Music and Arts Festival
- Szymanowski's Symphony No 3 ('Song of the Night')
- Othello
- Nice n Spiky Comedy
- You're Not Like the Other Girls Chrissy/Dry Ice
- Train
- Dara O Briain – Craic Dealer
- DJ Fresh
- Esmerine + Eric Chenaux
- Louise Dearman
- Gossip
- EMA
- Mat Ricardo's London Varieties
- Responsive Eyes
- Gilbert & George: London Pictures
- Liza Lou
- Wild Swans
- Competitive Spirit
- The Firebird
- Gag Reflex Presents
- Little Howard's Big Show
- The Rhythm Factory Comedy Bin
- The Vault
- Anniversary Exhibition
- Our Sporting Life
- May Fair
- Museums at Night: Lancing the Surgeons
- Point and Laugh Comedy Night
- Village Bicycle pop-up sale
- Chloe Belle + Rhea Dean + Deezy + Jo.ey + Neekz + Tom Prior + Kimmy Reader
- Lovepark + Coastal Cities + Michael A Grammar
- Get Down Good
- Thursday Night Live
- London Festival of Architecture: Flyover Makeover
- Soultogether
- Wednesday After-Work Walk: Undergrowth
- Fresh Comedy Festival
- Heads Bodies Legs Summer Party
- London Bulgarian Choir
- The Met Live in HD: 'Die Walküre'
- The Met Live in HD: 'Siegfried'
- Evidence/Coup
- Mini Maestro Family Concert
- Choral: Tallis and Vaughan Williams
- Supernova 2013 Opening
- Short Cuts
- 1-800 Dinosaur
- La Dolce Vita
- SCP January sale 2013
- Cirque du Soleil performance at Harrods Winter Sale
- Darkroom January sale 2013
- Monster
- New Born Comedy
- Sean Hughes – Life Becomes Noises
- Ghost Stories
- South of the River vintage market
- The Pursuit of Happiness
- Favourite Fairy Tales
- Bacharach: Of Life & Lovesong
- Arachne Readings
- Arachne Readings
- Queer Presences and Absences: Citizenship, Community, Diversity – or Death
- Naadia Sheriff Quartet
- The English Castle
- One to Watch Competition
- Jam Session/Workshop
- Bryony Kimmings: Mega
- Serenade for Tenor, Horn and Strings
- TOTAL IMMERSION: SOUNDS OF JAPAN Talk and Film
- Ed Puddick Big Band
- Dickens in the City of London
- Soweto Kinch Trio
- Eddie Henderson
- Science Museum Lates: Science of Communication
- John Etheridge/Alex Garnett/Alex Hutton/Alec Hutton/Trevor Tomkins
- The Dog Roses
- The West End Ghost Walk
- Michael Janisch's Purpose Built
- London International Mime Festival 2013: Ockham's Razor
- Oddities of Strand
- Bête Noire
- We Can Talk
- Mark Eitzel
- Sunday West
- Holly Penfield
- Shake It
- Pongathon
- Wild Card: Bellyflop
- ArtWank: The Horny House of Horror!
- TGI Saturday with the House of Burlesque
- The Divine Decadence Cabaret
- Wine and Dine with Emma Divine
- Gala Flamenca
- Carters Steam Fair
- Beyond Flamenco: In Progress
- 'Nelson Mass' for Trafalgar Day
- Lonesound + Intervals + Cable Street Collective
- Amnesty at 50
- Colorama
- Not So Silent Movies
- Brodsky Songbook with Jacqui Dankworth
- Wheel of 4Tunes
- John Peel's Shed
- Long Larkin + Lewis Floyd Henry
- Rumba De Bodas + Eric Ness + Sam Green
- The Haggis Horns + Blues Mix
- The Mustangs + The Blues Boy Kings
- Earthquakes in London
- The Marvellous Adventures of Mary Seacole
- Olympic Park Talk
- Study Day
- Ballina Whalers + Josienne Clarke & Ben Walker
- Pedestrian
- Artkomedy Market House
- Henning Wehn's Authentic German Christmas Do
- Scroobius Pip
- Crown Comedy Club
- Katatonia + Alcest + Junius
- Laugh Out London
- Political Panel Debate: A Walk on Part
- The Gruffalo's Child
- The Dance of Giving Up
- Kindred The Family Soul
- HA8 Comedy
- Richard Sandling’s Perfect Movie
- John O'Leary + The C&H House Band + Mike 'Dr Blue' McKeon + Paul Garner
- Josie Long's Christmas Story
- Love Bites
- Earth Prayer + Jakil + The Mesaje + Into the North Sea
- Adriano Adewale And Umpatacum
- John Robins – Incredible Scenes!
- Blue On Blue + Unmade Bed + Umez + Shabash
- No Ceremony
- Andrew Lawrence is Coming to Get You
- Damn Vandals
- Compassionate Dictatorship
- Vintage Trouble + Kill It Kid
- An Event of Some Kind (XIII)
- Reel Big Fish
- King Groovy and the Hornstars
- NewsRevue
- Eyes Up Here
- The Shaggydog Comedy Club
- Natalie Williams Soul Family: Motown Christmas Revue
- Comedy Hamper
- Kaya + Eastend Trinity And The World Citizen Folk Band
- Simon Allen/Mark Armstrong/Nick Weldon/Alec Dankworth/Trevor Tomkins
- Clever Peter
- Jazz Jam with Bukky Leo
- The Shaggy Dog Comedy Club
- Vérité Cabaret Quartet: On the Banks of the Seine
- Connecting Conversations with Jo Brand
- A Little Cabaret
- Baila Londres
- Christmas in Trafalgar Square 2011
- Odd Future (Wolf Gang Kill Them All)
- Anthony Strong
- Peter King/Steve Melling Quartet
- The Supreme Fabulettes
- Michael Law
- In Here: The Music and Lyrics of Charles Bloom
- Flash Mob
- Double Act
- LCF College Shop
- Genius
- Neighbourhood
- Le Boy
- The Magician's Daughter
- Hacked Off With The Media
- Kele + D/R/U/G/S
- Pauline Black
- Jazz Jam
- Viva La Revolucion
- Jim Hart Cloudmakers Trio
- GFest GayWise Festival Short Film Screenings 2011
- Jonathan Coe/Sean O'Hagan
- City of London Choir and the Holst Orchestra
- Diana Athill
- David Crystal
- Marina Warner
- Carol Ann Duffy
- Improv Workshop
- Joan Jonas
- Paul Morrison
- The Legacy of Postmodernism
- Thomas Heatherwick – RIBA Lecture 2011
- Exhibition Talk: Puttin' on the Glitz
- Late at Tate: Has the film already started?
- What is Madness?
- Dirtbox
- Alex Clare + Theme Park + Hooray for Earth
- Village Bicycle Sale
- Parliament Choir of Westminster Hall and London Chamber Brass Christmas Carol Co
- Robert Mitchell 3io
- John Tchicai/Tony Marsh + Evan Parker/Louis Moholo Moholo
- Led Bib
- Ivyrise
- Techliks
- K-X-P + Advert
- Chris While And Julie Matthews
- Red in the Face Comedy
- Joke Klub
- Eddie Prévost's Workshop Series
- Jochen Arbeit/Paul Beauchamp/Julia Kent/Fabrizio Modonese Palumbo
- Beethoven's 'Missa Solemnis'
- Jingle Bell Christmas
- Funkification
- Classic Carols
- Beethoven's Ninth Symphony
- Re:Joice: We're Already Dead (And Lovin' It)
- Steve Cradock + Moons
- Simon Garfield
- Talking About Poetry
- Islington Poetry Workshop
- Noémi Szécsi/George Szirtes
- The Grits
- Fjokra + Lights And Clockwork
- Koo Jeong A: Navigation Without Numbers'
- Beyond the Clouds
- Imperial Fringe: The Science Behind our Fears
- Amp + Deck
- Ani Difranco
- Life on Planet Earth
- Kiki Christmas Cabaret Club
- Carols in St Martin's Courtyard
- Kirkdale Christmas Pop-Up
- End of Year Comedy Countdown
- Hot Orange Big Band
- Darwin Day Lecture
- The Rockingbirds
- Heath Life
- Jeb Loy Nichols
- Simon Finn + Black Carrot
- Duchess Says
- 99 Club Leicester Square @ Ku
- Alan Barnes/John Turville Trio
- Gilad Atzmon/Damon Brown/Ross Stanley/Clive Fenner
- Dead Rider + Poino + Gum Takes Tooth
- The Big Pink
- Comedy Store
- The Best of McNeil & Pamphilon
- Fat Tuesday
- Dan Michaelson
- JSA
- Victoria Comedy Club
- Heroes
- Live at the PRA
- The Great Escape (A Borrower's Tale)
- Stan Tracey Trio + Tom Cawley's Curios
- Fortnight Club
- Chew the Fat!
- Red Stripe Band
- Left With Pictures + Oliver Ralfe + William D Drake
- Burton Bradstock/Dorian Ford Trio
- The Boom Jennies
- Elio Pace
- The Late Late Show/Michael Mwenso
- Blaze Bayley + Primitai + Disarm Goliath
- Enrico Tomasso/Willie Garnett/John Pearce/Paul Morgan/Trevor Tomkins
- Simon Spillett/John Critchinson/Tim Wells/Trevor Tomkins
- TNT Comedy
- Three Trapped Tigers + Worship + Alpines
- Jenners Field + Clarks and the Famous Suspects + Dede
- AA Bondy
- Moones + Senadee + Daniel Wakeford
- Mela Yerka: What Red Blue is In
- First: A Season of Solo Performances
- Emily Portman Trio: Old Stories With New Skin + Christi Andropolis
- Rhys Lewis And The Relics + Happy Mammoth + Kaz Simmons
- My Brother the Robot
- Misunderstood Monsters
- The Hare and the Tortoise
- Wolf Tales
- Dailees Jukebox
- Anne Schwanewilms sings Mahler and Liszt
- The Bad Jumper Jingle Bell Rock
- Nash Ensemble
- 'Rite of Spring' for Piano Duo
- Ecstasy, Passion & Pain
- Quatuor Ebène
- Wickerman
- To Kill A King Presents
- Fairport's Cropredy Convention
- BGWMC's NYE Party
- Buildings + RW Hedges And The Red Kings + Murray James + Alex Vargas + Seye + Do
- The Vintage Shop
- A Christmas Carol And The Conjuror
- London International Mime Festival 2012
- In the House
- Winter Voices
- Christmas Morning 1660: Samuel Pepys' London
- Charles Dickens’ Christmas Carol & Seasonal Traditions
- A Seasonal Pub Walk
- Renaisssance and Baroque Christmas Music
- Handel Chamber Music
- The Christmas Dalston Vintage Fair
- Culture Baby Gallery Tour
- Hampstead Comedy Club – New Year's Eve
- Christmas and New Year Family Fun
- Holocaust Memorial Day: View from the East
- Considering Vietnam
- Jazz Jam
- Ralph Tee + Steve Cole
- Ya Basta + Hugh Metcalfe
- Reflections with John Simpson
- Megacity London: Ever Growing, Ever More Unequal
- Mark Cherrie/Mick Hutton Band + Jim Mullen Reunion Band + John Parricelli Quarte
- Theo Jackson + Skydive
- Sarah Jane Morris
- Ronnie Scott's Jazz Orchestra
- Larry Goldings/Peter Bernstein/Bill Stewart
- Dusty Limits: Darkling
- The Secret Variety Club
- The Belvah Club
- Awake Xmas Special
- Luke Sital-Singh
- ALAN vs Jungle Syndicate
- Formula
- Oh Shit! Seasons Greetings
- Handel's Messiah
- Beatfreak
- I Love Acid
- Saturday Night Fish Fry
- Boom at the Inn
- Suzanne Treister
- Crack Magazine Christmas Takeover
- The Black Dahlia Murder Evening Seminar
- Ganga Thapa + Lize Ensemble
- Junior Art Curators' Week
- Film Premiere: 'In Search of Haydn'
- Bob & Jim's Sunday Best
- Comedy Bunker
- Sonatas for Violin and Piano
- Antonio Forcione/Quentin Collins/Brandon Allen Quartet
- Violin and Piano
- Cuban Hideaway
- Vasari Singers
- The Hamsters
- Les Effrontes/Robin Harris
- JS Bach Violin Concertos
- The Four Seasons
- Better Living Through Comedy
- The Exiles: Jean Toussaint/Scott Stroman/Jason Rebello/Alec Dankworth/Paul Clarv
- The Late Late Show/Michael Mwenso
- The Late Late Show/Michael Mwenso
- Hackney’s Christmas Cracker
- Ray Gelato And The Giants
- Noise of Art's Psychedelic Curiosity Show
- Lunchtime Trio
- La traviata
- Jean Abreu: Inside
- Hagit Yakira: Sunday Morning
- Holly and Ivan's Christmas Adventure
- On Angels Wings Christmas Concert
- Open-City Architecture Tour: East End and the Olympic Transformation
- Open-City Architecture Tour: Square Mile
- Pull The Other One
- A Christmas Carol
- The Bible of Hell?
- Grace Notes
- Chik Budo + Satelliti
- NT Platform: Matthew Bourne
- NT Platform: Ultz – The Politics of Good Taste
- NT Platform: Theatre Quiz
- Zulu Winter
- Volbeat
- Stan Tracey/Sam Mayne/Steve Fishwick/Andy Cleyndert/Clark Tracey
- Lucy Ward + The Raven + Jack Harris
- Revere
- Cinderella
- Georgia Mancio Band
- General Fiasco + Yes Cadets + Wonder Villains
- Jazz Dynamos
- Benn Clatworthy/John Donaldson/Simon Thorpe/Clive Fenner
- E17 Jam Session
- The Whip + Jagga
- Young Musicians Symphony Orchestra
- Mercury Radar 1
- Walk London: Autumn Ambles
- Robot Month
- London Design Festival: Few and Far
- Designer Warehouse Sales Men
- I Never Even Killed a Bird
- Bob & Jim's Sunday Best
- Laughing Cows Comedy Club
- Christmas Shopping and Dinner Night
- This Comedy and Film Night Belongs to Lionel Richie
- The Men Who Fell To Earth
- Duke's Headliners Comedy Club
- The Great Gatsby
- Oval Zip Wire
- Autobiographer
- Stripped
- Melt
- Madcap Comedy
- Sex, Drugs Rock & Roll
- Palumbo And The Funk + Art Terry + more
- Waltham Forest Fireworks 2011
- Twisted Society
- Seemingly Invisible
- Phonica Eighth Birthday Party
- Animal, Vegetable, Mineral: Mystery Object Panel Game
- Annual Robert Grant Lecture: Zoology and Mythology: Looking at Angels, Fairies a
- Dinos, Dodos and Dugongs: Half-Term Family Activities
- Mark Tully
- Friday Night Writers
- Graveyard Smash
- Letters You Never Sent
- Lucy Siegle
- Poetry From Art
- Imran Khan
- Poetry Book Fair
- Victor Gregg
- Meg Gardiner
- Fleeting Festival
- The Aftershow
- Carry On Up the Snooty Fox Real Ale Festival
- Scratch + Sniff: Adventures in Olfaction
- Diana Athill
- Digital Hugzz
- HungaMunga Festival
- Yes
- Laughs for Little Lives Comedy Night
- The Ideas Factory Deluxe
- Cloud Comedy
- Example + Wretch 32
- The Best of the London Comedy Circuit
- Comedy Trumpet
- Mind Flowers
- 2FacedDance
- Times+ Live Comedy at Wilton's
- Young Legionnaire
- All The Young
- Draw Me A Bird
- Draw Me A Bird
- The Village
- DJ Derek
- Ghetto Klown
- Monthly Mirth Aid
- Designer Womenswear Sale
- Aces & Jacks
- Ride on Time
- The Mission Official After-Party
- The Great Whitechapel Artchaeological Dig
- Regent Street Motor Show 2011
- JOE's Brain Food
- London Total HeliSki Show
- Live Canon
- Tim Gee
- The Super Mom Party
- Beth Hart + Marcus Bonfanti
- The More I Get The More I Want
- Plastic People
- Flying Lotus After-Party
- Tagore: Lost In Translation?
- Blackest Ever Black
- Christopher Ondaatje
- Closer to something
- Penned In The Margins
- Stand Up for the First Time
- Sheeps
- The Media We Deserve?
- Contemporary Bach
- Lunchtime Piano
- Onyx
- Liz Bentley – Crash, Bang, Trash
- Let's Laugh at the Coalition
- Handel's 'Messiah'
- Steve Hughes – Big Issues
- Don't Tell Fred
- Comedy Heat presents
Asylum
- Shaggers
- HA8 Comedy
- Andy Parsons – Gruntled
- Hoopers Comedy Night
- Affordable Art Fair
- Carolina Chocolate Drops
- Stephen Fretwell
- PP Arnold
- Simply Copasetic and Rhythm Lounge
- Live at the Chapel
- Bach's 'Christmas Oratorio'
- Christmas Art Mash-Up
- Orpheus in the Underworld
- Alexander's Feast
- Eifman Ballet
- Cut Loose
- Fine Cell Work Christmas Stitch Workshop
- Playhouse
- Spectrum NYE
- Festive Shopping Weekend at Wandsworth Museum
- BBK Launch Weekend
- Magic Night Christmas Show
- Jongleurs Covent Garden
- Kinetic Comedy
- The Best of the London Comedy Circuit
- Monster Comedy – Christmas Special
- Post War Years
- Alice in Funderland
- Lights! Camera! Improvise!
- The Three Englishmen and Friends
- Nice n Spiky Comedy
- Miss D's Silver Hammer
- Magic Night
- Meet Penguin Father Fishmas
- Born Blonde + Vices + Sulk
- Poetical Cabaret
- The Cheek of It!
- Know Best
- Firefly Burning + Quest Ensemble
- Milk Maid
- The Sea And I + Augmented Gamelan + Dan Amor
- Cointreau Privé
- Shobana Jeyasingh Dance Company: Classic Cut
- WOW
- Gadjo + Gypsy Hill + Wolperdinger + Bobby Gandolf
- The Underground Rebel Bingo Club
- Yanis Varoufakis
- Nostalgia
- Huntleys & Palmers
- Notting Hill Quartets
- HA8 Comedy
- Pavlova 2012
- Spoonfed Live presents Comedy on a Roof
- Wax Off!
- Robert Currie
- Xtatic
- Tristiania + Van Canto + Xandria + Serenity + Amberian Dawn + ReVamp + more
- The Horne Section
- Movement 003
- John Wesley Harding
- Swimming + Beaty Heart + Clout!
- Tattie Jam
- Protecting People – Rebuilding Lives
- Diplomataz
- Gracie & The G-Spots
- Duke Garwood
- The Humble Quest for Universal Genius
- LA Guns + Prophets of Addiction + Gypsy Pistoleros
- Burton Bradstock
- Alice In Grooveland
- Les Nuits Rajastiques
- Douce Angoisse + The Cracked + Dems + Council
- Florence Joelle + Huck Whitney + Arthur Lager + Chris Campion
- Tudor Time Walk CANCELLED
- Sax Appeal Quartet
- Alison Thea-Skot – The Human Tuning Fork
- Test Tube Comedy
- Sax Appeal feat. Derek Nash
- Adam Beattie And The Consultants
- Trade's Twenty-First Birthday – A Journey To The Dark Side
- The Eve Appeal Comedy Night
- Meet The Writers
- The RIng's the Thing! Quests for Love
- Tangled Hair + &U&I + Love Among The Mannequins + Suffer Like G Did
- Soundworks
- ComComedy presents Tom Allen's Reindeers ROFLs
- Packed Lunch: Pain
- Liberté Summer Splash
- Thomas Hardie & Co – Sketch Comedy Night
- Zhenya Strigalev/Ivo Neame/Dave Chamberlain/Matt Home
- ComedyClub4Kids
- Viper's Dream
- Sketch Club
- Barnes Blues
- The Roads
- Loch Lomond
- Terre Thaemlitz
- Bike the Borough 2012
- Huntleys & Palmers
- Coast To Coast Thirteenth Anniversary Party
- Troubadour Rose + Dan Raza + Patrick Plunkett
- Get Me!
- Son of Dance presents Junglism
- Cuban Hideaway
- Lights
- Ice-T + Chuck D + Melle Mel + Raekwon
- Media and the Riots Conference
- Dave Preston/Quentin Collins/Julie Walkington/Keith Michael
- Ondatrópica
- Phife Dawg
- Songs
- A German Requiem
- Lilies
- Music for Choir and Wind
- Jacob Edwards vs Allnutt & Simpson
- Bach to Bach
- Goldberg Variations
- Lunchtime Quartet
- Joey Cape + Moral Dilemna + The Roco Lampones + Rob Lynch + Mug
- Bob & Jim's East End Promise
- The Caezars + The Spivs
- Oboe and Piano
- Mozart and Handel
- Leonard Cohen
- Park Lane Group Recital
- Chopin's 'Revolutionary Study'
- A Ceremony of Carols
- PLG Recital
- Messiah
- Viennese Christmas
- Hackney Picturehouse Comedy Previews
- Edinburgh Fringe Preview
- Monooka's Caravan
- Romantic Soprano Songs
- Bach to Bach
- Mini Maestros
- Baroque Extravaganza by Candlelight
- Clarinet Trio
- Rachmaninov Vespers by Candlelight
- Baroque Favourites
- Two Wounded Birds
- Viola and Piano
- The Four Seasons
- St Martin's Chamber Music Competition: Semi-final 1
- PBH Free Fringe Edinburgh Preview Double-Bill
- Palmeras Kanibales + Captain Ska + Babilondon
- Lunchtime Quartet
- The Academy Comes Home
- Weir, Knott, Haydn
- James Galway: Flute Concertos
- Cuban Combination
- A German Requiem
- United Vibrations + Band Lab Rats + Bogus Gas Man + Kalakuta
- Earl Green And The Right Time
- Step 13 + Gypsy Hotel + Robbie Boyd Band + Hotcake Kitty
- Eine Kleine Nachmusik
- The Academy Comes Home
- Dierdre Cartwright
- Summer/Silvola/Kvam + A Band of Buriers + Fiona Bevan + Samantha Whates
- Vuvuvultures
- Rachel Dadd
- Willie Garnett/Don Weller Quintet
- Sirocco Saxophone Quartet
- LMA Orchestra Bach Concerto Festival II
- Lunchtime Concert
- Bunker 194 presents Ian Pooley
- Afternoon Tea Concert – Little Suites
- Hiroaki Takenouchi
- Eine Kleine Nachtmusik
- Peter French
- The Last Picture Show Presents Weird Science
- Midnight A Go-Go
- Mozart's Requiem by Candlelight
- Solo Piano
- Mozart by Candlelight
- Kevin Hart
- Jazz Dance Company
- Agony Art
- Lunchtime Piano
- Bach Choral Masterpieces I
- Rachmaninov Vespers by Candlelight
- A Celebration of the Saint John's Bible in Words and Music
- Evelyn Glennie: Percussion
- Beethoven Trios and Coffee
- This House
- Cabaret Salon
- Student Wind
- Tavener's 'Towards Silence' by Candlelight
- Julien K + Modulate + Surgyn
- Tape Loop Orchestra + Apple Rabbits + Fieldhead
- We Cut Corners
- Towns
- Designer Sales UK
- J The Exodus
- Indigo Earth + Richard Clarke + Jon Paul Palombo + Katie Malco
- Reel Music Halloween Special
- Tayo Aluko + Naomi Paul
- Vintazia Vintage Sale
- Messiah
- Finnish Church Christmas Fair 2012
- Takeover Day 2012
- Frost
- Echo Empire Is One Y/O
- Lemonade
- Truly Beethoven
- Comedy Club 4 Kids
- Cafe Scientifique: Mapping Madness
- Hey
- Bhi Bhiman
- HA8 Comedy
- Queen's Bonce Comedy
- Billy Lunn
- Celebrity Juice Signing
- Frederik Van Simae
- Richard Smith
- Conjuring At The Court
- Sodom + Gospel Of The Horns + Ancient Ascendant
- Seether
- The James Low Western Front
- The Red Paintings + Maleficent
- The Man with no Shame
- Tom Hewson's Treehouse
- Christmas LipSinkers
- Magic Garden Comedy Club
- An Average Angel
- The Late Late Show/Steve Fishwick Quartet
- Roger Beaujolais
- The Chutzpah Clinic
- Lost in London
- The Late Late Show/Ed Jones Quartet
- Comedy Back Rub
- The Kitten Club Christmas Hamper
- Volupté's Vintage Ball
- New Year's Eve: Murder at Midnight
- Josephsohn
- Gary Smulyan/Pete Lukas Quintet
- Alice In Grooveland
- BREED
- Jumpin’ at the Woodside
- Larry Tee's Super Electro Party Machine
- T&F Slack sample sale
- Audiosushi
- Slagbox
- Easter African Takeover
- Maybach
- Shakespeare's 448th Birthday
- Cello and Piano
- Soprano Songs
- Haydn's 'Seven Last Words'
- Double Choirs
- The Royal Ballet in Class
- Flute Trio
- Lotte Anker/Craig Taborn/Gerald Cleaver
- Messiah
- Deolinda
- Marvellous Medicine + Common Tongues
- Dorian Ford Trio
- Fiona Bevan + Shakka
- Fabian Holland + Benjamin Folke Thomas
- Matt Ridley Trio
- Zen Elephant
- Grisly Tales from Tumblewater
- Anthony Strong
- Top Shelf Jazz
- Charles Alexander/Andy Robinson
- Tineke Postma
- Respond Benefit Event
- Jim Mullen/Jim Hart/Mike Gorman/Tim Wells/Trevor Tomkins
- Frank Griffith Nonet
- Three International Youth Choirs
- Malatu Zuzenean
- Beth Packer And The Black Cat Bones + The Beekays
- Gwyneth Herbert
- Dill Katz Quartet + Dan Reinstein Quintet
- Geoff Eales' Isorhythm
- Jazz Jam with Bukky Leo
- Aimua Eghobamien Quartet
- National Youth Choirs of Great Britain: Worldsong
- The Four Seasons
- Bach & Vivaldi
- The Academy Comes Home
- Four Seasons for Families
- Rhapsody in Blue
- New Flute
- Wonder of Mozart
- Piano and Flute
- Rutter's Requiem
- Mozart's Requiem
- Handel's 'Messiah'
- Mozart and Handel
- Flute and Piano
- Flute and Piano
- Liszt with your lunch
- Vivaldi's 'Gloria'
- Handel's 'Gloria'
- Strings Attached
- Farewell by Candlelight
- Hermes Play Haydn
- The Happiest Years
- Surprise and the Clock
- Ensemble Comes Home
- Mozart and Handel
- American Music for Youth
- The Four Seasons
- Concert for Bastille Day
- The Academy Comes Home
- North London Piano
- Afternoon Tea and Song
- Mozart and Handel by Candlelight
- Haydn's 'Nelson Mass'
- Piano Trio
- Jupiter
- Two Romances in Four Seasons
- The Four Seasons
- Baroque Festival
- Lunchtime Concert - Ning Kam
- Dido and Aeneas
- Mostly Vivaldi
- Brandenburg Concertos
- Baroque by Candlelight
- Bach to Bach
- Music for the Royal Fireworks
- Britain and America
- Family Christmas Concert
- Christmas Four Seasons
- Bach's Brandenburgs
- Violin and Piano
- Rachmaninov's Vespers
- 'Eine Kleine Nachtmusik' for all the Family
- Recorder and Harpischord
- All Mozart
- Baroque by Candlelight
- Mozart and Haydn
- Baritone Songs
- Piano Takes to Flight of the Bumblebee
- Young Mendelssohn
- Mozart's Requiem
- Diverse Choral
- Brandenburg Cake
- Baroque Faves
- All Mozart
- Going Bach
- Just Mozart
- Piano and Flute
- French Piano
- Recital of English Song
- Goldberg Variations
- Haydn's 'Creation'
- Fretwork
- Organ Recital
- Ikon Russian Orthadox Church Music
- Baroque and Classical by Candelight
- Baroque Favourites
- Bach and Vivaldi By Candlelight
- Bach's B-minor Mass
- Mozart's Requiem
- Jimmie McGhie's Norther Meeting
- Matt Green
- Two Episodes of MASH
- Miles Jupp
- Test Tube Comedy
- Comedy Festival
- Comedy Festival
- The Unexpected Items
- Stranded
- Comedy Festival
- The Three Englishmen
- Test Tube Comedy
- Marion Allen's Number One Hobby
- C.R. Avery
- King Lear
- John Strutton: Opus Dopus
- Beethoven's 'Ghost'
- Picture Me
- Videk's Shirt
- Fragment
- BBM Me
- HAF: Wotever Sex
- Scrooge – The Musical
- Lost In London
- Mawi sample sale
- Gilles Peterson's Worldwide Session
- Henning Wehn – No Surrender
- A Painter of Figures in Rooms
- Workshop 1: Composer Surgery
- On Screen: Mark-Anthony Turnage's 'Beyond This'
- So Special
- Futureboogie Tenth Birthday Warehouse Party
- Pollock's Toy Museum
- Royal Academy of Music Museum
- The Women's Library
- Banqueting House
- City Hall
- Oliver Searle's 'Technophonia'
- Tours of Mansion House
- Rocking the Boat: The Story of Women's Rowing
- Palaces
- Future Mapping Saturday studio sale
- Laugh
- Clapham Comedy Club
- Bob & Jim's Swanky Soiree
- Mark Steel's In Town
- Through the Looking Screen
- Low-Tech Saturdays
- The Leisure Society
- Valentine's Day Cruise on the London Eye Barracuda
- James Blackshaw
- Sunrise Celebration
- Saxaphonic Quartet
- E17 Jam Session
- Way Out West
- Stadia: Sporting Architecture through History
- Gumok
- La Dispute
- Crybaby
- 99 Club Leicester Square @ Ku
- Set the Agenda
- Clip Joint
- Trinity Hospice Designer Day
- Out There
- Camden Fringe: Amadeus Martin is Keeping it Surreal
- Camden Fringe: The Chronicles of Arna
- Julius Caesar
- Julius Caesar
- Nick Ramm Quartet
- Kelvin Christiane Band
- Rebecca Pronsky
- Model + Sudden Exit
- fDeluxe
- Tennis
- Spoonfed Live presents Comedy on a Roof
- We Have Band
- Comedy Loft
- Ital + Stellar Om Source
- Emily Portman + Blue Rose Code
- Mace & Burton – Rom Com Con
- Sunless '97 + Sophie
- Midnight Lion + Look, Stranger! + Kites
- Suis La Lune + Veils + We Came Out Like Tigers
- Ben Aaronovitch
- Turbowolf
- The Cornshed Sisters + Lucas Renney + George Frakes
- Spread The Word
- Joe Jury + Gorgeous George + House Of Hats + Six Pieces + Ellie Rumbold
- Urusen + Seddik And The Seeds Of Creation + The Fruitful Earth + Hallouminati +
- 99 Club Late
- Tony Bevan Trio
- Badger Badger + Folie Ordinaire + Badger Electric Samba
- Week 1: Saturday Events
- Augustines
- SOLD OUT Donald Judd – Drawing and Fabrication
- Bach's 'St John Passion'
- Must Come Down: Morris Offspring
- Shrag + Orca Team + Joanna Gruesome
- Dance GB
- Bob Hope Exhibition
- Handel by Candle
- Lunchtime Quartets
- Osvaldo Chacon And The Cuban All Stars
- Sunday Sermon: Edmund de Waal on Tact
- Jim Hart's Cloudmakers Trio
- Cold Specks
- Funeral Suits + Torches + Towns
- St Martin's Courtyard Global Food Festival
- Brand New Love Story
- Christine Tobin Quartet
- Dave O'Higgins/Matt Telfer/Groove Digger
- Full Rabbit
- Passion, Drama, Danger!
- Elen Caldecott
- Become a Superhero
- Roger McGough/Jackie Kay/Lemn Sissay
- Ezra Pound Cantos Reading Group
- Poetry Masterclass
- The W9 Jubilee Sale
- La Route Du Rock
- Fee-Fi-Fo-Funny
- The High Class Family Butchers + No Coward Soul + Harrisburg
- 99 Club Late
- The Awkward Silence and Guests
- Relentless Boardmasters Festival
- Oh What a Lovely Recession!
- It's a Party!
- Open Studios
- Ignite London 6
- Ballet Central
- ComComedy presents Progress
- Lyric Comedy Night
- The Leverhulme Olympic Talks on Theatre and Adaptation
- The Big Pink + Sway + The Futureheads + Alabama 3 + Clock Opera + Johnny Foreign
- Comedy Variety Night
- Big Dance 2012
- Asterion Launch Party
- Storytellers' Club
- Talk is Cheap
- Titus Andronicus
- Revival Festival: Late Bus Cabaret
- Ladies and Gentlemen, Buonasera!
- Die Freche Muse Summer Spectacular
- Peace + Swim Deep + Wives
- Leon Rosselson
- The Mzz Kimberley Show
- Debbie Giles Blue Train
- Doyle And The Fourfathers + Alexander's Festival Hall + JJ Symon
- Ben Howard
- Harping On
- Rutter's Requiem
- Jodie Marie
- Mozart Parties + Sylver Tongue
- Space Commander
- Jester Jesters Open Mic Comedy Night
- Jester Jesters Musical Night
- Larry Tee's Super Techno Party Machine
- Cupboard of Suprises
- Britain Creates 2012: Fashion + Art Collusion
- Grand Tour of America
- Boca Nova Trio
- Isy Suttie – Pearl and Dave
- Big Nature Day 2012
- Laughing Horse Camden Town
- Late Night Laughs
- The Ideas Factory
- The Night Shift
- The Late Late Show/Michael Mwenso
- RB Funkestra
- Shostakovich's Babi Yar
- Ian Stone – The Return of Stoney Baloney
- Journeys Through Urban Britain
- Thea-Skot's Miss Adventures
- Monster Comedy
- Barb Jungr Sings Bob Dylan
- The Oxford Revue London Preview
- Camden Fringe: Chris Neill – Lifetime Achiever
- The Three Englishmen
- Elysium at Prism
- Colin Hoult – TWorks in Progress
- Nik Coppin's Caricatures
- Ford & Akram – Bamp!
- Bromide
- Back Door
- Wonderbrass/Jason Yarde
- Viper Central
- Pete Molinari + The Untouchables
- First Class Card Making
- Apocalypso
- Mr Brainwash: Summer Show
- Points on a Compass
- Glam Slam
- Come Get Felt Up
- Samara
- Lillian Boutte
- Double Tandem
- Imperial Quartet + Outhouse
- Variety! Variety!
- Tamer Abu Ghazaleh
- Peter Ind Trio
- The Sleeping Beauty
- Gareth Lockrane Big Band
- New Act of the Year 2013 Auditions
- Sad Faces Remember it Differently
- Chris Dave Band
- Jazz Jam
- Sarah Moule Quartet
- Swan Lake
- The Sleeping Beauty
- Byron Wallen
- Ben Crosland Brass Group
- Konrad Wiszniewski/Euan Stevenson
- Wimbledon Frost Fayre
- Henri Texier
- John Hegley and Friends
- Clare Teal
- Laughing Boy Comedy Club at Brixton Jamm
- Tommy Evans Orchestra
- Jazz In The Round/Yaron Herman
- A Coalition Carol
- Junk in My Trunk
- Alternative London's Street Art Tour and Workshop
- Coffee and Liszt
- Gautier Capuçon and Gabriela Montero
- Schubert Songs
- Britten: Happy Ninety-Ninth Birthday!
- School Concert
- Vivamus at Ten
- Children's Christmas Party
- Bach's 'Christmas Oratorio'
- Brahms's Piano Trio
- Beloved Clara
- Mozart's 'Dissonance'
- Finzi Quartet
- Haydn, Martin, Schubert
- Nonclassical Film Night
- Zig Ah Zig Ah!
- Cat Face
- Finchley Choral Society
- Radical Anthropology Group
- The Mysteries
- Val McDermid
- Carbon Dating
- The Renaissance
- Nick Robinson
- Don't Forget the Reader
- Pepys, Poems and Bethnal Green
- Wicked Mamas
- If It Be Love
- Voices of the Fallen
- Interrobang
- Nicholas Owen
- Emmy The Great And Tim Wheeler
- Lawrence Weiner
- Designers/Makers Christmas Market
- Frontliners: Hospice
- World Series of Pong Slam Jam 2012
- Ian Shaw
- Jazz Jam
- Jim Hart
- Lajos Sarkozi
- Hymn For Her + The Henry Brothers
- Converge + Touche Amore + A Storm Of Light + The Secret
- Grandmothers Of Invention + Ezra Axelrod And The Motel Band
- Grandmothers Of Invention + Ezra Axelrod And The Motel Band
- Stan Tracey Trio
- Wild Card
- Paul Sweeney – Work-in-Progress
- A Little Bag of Christmas
- Gits and Shiggles Comedy Night
- NewsRevue
- Pull The Other One
- Mark Thomas – Bravo Figaro
- Hungry Comedians Comedy Club
- Dexter Clark's Festive Flounce
- Can't Help Singing
- The Bar of Aero
- Dogs in the Movies
- Treasures
- Little Feat
- The Firework-Maker's Daughter
- Jonny & The Baptists’ Congregation
- Southbank Centre Christmas Market
- Robin Ince – Happiness Through Science
- Amateur Transplants – Adam Kay's Smutty Christmas Songs
- Close-Up at the Magic Circle
- Burlexe
- The Stephen Sondheim Society presents
- The Mzz Kimberley Show
- Anison + Damn Vandals + Islands In Oceans +Thieves
- Africa vs Asia UK Comedy Tour
- You, Me And The Moon + Chapels + The Push Shoves + The Peryls
- Mike Barry's Frisco Six
- Keith Tippett and Julie Tippett
- In the Footsteps of Dickens
- Modern Poetry In Translation
- Lunchtime Piano
- Chris Salewicz discusses Joe Strummer
- Britten's Variations on a Theme of Frank Bridge
- Cinepoem
- PackLondon... Friday Sessions
- Jannis Kounellis
- Lingering at Lily's: Dodo Modern Poets
- Darren Clarke
- Cockpit Arts Christmas Open Studios
- Love Already
- Understanding Our World and Ourselves
- The Day Parliament Burned Down
- Pump Up The Volume
- GNG BNG
- For The Love Of Mic Movember Special
- So You Think You Can't Dance?
- The Fantasy Terrorist Variations
- Carnaby 20 percent off Shopping Party
- Camden Lock’s Night Markets
- Urban Nerds NYE 2012
- Matthew Dear + The Invisible
- Roger Waters
- Krar Collective + Muntu Valdo + Kasai Masai + Afrik Bawantu
- Christmas Through the Ages
- Talk: Charles Jennens, The Man Behind 'Messiah'
- I.D.
- Joyland + Johnny And The Giros
- Zimbaremabwe
- Bad For Lazarus
- Hollie Cook
- Victoria Miro Christmas Print and Art Book Sale
- Zammuto
- Lucero
- Jenny Lindfors & Band + Woodland Creatures
- Bob & Jim's Christmas Party
- Reginald D Hunter
- Light Asylum
- Letherette
- Luke Younger & Tom James Scott + Rie Nakajima & Angharad Davies + Daichi Yoshika
- Hundred Waters + Foxygen
- Worldly Savages
- A Coach Load of Lesley'
- Wizz Jones + Jason Steel + Rob Anderson
- Queen's Medal for Music Gala Concert
- Triúr
- 99 Club Late
- Naytronix + Peepholes + Punishment
- Comedy at the Duke
- Renée Fleming Afternoon Recital
- Robin and Partridge – Christmas MADventure Club
- WitTank
- Niall Kelly's Blues And Roots Band + Oliver Darling
- Alphabeat
- Micall Parknsun + Mo Kolours + Onoe Caponoe
- Madina Lake
- A Taste of Spain
- Race Horses + Bluebell
- Stephanie O'Brien + Emile Bernard
- Talk Normal + Noveller
- Fairewell + Yeti Lane
- One Hundred and One Cartoonists
- Tina C: The Reason for the Season
- Fionn Regan + Louise and the Pins
- Worship + Alpines + Deft
- The Unusual Suspects
- This Is Jonny Woo
- Monster Mash
- Cabaret Voltaire: EastEnd Cabaret
- Paige
- Catherine Opie in conversation
- Kelly Rowland + Jessie J + Big Sean + Mz Bratt + Lady Leshurr
- Beethoven String Quartets
- The Chilli Sessions
- The Merry Wives of Windsor
- Anoushka Shankar
- Christmas Tales from the Shed
- Christmas Tales from the Shed
-
think only this of me
- The Monday Platform: Eight Cellos
- The Wedding Present + Sharks
- Peppermint Candy
- That Mixmag Thing
- The Dogstar Sixteenth Birthday Weekend
- We Will Pop You
- Snow Patrol + Everything Everything
- Night Slugs
- HVN JBX
- We Make London: Christmas Pop-Up Shopping Experience
- The Stanton Sessions
- Young Artists' Craft Studio: Light up the Night
- Joy to the World
- The Artist, the Fanboy and the Gap Year Kid
- Temple Song: Carolyn Sampson
- John Standing Swings Cole Porter
- Hairbrush Heroes
- Howlers
- View Tube Grow
- A Very Important Business Women's Aids Benefit Gala
- JS Bach's Mass in B minor
- We Are FSTVL Afterparty at Ministry of Sound
- Yuri Zhislin and Friends
- Christmas Carol Service
- The Rubbish Collection
- The O Zone
- Alfred Gardner
- A Celebration of Christmas
- Jonathan Richman
- Home/Sculpture
- A Night With
Matthew Dear
- Black Butter Records Fourth Birthday
- Festival of the Spoken Nerd
- Snoop Dogg + Chipmunk+ The Airplane Boys+ Yasmin
- Urban Nerds and RWD Magazine Christmas Party
- Shea Seger
- Medea
- Sea Fever
- Roundhouse Rising
- 44 All-Dayer
- The Trilogy
- LOVEBOX AFTER DARK: Kubicle with Francesca + Route 94
- Cardenio
- Gingerbread!
- North London Vintage Market
- The Wabbit King
- Kate Tempest at BAC
- A Moveable Feast
- Classics With My Baby
- Rush-hour Chopin
- Chopin Piano Recital
- Valentines for Everyone
- GOlive Festival
- A Simple Space
- Daniel Branch/Charles Hornsby
- Jerk
- Storyteller's Club
- Rest in Pages Book Club
- Carwash
- TNT Travel Show
- Huntleys & Palmers Residency Launch
- Putin's Progress
- African Screen Contest
- Public House
- Lambeth Bike Festival
- Found Festival Afterparty
- Zig Ah Zig Ah!
- Here Lies Henry
- Gestalt Arts: Clive and Other Stories
- Serious Moonlight
- Hornsey Remix
- Hypercolour With Tom Findlay
- Christopher Rees + Miraculous Mule
- Blank and Lucid Present The Bedroom Sessions
- Psalms + Wild Swim + Le Masque
- Geva Alon + Tom Bradley + Foreign Slippers + Xander Rawlins
- Doldrums
- The Playground Present Kavinsky's Album Release
- The Old Dance School
- Fiction
- Martin Stephenson
- Night Works
- The Half Rabbits + Co-Pilgrim + My Crooked Teeth +
- Nat Johnson And The Figureheads + Shady Bard + Emma Kupa + Forests
- Nife + Affa David + Evanjack + Junk Esquire + Kit Richardson + Kirsty Keogh
- Throwing Snow + Wife
- Francesco Piemontesi
- The Henry Brothers + The Ramshackle Union Band + Simon Stanley-Ward
- Nina Conti
- Soldiers Can't Dance
- Moon Duo
- Soledad Velez
- Tango Christmas Ball
- The Monday Platform
- The Others
- A Viva La Drag Christmas with the Supreme Fabulettes
- Occupy London Tours: Mayfair
- Seeds of Creation
- Nick and Tom's Comedy Double-Bill
- Meltdown
- Masquerade Ball
- How to Write Successfully for Children and Young Adults
- Peirene Supper Club
- Gwyneth Herbert
- The Beta Males' Buffet
- Open Souls + Circle Of Sound
- Lonnie Liston Smith
- NYJO Nonet
- Get Turned On at Ealing Broadway Shopping Centre
- Mendelssohn Song Day 2
- Jimeoin – What?!
- Paul Lewis plays Schubert
- Christian Gerhaher sings Schubert
- Andreas Scholl
- Rachmaninov's Third Piano Concerto
- Objects in Mirror are Closer than they Appear
- Mind Over Matter
- Blackharvest
- R Ring + Golden Grrrls + Slushy Guts + Equinox + The Peacekeeper
- Piano Recital
- Beethoven's Fifth Symphony
- 'Once Bitten' with Katy Darby
- Jim Baggot
- Chelsea Light Moving
- The Monastery of the Moon
- Margaret Drabble
- Street Sounds Thirtieth Anniversary
- How Hatter Went Mad
- What is Madness?
- Patrick Hennessey
- Comedy at The Blacksmith & The Toffeemaker
- Fashion in Miniature: Vintage Glamour
- The Cesarians + Papaye
- Kelpe
- Love/Hate + Knock Out Kaine + Indigo Down + Beggarz Fixx
- Santa's Personalised Grotto Experience at Westfield London
- ArtClassSink + Many Eyes
- Screen Idols
- Simon Munnery – Fylm-Makker
- Behzod Abduraimo
- Sarah Ellen Hughes
- Sam Hare
- Saint Saviour
- Streetfest 2013
- WC Comedy
- Just 4 Laughs Showcase
- Deborah Frances-White's Ultimate Party
- Improv Smackdown International
- N2O Comedy Festival – Dan Antopolski and Jigsaw
- One Day Designers Sale: Fashion, Jewellery & Accessories
- Songs of War and Peace
- Simon Munnery – Hats Off to the 101ers, and Other Material
- The Little Draw
- Oyster Eyes present Comedy on a Boat
- The Elves and the Shoemaker
- Meet the Expert: Chamberlin, Powell and Bon
- Dale Earnhardt Jr Jr + Hooded Fang + Citizens!
- Take the Mike
- Mud Morganfield
- Comedy Hoopla
- The Forgery Club – Second Birthday
- Boat Show – Valentine's Day Special
- Liberté Fifteenth Anniversary Party
- One Cloud of the Roof
- Dale Earnhardt Jr Jr + We//Are//Animal + Drag Your Heels
- Midcentury Modern
- Inferno
- Disney on Ice: Princesses & Heroes
- Britten's 'War Requiem'
- Archenemy + Warbringer + Chthonic
- Bird Bonanza
- Polari
- The Two Worlds of Charlie F
- Niki And The Dove
- A Jazz Celebration – Remembering The Life Of Philippa Schuyler
- Vault
- An Event of Some Kind (XIV)
- Woman's Hour
- Great Comedy Nights – Camden
- Old Enough to Know the Truth?
- McNeil & Pamphilon's Sketch Night
- One Night Stand Comedy
- Character Comedy Club
- Rebels on Film
- Thinking Drinker's Guide to Alcohol
- Wotever Xmas Party
- Licensed Fools
- The Forest
- Storycraft Workshop with Apples and Snakes
- Vikki Stone – Big Neon Letters
- An Evening with His Royal Hipness Lord Buckley
- Foe
- Lady Beau Peep's Extraordinary Christmas
- Laughing Horse Kingston
- Hackney Children's Theatre Variety Show
- Wotever December Fayre
- Barnes Blues
- Clapham Comedy Club
- Yosi Marshall's Momentum
- Comedy Hoopla
- The Gauntlet
- Euroscript: The Absolute Beginner's Guide to How to Write a Screenplay
- Steve Noble/John Edwards/Alex Ward + Guillaume Viltard/Jim Dvorak/Armorel Weston
- Traders Unpacked: When China Ruled the Waves?
- Sound of Rum + South Rakkas + Kwake + Confucious MC
- Popcorn Comedy
- Shed Seven + The Rifles + The Dexters + Buster Shuffle
- Giana Factory + Philco Faction + Mirel Wagner
- Richie Syrett + Brooke Jazz Lawrence + Worldly Savages
- Django Django
- Osvaldo Chacon And The Cuban All Stars
- Soweto Kinch Band/Alex Wilson/Jay Phelps.
- Brightlight City + Erika
- Dick Laurie's Elastic Band
- The Rape of Lucrece
- Frank Griffith's Best Coast Big Band
- Cuban Hideaway
- Desert Island Death Discs
- Sunshine Kings
- Martin Johnson Trio
- The Untouchables
- Barry Green/Mishka Adams
- Boca Nova Trio
- Inverted Audio and 44 Present
- Carl-Einar Hackner: Swedish Meatballs
- The Late Late Show/Michael Mwenso
- The Memory Band
- Stan Sulzmann/Jim Hart/Ross Stanley/Alec Dankworth/Trevor Tomkins
- Tony Kofi And The Organisation
- Sacrebleu Cabaret
- The Last Days of Mubarak
- Jazz Proof
- Max & Ivan's Roffle Club
- Red in the Face Comedy
- The End of the World in 2012?: The Astronomer's Perspective
- Lawrence Abu Hamdan: Aural Contract – The Freedom of Speech Itself
- Smart/Casual
- Winter Sessions Weekender
- Vinopolis Valentine's Tastings
- Niamh McNally
- Bill Posters Will Be Band
- Limelight: David Greilsammer
- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: The Magic of Christmas
- The Children’s Trust Christmas Concert
- Violin Sonatas
- The Kreutzer Quartet
- Voices Ensemble
- Platforma: Acoustic and Spoken Word
- Paper Promises
- Reist - Action - Change, The Ninth Annual LGBT Histroy & Archives Conference
- India Knight
- Portraits from Latitude
- The Blizzard Launch
- Crossfire Xmas Skateboard Jam
- Laura Oldfield Ford: Transmissions from a Discarded Future
- Gifted
- Morricone In Love: Fiona Staniland/Nick Ramm
- London Fashion Weekend
- Borodin and Carols
- Messiah
- Rumpus
- DHF Third Birthday
- Shake
- Stop Showin' Off
- Shake It
- Hot, Wild and £3
- Funk Farm
- Damn That Dutch
- Lance Ellington
- Valentine's Day Classics
- The Matey Institute: The One Hour Plays
- Coffee Quartets
- The Westbury presents
- Playhouse
- No Quarter v Videopia
- Die Freche Muse Valentine's Special
- Brightest and Best
- Circles in the Sand
- One Little Word
- No7 Dandelion Street
- Thumbelina
- The Secret Garden
- Classics With My Baby
- Classics With My Baby
- Sunday Times Magazine 50th Anniversary
- London Designer Sale
- Trios
- Harmoniemusik
- Mtmu Album Listening Club
- Summit's Going On
- On the Real
- Barbara Hammer: The Fearless Frame
- Chris Bradford
- Dockrill's Dahl's Delights
- Heroes
- Jeremy Strong
- Guardian Open Weekend
- Eagle London Eighth Birthday Ball
- BBC Symphony Orchestra/Rufus Wainwright
- Life In Tokyo
- 20/21 International Art Fair
- Sunday Best's Valentine's Day Ear Massacre
- Drop-In-&-Flirt Valentines Soirée
- Valentines Night: Bunny Boilers
- EYOE Music Quiz
- Tinkers Cuss
- The London Disco Society Launch Party
- Sweet Memory Sounds
- Sunday Night Live
- Rickshaws, Bridges and Teahouses
- Nero's 'Second Reality' Tour
- Planning Works
- Gomez
- Valentine's Milonga
- Metal Dance
- Beethoven's 'Kreutzer Sonata'
- La traviata
- Macbeth
- The Poet as Muse
- Nofitstate
- Crèche Easter Brick Lane Reunion
- Discovery Presents Mark E
- China Inside Out
- Bill Anderson + Clint Black + Bob DiPiero
- Vicki Swan/Jonny Dyer
- Crowns
- Blindness + Thee Faction + The Nuns
- Easter Cookies
- The Grants + Bear Cavalry
- Carus Thompson
- The Velcros + Three Day Weekend
- Jill Jackson + Emma Jane
- Ron Pope
- Tom Paley
- Sandra Kolstad + Bloodgroup
- Maria Minerva + Outfit + NZCA/Lines
- Warm Digits + Night Angles
- Dark Bells
- Crossing Roper Bar
- Simon McBride
- The Lovebirds + Yngve And The Innocent
- Dub Pistols
- Finley Quaye
- Pop Levi
- Speech Debelle
- Shiftless Shuffle
- James Hunter Trio/Chris Corcoran
- The Dogbones + Ocasan + Late Day Breakers + The Rising Friday
- Off the Ground
- Bitch! Dyke! Faghag! Whore!
- Kit Downes Quintet + Barbacana
- Dexter Clark's Festive Flounce
- Wild Card
- Soweto Kinch
- Chaos Sextet
- Tomás Liska
- New Act of the Year 2013 Auditions
- Brainwrap Comedy Cinema
- BalletBoyz: The Talent 2013
- The Late Late Show/Arnie Somogyi Quartet/Dick Pearce
- The Late Late Show/Jay Phelps Quartet
- Viva La Revolucion
- Funky Sensation
- Comedy At The Railway
- Laughing Horse Hammersmith – New Year's Eve
- Phil O'Shea
- Norma Winstone/Gesing/Venier + Iro Haarla/Trygve Seim/Ulf Krokfors
- Jim Mullen/Stan Sulzmann
- Ayanna + Gwyneth Herbert
- Panic Attack at the Disco
- Old Villa birthday celebration
- Charles McPherson
- Karin Krog/Bengt Hallberg
- I Love To Party
- The Rule of 3
- A Christmas Carol
- A Christmas Carol
- Fusion
- Pre-Concert Nash Ensemble
- Nash Ensemble: British Dreamers of Dreams
- Coffee and Nash
- Piano Trios
- András Schiff: Beethoven Piano Sonata Cycle 1
- Rachmaninov Romance
- Tick and Twitch Walk
- Draw In Light sample sale
- Tenor Songs
- Dulwich College’s Winter Concert
- Mozart's 'Jupiter Symphony'
- Beulah pop up shop
- Schumann's Symphony No 4
- Docklands Cinema Club: Sparrers Can't Sing
- Intimate Letters
- Inshore Fishing
- Beethoven, Chopin and Debussy
- Lunchtime Horns
- Cosi Fan Tutte
- Art Macabre: Santa Gold
- String Serenade
- Music and Liberation
- Comics – Reaching the parts other literature can't reach
- Laugh Your Farce Off
- Little Gay Brother Presents My BIg Fat Dalston Wedding
- Patrick Gale
- Josh's Monsters
- Wilko Johnson: Looking Back at Me
- Life in Transit
- The Roundheads Roadshow (Warts An' All)
- Juan Gabriel Vásquez
- Barney Hoskyns
- Soundcrash Presents Bonobo
- The Low Road
- AM Bakalar
- Trauma
- Coffee-House Poetry: The Art of Losing
- Frontliners: Mortuary
- Can Technology Set You Free?
- Jameson Cult Film Club: Seven Psychopaths SOLD OUT
- Echoa
- Annie Whitehead Experience
- The Late Late Show/Jay Phelps Quartet
- Florence Joelle's Kiss Of Fire
- Viva La Revolucion
- Minny Pops
- Tina May
- Live Stand-Up at The Swan
- CoolTan Arts Largactyl Shuffle
- Who the James is Jim Darke?
- Dim Sum Nights
- Crack Magazine Takeover with DJ Rashad and DJ Spinn
- Cutty Sark Family Holiday Fun
- Heart of Time
- The Ghost Stories of An Antiquary
- Camp (as Christmas)
- Funk Farm
- Lindstrom Album Launch Party
- Alive & Kicking Santa Run
- Christmas EatMeUp
- Rachmaninov's Vespers
- Lunchtime Piano
- Mozart's Symphony No 40 by Candlelight
- Christ’s Hospital School Presents
- Death and the Maiden
- Mozart and Moonlight by Candlelight
- Kieran Skye
- El Perro Del Mar
- Niall Kelly's Blues And Roots Band + Lewis Cohen
- After/Hours/Drop/Box
- Let Spin + Alice Zawadzki Band
- Sebastian Lexer/Eddie Prévost/Seymour Wright
- Judy Chicago
- London 48-Hour Music Video Project
- Makings of an Empire: The Mark of the Mughals on South Asia
- Mary Hamer
- Science Fiction Book Club
- New Year's Eve 2012: Barracuda River Cruise
- Kayaking London: Big Ben Jingle Bells 2012 SOLD OUT
- Kayaking London: Big Ben Jingle Bells 2012 SOLD OUT
- Kilburn to Kensal Winter Market
- Sonatas Nos 11-20
- Forum Mini: Architecture School for Children POSTPONED
- Spanish Mezzo
- London Shh
Christmas Carol Concert
- Arise My Muse
- Haydn's 'Harmony Mass'
- Dino Snores for Grown Ups SOLD OUT
- Dino Snores for Grown Ups SOLD OUT
- Dino Snores for Grown Ups
- Sung Eucharist
- Night Safari: Beauty and the Beast SOLD OUT
- Come and Sing Advent: Choral Singing Workshop
- Rotifer + Wide Sea
- Country Dirt + Jonah's Raft + Dan Raza
- Work-in-Progress Exhibition
- Reggae Roast Jamdown
- Tony Kofi Quartet
- 606 Big Band
- Davide Giovannini's Minas Project
- Richard Shindell
- Matthew Ord
- The Chilli Sessions
- The Nest Presents
- Night Slugs
- Audio Rehab
- Annie Mac Presents...
- Spanish Late
- The Cave Of Forgotten Dreams
- Open-City London Architecture Tour: East End and the Olympic Transformation
- Open-City London Architecture Tour: East End and the Olympic Transformation
- Ring a Ding Ding
- Shadow Lounge World Aids Day Fundraiser for GMFA
- Born Under One Law: The Limits of Hate Speech
- Underwire Festival
- Back To Back
- Ray Gelato And The Giants
- Rarescale: The Comeback
- Pop!
- Amy Grimehouse Presents
- Funk ’N’ Soul Club
- Sounds of the Underground
- The Blob on the Big Screen
- Josie Long – Romance and Adventure
- Ava Golding
- Jim Ydstie Quartet
- Cream of the Crop Family Workshop
- The Near and the Elsewhere
- Family Day: Talking Pictures
- White Mischief's New Year's Eve Variety Extravaganza
- Conjuring At The Court
- The Malcontent
- Salsa-Fusion
- Nathaniel Metcalfe – Enthusiast
- Crisis Carol Service 2012
- lol-comedy.co.uk
- Autumn Portraits
- Jonathan Kemp/Catharine Arnold/Paul Willetts
- Red in the Face Comedy
- Dorian Lynskey
- Red in the Face Comedy Bexleyheath
- Handmade Nation
- Paul F Taylor – The Pauly Show
- Christmas Concert
- Jon McGregor
- Uptownboogiedown
- Fuse
- Krankbrother Halloween Loft Party
- Carl-Einar Hackner: Swedish Meatballs
- Beethoven's Cello Sonata in D
- Brahms's Piano Sonata No 3
- Classical Masterclass
- Thomas Adès Discovery Day
- Art Themen/Robin Aspland Trio
- World Press Photo Discussion
- Festive Lanterns and the Pom Pom Club
- Beethoven 5
- The Countryside in the City
- Chocolate Tour by Foot
- Don Paterson/MacGillivray
- Mem1 + Attila Faravelli + Daniel Thomas Freeman
- Facelift Comedy
- Actéon/Dido and Aeneas
- Brunel's Great Escape!
- Youthful Strings
- Beachclub
- Jerk
- Lo*kee Loves Freebase
- Jaded Seventh Birthday
- Boardgames At The Bookshop
- La bohème
- From the New World
- Jeremy Paxman
- CLoSer: Strings Masterclass
- Stephane Grafitti
- Gwilym Simcock/Norma Winstone/Julian Siegel/John Parricelli
- Sunday Blues Jam
- The King and the Corpse
- The Chilli Sessions
- Re-Inaugurate Obama Fundraiser
- David Thomas Broughton
- Julian Costello
- RB Funkestra
- Paradise 45 Halloween Hoot
- Swagga + Smokey Bastard + Celtic Rasta
- Dvorák's 'American'
- Babybird + The Tricks
- Bach's 'Goldberg Variations'
- Brahms's Violin Concerto
- Chorale Preludes for Organ
- Too Damn Glam
- John Major: My Old Man
- A Song and a Sip
- Spineless Yes Men + Goodbye Leopold
- MyJuicebox x Cool Kid
- Browns sale
- Tribe
- Flute by the Tower
- The Folly Mixtures
- Contagious
- Guardian Review Book Club
- More Poetry
- Black History Walk: CoolTan Arts Largactyl Shuffle
- Tendre Suie
- Lazy Oaf sale
- LoveHate
- Jerk
- Heroes
- Space
- Margherita Manzelli
- Many Nations
- No Pain In Pop
- Kids Fun Day
- Film Screening: Early Video in the US
- Stories at Rosh Hashanah
- Vintage Fashion Fair
- The European Far Right: How Great a Threat are They?
- Fragile/Sacred
- The House of Bernarda Alba
- Spem in Alium
- Too Many Penguins?
- Mozart's Clarinet Concerto
- Up 'n' Under: The Welsh Tour
- Serious Cabaret: Leaving Berlin
- Frock Me!
- Comedy Charity Gig
- Comedy at Ryan's Bar
- Karthik Pandian: Jubilee
- 'Twelve Colourful Preludes' CD Launch
- Halloween Concert
- Planet V
- The Nest's Second Birthday
- UCL Lunchtime Lecture: The Search for Genius and Einstein's Brain
- Start sale
- Bryony Kimmings: 7 Day Drunk
- International Make-Up Artist Trade Show
- Post-Diluvial Performance
- Polish Chamber Music in Memory of Andrzej Panufnik
- Bach's Choral Masterpieces by Candlelight
- CircusFest 2012: Camp
- Aces London NYE Party
- Christmas with
Friends
- Forgotten Letters
- Camille + Mina Tindle
- Light Bar NYE
- The Life and Times of Shirley Windmill
- L'Immédiat
- Swish In The City
- H&M sale
- The Red Inspectors + The Broken Vinyl Club
- Through The Floor
- Society presents Robert Owens
- Poetry Olympics Superjam
- Mix and Blend
- Piney Gir + Dennis Hopper Chopper + Alphabet Backwards
- Diagrams + Patterns + Fairewell
- Anja McCloskey And Band + Jessica Grace + Dana Immanuel + Wears The Trousers
- The Electro Swing Club Christmas Special
- Gandini Juggling: Smashed
- Tago Mago
- Juicebox
- Festival of the Dead
- Le Saucery Soiree
- The Great American Songbook with Gerard Kenny
- LDN DC
- Medieval Manuscripts Seminar
- Mooch Third Birthday Party
- Live at the Chapel
- Flux Pavillion
- The Martin Harley Band + Kola
- Keys and Coffee
- Loick Essien + Luke Bingham + L Marshall
- Bookshop Barnie Xmas Bash Balloon Debate
- Symphony No 7
- Stuff on the wall, on the floor, floating in the air
- Discover Dogs 2011
- Swiss Cello
- Mary Mary Quite Contrary
- Gilles Peterson All Night Long
- Amp + Deck
- Some Night
- Christmas Capers
- Lights! Camera! Improvise!
- Scuba All Night Long
- Delilah + Paper Crowe
- OTT Filmmakers Social
- Idiosynphonic
- Mini Maestro Family Tales
- 3AM Maintenant
- Ahmed Alsoudani
- A Christmas Classical Cabaret
- Anna Reid
- Shireen Jilla/Karin Altenberg
- Connected
- Boyz II Men
- The Breakfast Club
- Justin Furstenfeld
- SCUM
- Peter Grant + Rubylux
- Girlschool
- Bodymove January Sale
- Comedy Variety Night
- Me in 3D
- Pull The Other One
- Goldfrapp + Alpines
- Imogen Cooper and Nicholas Daniel
- On Value
- Fröst and Pöntinen
- Port Authority
- Christopher Baker
- Among Other Things
- Backstage with the House of B
- Mathematics of the Heart
- LCMS Fundraiser
- Joseph sale
- Leonardo and the Last Supper: First and Last
- Trio and Coffee
- UCL Lunchtime Lecture: Is Complex Life a Freak Accident?
- A Very Grimm Christmas
- This is not a school
- Lyle & Scott sale
- Sarah Jane Morris/Ian Shaw
- James Sherwood – One Man and His Piano Tour
- James Sherwood – One Man and His Piano Tour
- NoFit State Circus: Munda Paralelo
- Barb Jungr Sings Bob Dylan
- The Shop at Bluebird sale
- Evening with the Stars Valentine's Day Special
- Mezzo Songs
- Wah Wah Do!
- My Fortnum and Mason Hell
- Why the Long Race?
- We Will Pop You
- The Assault on Universities
- National Literacy Trust's Young Readers Programme
- The Sunday Spot
- Saturday Scratch: Spit and Sawdust
- 5x15 Fundraiser 2011
- Tony Law – Go!
- Tennis
- Everybodys a Critic
- Catch a Fire with Chickenwing All Stars
- Gabriele Reuter: Inventory
- So Special
- Break Yourself
- Mapdance 2012
- Breakin' Brass
- Anne Sebba
- Jawdance
- Bourgeois & Maurice: Twatting About
- This Is Not A Pop-Up
- White Rabbit: Are You Sitting Comfortably – Dickens
- The Variety Sock Drawer
- Bugged Out presents Night Slugs
- RockaRolla WangDangDo
- Secret Rivals
- Tempo Clash
- Kissy Sell Out Presents...
- Videocrash
- Paul White's Album Launch
- Frat Party
- Ali Renault Album Launch
- The Jayhawks
- Hugh Masekela + Zara McFarlane
- New Order
- Sunday Girls
- Cabaret at the Jack: Wreh-asha Walton & Carole Stennett
- Bête Noire
- Workers Playtime
- Aletia Upstairs as Miss Demeanour – In These Shoes?!
- Thoughts 'Round Midnight
- Don's Bah Humbug Show
- Films on Foot: Isle of Dogs and Maritime Greenwich
- Barn Owl + Talvihorros
- Gwen McRae + Electric Empire
- Stand Up and Rock for Crisis
- Liszt Forum
- Ward & White's Fun Haus
- Ingrid Laubrock's Sleepthief
- Kreisleriana
- The Firebyrds play Tango
- Baba Yaga
- Kindertotenlieder
- Martina Cole
- Piano Trio
- Field's Nocturnes
- Revolutions in Sound After-Party
- Wizard
- WeAreLizards
- Body Talk Second Birthday
- Wormfood Fourth Birthday
- Cream Revue v Juke Joint
- CDR
- So Special
- Open-City Architecture Tour: Hidden West End
- Open-City Architecture Tour: South London Regeneration
- Electric Dreams New Year's Eve Party
- Bear Hunt and Chocolate Cake
- The Dickens' Family Christmas Carol
- Goat sample sale
- Morning Parade
- The Sea And Cake
- Bigkids
- NYE Disco with Crazy P and Psychmagik
- Richard Thompson
- South Molton Street Christmas Lights 2012
- Connected NYE
- BBM Me
- BBM Me v ESM Halloween Party
- Tariq Ali/Ted Honderich
- Frisky & Mannish – Pop Centre Plus
- Post War Years
- Lost in London Halloween Fiestaval
- Helen Dunmore/Adam Foulds
- Henry Olonga
- Peter French
- Cate Ferris
- Lady Cariad's Characters
- Cuff The Duke + Charity Children
- Dan Mangan
- Richard Sandling’s Perfect Movie
- Kate Nash And After School Club
- Andrew Maxwell – That's The Spirit
- The Good, The Bad And The Queen
- Quartets and Quintet
- Pandr Eyez
- Max and Rach
- Mahler 6
- Beethoven: Sonatas for Violin and Piano 2
- Lord Mayor's Show 2013 at the Bank of England Museum
- Folk 21 London Networking Day
- Family Barn Dance
- Half-Term: The Boy Who Sat on the Dragon Throne
- Faster Pussycat + The Art + The Wild Lies + Rough Cut
- Mika Vainio + Lee Gamble + Will Guthrie
- Barry & Stuart – Show & Tell
- The Datsuns
- Iwan Rheon
- Francobollo
- Spiro + Emily Portman + Jez Lowe
- 1994 + Silent Front + Sky Lark + Bloody Mammals
- Jed Grimes
- Pete Morton
- Alex Esposito
- Dallas Frasca + Ma Polaine's Great Decline
- King of Comedy
- Sunday Comedy Club
- Samantha's Hotline
- Sex Appeal Two: Come Again
- Blow The Fuse/Deirdre Cartwright
- Ian Shaw/Leanne Jones/Adele Anderson
- Ian Shaw
- Ian Shaw/Arthur Smith
- Ian Shaw/Claire Martin
- Half-Term: Wand Week at The Making of Harry Potter
- Zhenya Strigalev/Liam Noble
- Zhenya Strigalev/Liam Noble
- Zhenya Strigalev/Liam Noble
- Ed Puddick Big Band
- Can’t Buy Me Love Vintage Jumble
- Pete Sheppard
- Musical Comedy Awards – Semi Final
- Baroque Splendour at Advent
- Vivaldi and Bach Concertos by Candlelight
- Advent Carols by Candlelight
- Family Christmas
- The Glory of Christmas
- Wakestock
- Haydn's 'Creation'
- The Joys of Christmas
- Cello and Piano
- Schumann Piano
- Meat Loaf
- The Children's Bookshow: Posy Simmonds and Kit Wright
- Red Like Our Room Used To Feel
- Girls-A-Loud Karaoke
- School Days
- Rosie and the Seagull
- Cloud Child
- Boris and Segey's Vaudevillian Adventure
- The Fantasist
- Grace Note's Pianoke
- Willesden Green Wassail
- Sarah Ellen Hughes Big Band
- Half-Term: Bird Mask Making Day
- Mark Forsyth
- Trailer Park Boys
- A Soho Sunday Pub Themed Stroll
- New Year's Day Parade and Festival
- The Animal Kingdom
- Amy Helm
- Pop Up Screens at the Dray Walk Gallery
- Beoogo Yinga
- Drama: 'Journeying Boys'
- Vader + Aborted + Bonded By Blood + Fhobi + Admiron
- Asia
- Asaf Sirkis + Janette Mason
- Croft & Pearce: The Edinburgh Transfer
- Django Bates' Belovéd
- Alister Spence Quartet + Sebastian Lexer
- Laid Blak + John Hendicott + Solko + The Dirty Gentlemen
- The Late Late Show/Bruno Heinan Quartet
- Steve Melling Trio
- Henry Lowther
- Beartrap
- Jazz From The Academy + Gareth Williams
- Jaguar
- Gareth Lockrane Big Band
- Cedar Walton
- The Late Late Show/Renato D'Aiello Special Quartet
- Tommaso Starace Quintet
- Sampled
- Oh So Funny Comedy
- Revere
- Gnarwolves
- JS Bach's 'St John Passion'
- Downstairs at the King's Head
- Songs, Arias and Duets
- Downstairs at the King's Head
- The Met Live in HD: 'Les Troyens'
- Der Flegende Holländer
- Circle Traps
- Her Name Is Calla + Midas Fall + The Microdance
- Bach Violin Concerti
- Little Angels
- Piano Trio
- Lunchtime Piano Trio
- Midwinter Music
- Maydays – Confessions
- Bach’s Orgelbüchlein
- Totally Tom
- Stewart Lee – Work-in-Progress
- Eddie Pepitone – Electrified
- The Little Match Girl Passion
- A Musical Feast
- Maracatu Estrela do Norte + Orchestre Du Mont-Plaisant
- The Popguns + The Caves
- Speech Debelle
- 'American Idiot'
- 'American Idiot'
- 'American Idiot'
- Hey Sholay
- Uncle Henry's Happy Hour
- Ian Smith – Anything: Edinburgh Preview
- The Hotchpotch Comedy Club
- Rob Deering – The One
- The Flytones present Comedy Sketchbox
- Beasts and Special Guests
- Sketchercise
- The Cedars + The Henry Brothers
- Charity Concert for Action Medial Research
- Icons Of Elegance + Renny Jackson + The Harry Heart Chrysalis
- VNV Nation + Heretics + Neurotic Mass Movement
- Asthma UK Carol Service
- String Orchestra with Guitar
- JS Bach's 'Christmas Oratorio'
- The Beta Males' Christmas Hamper
- Table Manners
- Richard Fairhurst Trio + Kit Downes
- U.Dance London 2013
- Established & Sons family and friends sale
- The Ronnie Scott's Blues Explosion
- Haydn's 'Fifths'
- Matt Carr/Liz Fekete
- CineSundays
- The Shakespeare Conspiracy
- Jackie Kay
- Big Green Book Swap
- UnderConstruction
- LOST Theatre
- Helena Paul
- Big Book Sale
- Blake Society Meeting
- Oh! London! What's Occurring?
- The Godfathers
- Culture Now: Michael Nyman
- Troumaca + Superfood
- Festival of Fragrance at Selfridges
- John Cage Talk
- Soultogether
- Circus London
- Egyptian Hip Hop
- Tropics
- Victor Hugo and the Politics of Les Misérables
- MonologueSlam UK
- The City Chamber Choir Christmas Concert
- Ice Skating and Light Display
- I Love Pacha Featuring Seb Fontaine
- Great Heat + Cut
- Night Studio
- Recent Acquisitions: Archimboldo to Kitaj
- Guy J Lost and Found Label Party
- Feed&Read
- WitTank
- Andi Osho
- Stephen Carlin
- Climate Week at London Bridge
- The Find + The Clef Truants + Joe Bernie + Mendoza
- Stand Up for the Comedy School
- The Niall Kelly Blues & Roots Band + Lewis Cohen
- Duke Gator & The Soho Hep-Katz
- PW + Seyi
- Lumiere + Christof
- Pilgrim's Way
- Made With Love: Xmas Sale
- -M-
- John O'Leary/Alan Glen
- Willy Finlayson
- Rattle On The Stovepipe
- Vampire Weekend
- Hank Dogs + Benjamin Folke Thomas
- Endellion String Quartet: A Frog and a Harp
- The Quint Fontana Show
- Chapel Club
- Man Ray: Contacts
- Nash Ensemble and Christopher Maltman
- The Cajun Dawgs + Andrew Combs
- Sierra + CC Smugglers + The Rising Vine
- Sebastopol
- United Fruit + Birdskulls + Cosmic Thoughts
- Vibes Free Party
- Gallops + Portasound + Special Guests
- Royal Academy of Music: Bach Cantatas
- Lunchtime Violin
- City of London Sinfonia at Lunch
- Butcher The Bar + Do You Feel What I Feel Deer + Hannah Scott
- Piano 4 Hands
- Pins
- Room at the Inn
- Paws + Novella + Old Men
- Room at the Inn
- Dead Days Beyond Help + Nought & Roberto Sassi + Ricardo Tejero
- Sinfonietta
- Belle Humble And Friends
- Tricity Vogue's Ukulele Cabaret
- East Village with X-Press 2
- McQ Xmas Shopping
- A Fragile Existence
- Hampstead Theatre Presents the Flicker Club
- Barclaycard Toy Shop
- East London Designer Christmas Market
- Grand New Year Steam Up
- Literary Bloomsbury and the Old Museum Quarter
- Poetry in Performance Walk
- David Mills – The Gospel Truth
- Mitsuko Uchida
- Performing Arts Books and Ephemera Fair
- Bryan Lee O'Malley/Hope Larson
- Howard Marks
- The Westbrook Trio
- Robin Ince
- Jancis Robinson
- Steve Winwood
- Stand Up For Age UK
- Jeff Keen
- Designer/Makers Winter Market
- Dalston Department Store
- Finnish Christmas Shop
- Ben Washington: Geometric Figuring
- Scottish Reels and Winter Riffs
- May Half-Term at the Geffrye Museum
- Eli Degibri Quartet
- Makoto Kuriya
- Whirlwind Sessions
- Brian Peters
- Larry Miller Band
- Rebet Asker Nights
- Semi-Detached Comedy - CANCELLED
- Sean McGowan + Lazy Heart Parade + Annie Eve
- Waterloo Comedy Club Easter Basket
- The Hotchpotch Comedy Club
- Born Gold
- Carlo Ginzburg
- Lescop + Taigen Kawabe
- Sebastian Lexer & Evan Parker + John Butcher & Seymour Wright + David Toop & Dai
- Mad March Walk: Charlie Chaplin's South London Palace
- Matthew & Me
- Zeitgeist: Riot in Vienna
- ReviveHER x Phonica
- High Performance Festival at the Science Museum
- The Three Furies
- Virginia Nicholson
- Pacha Presents... Franck Roger
- Creative Funshop for Kids
- Bullet Catch
- Huntleys & Palmers
- Maybe it’s because I’m not a Londoner...
- Egg Presents Rude Photo with Felix da Housecat
- Heroes
- Loud Noise
- Mark Watson's 25-Hour Interactive Comedy Fundraising Extravaganza for Red Nose D
- Elaine Delmar – Gershwin and More
- Strictly Come Trancing
- Strictly Come Trancing
- Worldly Savages + JenDva JenDva
- Rascal Flatts
- Give It Up for Comic Relief
- Mo Kolours
- Winter Wilson
- Little George Sueref
- City Harvest Festival
- Live at the Chapel
- Rocketnumbernine
- Zhao Yao: Spirit Above All
- Mic Righteous + Dot Rotten
- We Are the 99%: A Personal and Social-Psychological View of Occupy
- Spy Catcher + The Social Club + Her Parents + Oxygen Thief
- 5x15 April 15 2013 SOLD OUT
- THE REST IS NOISE Fairytales and Surreal Pictures
- Decorative Antiques and Textiles Fair
- Jack Petchey: Gateway To Music
- Foreign Beggars
- Sons Of Noel And Adrian
- Julie Doiron
- Start of Something
- Ava Golding Trio
- Richard Alston Dance Company
- Michael Moore + Ab Baars + Wolter Wierbos
- Lonnie Liston Smith/The Cosmic Echoes
- Ronnie Scott's Jazz Orchestra
- Kevin Fitzsimmons
- Ruby Turner
- Jim Mullen
- Frank Griffith Alex Webb Quartet
- Peter Straker's Brel
- Pekka and Strangebone's Comedy Showpiece
- The Knife
- David Blandy: Mobile Suit Academy
- Finger In The Pie Cabaret
- Mark Thomas – The Manifesto
- Quizoola!
- Inside Out
- Marcus Brigstocke – God Collar
- Fat Tuesday
- Fat Tuesday
- The Fratellis + Steel Pulse + Bombay Bicycle Club
- Pete Molinari
- Red House
- Exploding Cinema Disposable Film Show and Bike-in
- Marcel Lucont etc
- The Elves and the Shoemakers
- John Archer – Magic
- The Boat Show West Ken
- Clever Peter
- Someday with Friendly Fires
- Strange Hands
- Who Did I Think I Was?
- James M Barrett
- Royal Music for a Family Occasion
- Ultimate Anthems
- Kensal Summer Fete
- Inappropriate Climbing - Andy Kirkpatrick
- Pride 2014: Luscious After-Pride Party
- Dazéd First Birthday Outdoor Day and Night Party
- Sunday Blues Jam
- Folks
- London at Christmas Walk 2011
- Hatcham Social + Yo Zushi + The Singing Adams + Timothy Victor + Nat The Hammer
- Watergate Worldwide Affairs
- Joe Driscoll + More Like Trees + Bellatrix + Reeps + Dizraeli + The John Fairhur
- Jazz Jam With Bukky Leo
- Alex Hutton Trio + Geoff Simkins Trio
- Bad Wolf + Empire Affair + Us Wolves + Something Simple
- Curtis Eller
- Tull
- Nofitstate New Year's Day
- Doyle And The Fourfathers + Forget The Down + Uncle Tungsten + Plastiq
- Robin Trower
- Handel's 'Messiah'
- Lex Presents Throwing Snow + DrumTalk
- Paper Planes
- ABC presents Migration
- Three Days Grace
- London Stories Live
- Laugh
- Grand Union Orchestra
- I Love You Because
- Teenage Cancer Trust – An Evening of Comedy
- Hilary Bradt
- Letters You Never Sent
- Spraoi
- Magical Story Adventure
- The Joke Shop
- Financial Times Seasonal Appeal 2011 Photography Exhibition
- Vault Festival 2014: Foul Play
- The Fat Man's Wife
- A Night of Cock and Bull
- Saturday Social
- Shambles presents Harry Deansway and Spencer Jones – Work-in-Progress
- Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center
- Silence
- Kieran Hodgson and Friends
- The House Around Her Head
- IdeasTap: Hannah_27
- Chew The Fat!'s Fourteenth Birthday
- Streets Of Beige
- Bodymove Winter Warm Up
- Drink, Shop & Do Nights
- Family Fun Weekend: Whatever the Weather
- An Evening for Amnesty
- Poilu and Tommy
- The Maccabees
- Ledisi
- Other Lives
- The Grandfathers
- Vision Of Disorder
- Tom Millar Quartet + Blue Eyed Hawk
- Shea Seger
- Soothsayers + The General + Zemmy
- Mummenschanz: Musicians of Silence
- Jim Hart/Barry Green
- Family Festival: The City We Live In
- Dead Party Animals
- Have You Met Miss Jones?
- A Saintly Affair
- Alice in Wonderland
- Gypsy Hotel
- Hymn
- Spin Off Club
- Barbershopera: Cabaret Sauvignon
- Deep Class Records Showcase
- 50 Shades of Cabaret
- Short Cuts 7: The Key
- Running Wild with T.Williams + Will Saul
- The Kitten Club
- The House of Burlesque presents Shipwrecked!
- Impermanent Collection
- Retrospective
- Liar, Liar
- The Present
- Childsplay
- Birtwistle at 80
- London Symphony Orchestra/Sir Simon Rattle
- Clare Balding
- Simon Armitage
- Huntleys & Palmers + Astro Lab Presents Treasure Hunting
- London Fashion Week Spring/Summer 2013
- The Upfront Project
- Cold Stars Lighting: Poetry and the First World War
- Red Bull Music Academy Presents
- Family Fun Day: In Deep Water
- Handa's Surprise
- Little Sunshine, Little Rainfall
- There's A Monster in my Piano
- T293-In-Residence
- Le Flop presents Risk Your Sh*t
- Read for RNIB Literary Wonderland
- Rob Auton – The Sky Show
- Terra Firma
- Hip Hop Richard II
- Age of Panic
- Cherry Cola New Year's Eve Party
- Circus Bites Back
- Show Off!
- White Rabbit: Are You Sitting Comfortably?
- Stephen Hough and Skampa Quartet
- Pictures at an Exhibition
- Antonio Meneses and Maria João Pires
- Phillip Jeays
- New Year's Eve Masquerade Extravaganza
- Tina May Sings Piaf: Celebrating a Legend
- Nicholas Kirkwood sample sale
- Guilty Pleasures New Year's Eve Party
- Pink Panther Party NYE
- Moominsummer Madness
- Return to the Future
- Ginger Baker
- 20 Feet From Stardom - Time Out Card screening (12a)
- Madame Jojo's New Year's Eve Spectacular
- Seahawks Boat Party
- Café Diplo: Soldier Worship and the Grim Reality of War
- Ballet Black
- Big Dig Day 2014
- Circles
- Kings of the Dance
- Digital Text And Scholarship
- Ayanna Witter-Johnson
- Contemporary Fiction Research Seminar
- The Glory of Christmas
- Keys and Coffee
- Nights at the Brunei
- Poetry Library Book Club
- It's a Bird... It's a Plane... It's Superman
- Richard III
- FINA/NVC Diving World Series
- Driven to Draw
- Tom Williams And The Boat + Flotion + Two Wounded Birds + Psychologist
- HungaMunga presents The X-Mas Factor
- Sprint 2014: Memories of Suburbia
- Matthew Herbert's One Pig, Dead and Alive
- Huntley & Palmers Christmas All-Dayer
- Gemini + Cutline + Dukebox + Xilent + Boy Kid Cloud + Serial Killerz
- Writing Sciene Fiction
- Sister Sledge: A Christmas Fete
- Eight Centuries of Christmas music
- Haydn's 'Farewell'
- Northern Lights
- Wonderfully Strange Organ Recital
- Enantiodromia
- 33 & 1/3
- LOFAR: A Radio Telescope the Size of Northern Europe!
- Liberté Winter Wonderland
- Mulletover January Sale
- Mad, Bad or Sad?
- Willie Garnett/Alex Garnett Quintet
- Between the Sheets with Miss Polly Rae
- Emerson String Quartet plays Mozart
- Emerson String Quartet plays Mozart and Beethoven
- Wine and Dine with Emma Divine
- Dvorák's Piano Quintet
- Romeo and Juliet
- Ordinary Days
- A Night at the Opera
- A General Interrupter
- Pageant of the Bizarre
- Friday Folies Bergère
- Little Belter
- Feast New Year's Eve Party
- Recorder and Piano
- Mariela and the Flying Frushtuuplus
- Smirnoff Nightlife Exchange Project
- Ergh
- Halo Stockin'z and Shockin'z Christmas Warm Up
- Marylebone Christmas Lights
- Lunchtime Soprano
- Lunchtime Chopin
- Bob Log III
- Take Me To Hollywood
- Alp Haydar's Funeral
- Wake Up 'n Shake Up
- Translators in Residence
- Epidemik Sixteenth Birthday
- Helen Rappaport
- Louise Raw
- Darlia
- Solo Presentation of New and Recent Work By Universal Everything
- IA Rooftop Terrace Party
- Voluptea
- Speed Mentoring Sessions
- Neon Noise Project
- The Big Top Extravaganza
- Needwant
- Jumble and Pearls Christmas party at the New Rose
- Talking At Me
- Matthew Bourne/London Sinfonietta
- Errors + Remember Remember
- De La Soul
- Susanna's Secret
- Conjuring At The Court
- Plump DJs and Proxy at The Nest
- Panel Discussion: Value in the age of austerity
- Shoom 25th Anniversary Part 2
- Guns, Love and Chemistry
- Guns, Love and Chemistry
- Islington Comic Forum
- Gavin Esler
- Ecstasy, Passion & Pain
- FUNharmonics: The Roaring Twenties
- Paul Lewis and Imogen Cooper
- J.W. Anderson sample sale
- Toy and Heavy Friends NYE
- Stooshe
- Progressive Women's Funny Fundraiser
- London International Mime Festival 2013: Blind Summit – The Heads
- Barb Jungr: Take Me to the River
- Carmen Souza
- Beaty Heart + Romans
- Choir of Clare College Cambridge
- Mammoths: Ice Age Giants
- Rebekka Karijord
- Stanislavski on Stage
- Kalichakra
- The Zen Hussies + Lunatrix + Vid Warren + Linton Brown
- Archie Sylvester + Blind Pilgrim + True Penny
- Webern and the Second Viennese School
- Malambo
- Spring Awakening
- Count Magnus and Other Terrors
- Grant-Lee Phillips/Howe Gelb
- The Future of Meat
- Simply the Jest
- Vipers Dream
- Jester Jesters presents Raconteurs Night
- The Ben Powell Quartet
- Baggage: A One-Woman Cabaret Adventure
- George Crowley/Christian Brewer
- Ava Golding
- Gilad Atzmon
- Thursday Night Cabaret with Madame Galina
- Baby Grand presents the Urban Hang Suite
- Jim Hart + John Law Trio
- Future Map 2012
- The Late Late Show/Jay Phelps Quartet
- Jazz Jam
- Viva La Revolucion
- Clare Summerskill's Comedy and Writing Workshop
- Clare Summerskill's Comedy and Writing Workshop
- Mozart's Requiem by Candlelight
- Read The Crowd
- Ben UFO + Tama Sumo
- The Four Seasons
- Kartel
- Fringe! Film Fest Fundraiser
- A Doll's House
- Set You Free
- Yeah Maybe
- Nash Ensemble Early
- Shirely & Shirely
- W6 Kids' Club: Dinosaur Garden Workshop
- Now Is All There Is: Bodies in Motion
- Ebullient Bach
- Vivaldi's 'The Four Seasons' by Candlelight
- Mozart, Bach and Handel
- Staatskapelle Weimar
- Big Night Out Leicester Square – New Year's Eve
- Funny Fridays
- Comedy De Luxe
- Jonny Woo's Machorama
- Gerard Byrne
- The Silencing of Miss Scarlett
- Because We Can
- Verdi's Requiem
- Rade Sherbedgia
- Family Sunday – Telling Tales
- Valentine's Day: Tour and Film Screening
- Open Studios
- Josie Long's Lost Treasures of The Black Heart
- After Dark Tour
- Funny Women London Nights
- Shudder Pulps
- E17 Designers' Valentine's Day Special Event
- Shannon Wardrop
- London International Mime Festival 2013: Compagnie 111
- The Seven Noses of Soho
- Lunchtime Recital
- London International Mime Festival 2013: Hans Was Heiri
- London International Mime Festival 2013: Derevo – Harlekin
- London International Mime Festival 2013: The Old King
- Mending Broken Hearts Seminar
- Insights: The Metamorphosis
- GLOBAL BEATS FESTIVAL: Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra
- Designer Sales UK Christmas Extravaganza
- Mrs Bear’s Clothes Swap Shop
- Slakah The Beatchild
- Praying For The Rain
- Camden Fringe 2013: Got to Sleep, Goddamnit!
- Dancing Angels
- Georgians Revealed
- Late at the Library: Vice and Virtue
- Half Term at the National Maritime Museum
- The Complete Beethoven Quartets 8
- Lach + Erin K
- Skaters
- London Mozart Players
- Talk: A History of Opera
- Impropera's Festive Fandango
- Camden Fringe 2013: Bouncers
- Camden Fringe 2013: Pause
- Obituary
- Amadeus Martin is Keeping it Surreal
- Stars
- Stand Up for Bowel Cancer
- MJ Cole + B. Traits
- Colin Hoult – TWorks in Progress
- Taylor Glenn – Reverse Psycomedy
- Stand Up for Women
- The Fleshtones + The DeRellas
- Camden Fringe 2013: Total Hero Team
- Camden Fringe 2013: Pennyroyal
- Hennessy and Friends' Sketch Night
- The Asymmetric Universe
- US Girls + Slim Twig + Zacht Automaat
- PoetiCat + Goodbye Leopold + Lone Taxidermist + Milli Moonstone + Alice Phelps
- All The Queen's Ravens
- The Wave Pictures
- Dr Meaker + Strobe Circus + I Am Fya + Bobby Gandalf
- States Of Emotion
- Sigue Sigue Sputnik + Calling All Astronauts
- It Just Stopped
- Bombshells
- The Shaggydog Comedy Club
- Comedy Festival
- Unsupervised Detention
- Shitty Deal Puppet Theatre Company's Complete Guide to the Arts
- The Shaggy Dog Comedy Club
- The Institute
- The OXY Show
- The Three Englishmen
- Comedy Festival
- Comedy Festival
- The Institute
- Simon Brodkin – Still Not Himself
- Comedy Hamper
- James Haslam: Life in a Goldfish Bowl
- Crossing Borders: Tino Sehgal
- Christian Brewer Quartet/Sheryl Bailey
- Crossing Borders: Pedro Prado
- ’90s Night Presents… New Year's Eve
- 33
- Glasshouse
- Nektar
- Benjamin Taubkin/Adriano Adewale
- Feelings
- The Supreme Fabulettes
- Halloween at the Ragged Ghoul Museum
- Sneaking into Fashion
- Hot Waffle Big Band
- NEW BLOOD FESTIVAL: Sulk + The Bohicas + Etches
- Solomon's Knot: A Chamber Messiah
- Halloween Screaming
- The Sights
- Pearl Jam
- Package Deals (Gunshots Included)
- Vive Le Halloween
- Nightmare on Berkeley Street
- Talk is Cheap Presents a Big 1st Birthday
- Underdog
- I Love Pacha
- Jack Beats
- A Christmas Chorale: OSJ Voices with the Hildegard Choir
- Fauré's Requiem: New London Singers Christmas Concert
- German Baroque Christmas
- Spring Remembrance Concert
- Mixmag Live Presents Carl Craig
- Medea
- John Rutter's Christmas Celebration
- Christmas Carol Singalong
- Carols by Candlelight
- Christmas Classics
- Jingle Bell Christmas
- Fancy a Laugh? Not 'alf
- De Profundis
- TAO Dance Theatre: 4 & 5
- King of the SpHill
- Towers of Power
- Mark Pilkington – From the Akashic Jukebox
- The Ragged Trousered Philanthropists
- Christy Moore
- Mike and Andy's Big Box of Bananas
- When Abel met Cain
- Little Howard's Big Show
- Children's Arts and Crafts Workshops
- Baroque Star!
- Design for a Queen
- Sara Pascoe – Emily's Very Sad Play (Work-in-Progress)
- John-Luke Roberts – The Sock Puppet
- Fashion Knitwear Study Day
- We Are Handsome January sale 2013
- Bush Hall presents...
- X Project
- Popaganda
- Soundcrash
- Kate Boss
- Next to Nothing
- Crazy Rhythms
- Paris is Burning
- Cassina January sale 2013
- Hunger
- In the Name of Records
- The Future Show
- Disappearing into One
- Aftercare
- Larmer Tree
- Myfirsttrainers.org
- Book Break Bethnal Green
- Young Adult Book Zone
- Rockness
- The Tinderbox
- JETS
- Bonnaroo
- Beach Break Live
- Wolf & Badger January sale 2013
- The City: 2000 Years in One Square Mile
- Oliver Sweeney January sale 2013
- Dot To Dot
- Leon Mccawley
- Free Fringe Benefit
- Love in the Archives 2013
- The Baby Show
- John Etheridge's Blue Spirits
- The Sunday Assembly January 2013
- Henry Paker – Cabin Fever
- Todd Sharpville
- Sans
- Shotgun Revolution + Sons Of Icarus + Bad Sign
- Ghosting Season + Cloud Boat + NZCA/LINES
- Lo Fi Fnk + Battlekat
- Rudi Zygadlo + Dauwd
- Blue Harlem
- The Write Club Presents
- Laugh Out London
- Seven of the Best
- Marlon Roudette + Mikil Pane
- Alan Skidmore/Steve Melling Trio
- Osvaldo Chacon And The Cuban All Stars
- Knees Up Cecil Sharp!
- Ciyo Brown
- Sudan Dudan + Band Of Buriers
- Katie Leone Quintet
- Gary Potter/Aurelien Bouly/Herve Gaguenetti/Jonny Gee
- Dialogues Trio/George Crowley
- The Pigott Brothers + The Muel + Paper Beat Scissors
- The Sweetback Sisters + The High Class Family Butchers + The Kilcawley Family
- Russian Red
- Storms/Nocturnes Trio: Tim Garland/Joe Locke/Geoffrey Keezer
- Phil Lee + Mike Cullison + Anna Lucas
- Neil Cowley Trio/Mount Molehill Strings
- Half-Term at the Geffrye Museum
- Christmas Fun
- Licensed Fools
- Jo Harman And Company
- Delete the Banjax present
Best of Banjax
- John Etheridge/Derek Nash Quintet
- McNeil & Pamphilon – Which One Are You?
- MED
- Rootikal
- Cathy Stocker
- Decapitated Puppy Comedy Night
- Saskia OIde Wolbers
- Electric Roller Disco
- The Rhythms
- Freyja
- The Ideas Factory Deluxe
- The Takeaway Shop
- Entrepreneurship and Children: Inspiring Young Minds
- King Groovy And The Horn Stars
- From Street to Stage: An Evening with Thiago Soares
- Lido Love 2012
- Durrr Fifth Birthday Party
- Conjuring At The Court
- Britten Sinfonia At Lunch
- The Vaudeville Hootenanny
- Love, Death and Other Opportunities!
- Pop!
- Angels Dining at the Ritz
- Benet McLean Quartet
- Bobby Wellins Quartet
- Miki
- Form and Malfunction
- Friday Folies Bergère
- East Project
- Lunchtime Concert
- Arditti String Quartet
- Other Surfaces
- LGBT Book Group
- Objectified
- Double Trouble Vision Winter Warmer
- Francoise-Green Piano Duo
- PackLondon
- Michael Law: Easy to Love
- Stephen Hough and the Juilliard Quartet
- Mat Horne presents Session
- WeAreLizards
- Roost
- Finger in the Pie Cabaret – Fifth Birthday
- I Love Pacha
- Audio Sushi
- UCL Bite-Size Lunchtime Lecture: Body Clocks and Twitter Topics
- Wotever: Female Masculinity Appreciation Society
- Ivy Paige at the Moulin Rouge
- Tim Lowe
- Roost
- Helena Blackman
- Potty Mouth Disco
- The Village
- Noise Of Art's Phenomenal Psychedelic Curiosity Show
- I Love The ’80s
- RCM at St George the Martyr
- Mash Up
- Dub Force
- UCL Bite-Size Lunchtime Lecture: I Like and the Comedy of (Human) Error
- The Bled + Vanna + Hundredth + The Greenery
- RCM at Lincoln's Inn Chapel
- Catherine Ennis
- Jamie West + Young Deacon + Lunawax + Robert West + Claire Dowie + Joshua Seigal
- Jewish Book Week: Little Bookniks
- Scaramouche
- Tomorrow's World Presents
- Lisa Friend
- Radio Zastava
- London Fashion Week 2012
- Peter King/Steve Melling Quartet
- Headliners
- Headliners
- Osvaldo Chacon And The Cuban All Stars
- Wanstead's Comedy and Cocktails
- The New World
- The Late Set
- Finger
- Drawings
- Crack Comedy Club – Islington
- Lydia Lunch's Big Sexy Noise + The Cesarians + Das Fluff + Bad Wolf
- Warmi
- Fink
- Film and Video Workshop: Animation Taster Day
- Dan Michaelson
- Soprano Songs
- Piano Trios
- Barnes Blues
- Laurent Dehors/Matthew Bourne Duo + Benoit Delbecq/Evan Parker Duo
- Barry Green Trio
- The Cosmos, the Cosmetics
- Pear Shaped Comedy Club
- Rhona Cameron – Work-in-Progress
- Photographers' Own: Paper Negatives from the 1850s
- FunBags
- Musical Comedy Awards Quarter-Final
- A Song Cycle for Soho
- Cabaret Salon
- Two Noble Kinsmen
- Happy Mondays
- Entries on Love
- Tony Remy/Ronnie Scott's Blues Explosion
- Simon Woolf Quartet/Jim Mullen
- What I Heard About the World
- Dickens and London Talk
- Durga Rising: Barb Jungr/Kuljit Bhamra
- Sketch Club
- Cuong Vu/Bob Van Luijt/Yonga Sun
- Pro Corda Musical Encounters
- East Village Fourth Birthday
- 'La Mer' for Four-Hands
- Maggini Quartet
- The Painted Grin
- Jazz Jam with Bukky Leo
- Jacquin Trio and Coffee
- Pour le Souper du Roi
- BM Soho Present: Vinyl Only!
- DJ Yoda
- Funk Royale
- Gaz Mayall & Big Joe Louis
- Soca Frenzy Valentine's Day Fete
- United Global Beats
- Hula Boogie
- The Covent Garden Comedy Club @ Heaven – Valentine's Show
- The Greatest Show in the Universe
- Next Swan Down the RIver Might Be Black
- Lunchtime with Celia Imrie
- The Great Puppet Horn
- Claude Lanzmann/Alan Yentob
- Mass Rally for Syria, Egypt and the Middle East
- Objects in Space
- Classics With My Baby
- Classics With My Baby
- Classics With My Baby
- Maggie & Rose: Half-Term Classes
- A Respectable Wedding/Bud
- Potato Needs a Bath
- Rafael Amargo
- Parisian Trios
- Jack & The Beanstalk
- Global Flair Challenge World Final
- Shostakovich Trios
- Italy to Brazil
- How to be a Leader
- Saturday Afternoon High Tea(se)
- WeAreLizards
- The Electro Swing Club
- Lost Presents Spacebase
- I Love Lists
- Rompin’ Stompin’ Rock ’n’ Roll
- Sixty Years On
- Mousetrap
- Variable Geometry
- France: Forgotten Corners of the Ninteenth Century
- Small Choirs Festival
- Couture Inside Out
- Adonis/Khaled Mattawa
- Yang Lian
- Grimms' Sheesha
- Earnest Endeavours v Sketchbook v HIT+RUN
- Boogaloo Stu's Pop Kraft
- Get Down or Die
- Taylor Wessing Photographic Portrait Prize 2011
- Vibes v Smackdown
- Data Transmission is Four
- The Trilogy
- The Kings of House
- Purple Rain Live
ish
- Barn Owl
- Beariety Variety
- Happening
- Nintendisco
- Francine Stock
- Robert Hardman
- Matt Frei
- Debussy and Ravel: As Written and Transcribed
- Can You Dance To My Beat
- Surrealism and Religion in Poetry
- Faber Social
- Shutterland/How a Man Crumbled
- Paul Burston & Stella Duffy
- The Static Jacks + Folks + Coastal Cities
- In My Neighbourhood
- krankbrother
- Beethoven 6
- Peer Gynt Suite
- School Choirs
- Granta 118 Launch
- Writers' Group
- Rhodri Marsden
- South Asian Fiction
- Sea Of Bees
- Vicious Venoms and Poisonous Parasites Workshops
- Ian Prowse
- Gwilym Simcock Keys Up
- Wale
- Symphonic Django
- The Mikado
- It is the East: Exploring the Middle East
- Needtobreathe + Kassidy + Sam Bradley
- Marek Larwood – Work-in-Progress
- Itch – A Scratch Event
- Get Happy Comedy
- Horse Aquarium plus One
- N2O Comedy Festival – Best of New Born Comedy
- N2O Comedy Festival – Tom Deacon: Can I Be Honest?
- LSO: Brahms and Szymanowski
- Laughing Horse Brixton
- Tellison
- Mad Hatters Easter Tea Party!
- The Met Live in HD: 'La Clemenza di Tito'
- The Forgery Club Apocalypse
- Franck Ash Band + Niall Kelly & Friends
- St Patrick's Day Parade and Festival 2012
- Dickens Bicentenary Fundraising Dinner
- Music for Wind Quintet
- Let's Wrestle + Tigercats + Omi Palone
- Comedy Back Rub
- Reg Meuross
- The Really Lovely Comedy Tea Party
- It's Tha Joint!
- Decade + Iris + Dynamite Hero + Sell Your Sky
- Handel's Saul
- Wrong Things v Tapped
- Chinese New Year
- Johann Strauss Gala
- Steve Diggle
- Jawdance
- Andrew Feinstein
- Breakestra
- Riot: Lyrics
- Streets of Gold
- Craig Thompson
- Three Cane Whale
- Voix de Ville – Tease the Season
- Lizzie Emeh + The Fish Police + Jazztronics
- Cafe Sci: An Evening with the Merman
- Nick Helm – Dare to Dream
- The Listed Property Show 2012
- Greenwich Circus Festival
- Dance Your City Competition
- Diane Spencer – All-Pervading Madness
- Laurence Clark – Health Hazard!
- The Comedy Bar Islington
- Imran Yusuf – Bring the Thunder!!
- Scott Capurro's Position
- Cariad Lloyd
- Bridget Christie – Housewife Surrealist
- Pussy Galore
- Comedy Store at the Rose Theatre
- Stretch
- Wizz Jones + Stuart Forester
- Gannets + Trio Riot
- Absolutely Free Comedy Night
- Ultrasound
- Nick Mohammed is Mr Swallow – 2012 Preview
- Miller Anderson + Dr King
- Sheeps
- Mike Marlin + All We Are + Joel Sarakula + Salt Water Thief
- Uiscedwr + Kate Denny
- Ed Eales-White's Comedy Night
- A Night of Cock and Bull
- Monooka + Benoit Villefon And His Orchestra
- Chris Biscoe Quartet
- Designer Sales UK Christmas sale
- The London Designer Sale
- Why It's Kicking Off Everywhere
- Misfits
- Lubomyr Melnyk
- Bwana + Regal Safari + BNRY
- T Mills + Go Back To The Zoo
- Irish Traditional Session
- Miaow Miaow! + Secret Rivals + Another Costume Party + The Roves
- Late at the Library: Illuminate!
- E17 Jam Session
- Willesden Green Wassail 2012
- To Kill A King + Youth Imperial + Hella Better Dancer + Ryan Keen + Roo Panes
- The Bullitts
- Sunday Blues Jam
- Around the World in Eighty Days
- String Quartets
- Study Day: The Requiem
- Manzana Tropical + Flowsnatcha + Remolino Kieto + Warmi
- Tiny Wallop's
- Glenn Wool – No Lands Man
- Three of Hearts
- UK Energy Policy: Will it Deliver, Can it Deliver?
- Saor Patrol + Scarlett In The Wilderness + Ruby And The Ribcage
- Ruby And The Vines
- Private View
- Something Special
- Earnest Endeavours Presents
- Means Without Ends
- Half-Term at the Geffrye Museum
- Hoopers Comedy Night
- Vocals At The Vortex
- Bob & Jim's Sunday Best
- The Raven's Christmas Secret Reading Club
- The Night Shift: Pub Crawl
- Red Riding Hood
- 999 + The Fuckwits + Danger's Close + Bleach Boys
- Rachel Gould/Renato D'Aiello
- Les Apaches + Lost John
- The Miss Kimberley Show
- Chantel McGregor + Messiah
- Erik Mongrain
- Caroline Achaintre: Trip-Dip
- Kevin Fitzsimmons
- Cabaret Voltaire: EastEnd Cabaret
- Holloway Jones
- Better Living Through Comedy
- Clip Joint
- That Thing Monday Night
- Rosie Wilby: How (Not) to Make it in Britpop
- Pieter Wispelwey and Kristian Bezuidenhout
- Josh Kemp's Jazz Prophets
- Red Bull Academy presents Louche and Jaunt
- The Impudent Muse
- Wam Bam Club
- To Kill A King + Youth Imperial + Hella Better Dancer + Ryan Keen + Roo Panes
- Stephen Hough and Juilliard Quartet
- Sunday Blues Jam
- The Late Late Show/Michael Mwenso
- Maurizio Minardi Trio
- Alice Coote sings 'Winterreise'
- Schubert Ensemble: Brahms and the Alto
- London Gay Symphony Orchestra Concert
- Plump DJs
- House of Burlesque: The Remix
- Jacquin Trio
- It's a Wonderful Vintage Love Boat Ball
- Andrew Maginley
- Dvorák and Mozart
- Plex
- White Leather Viper Club
- Giorgio Ciam
- Zombie Soundsystem Present My Bloody Valentine
- We Fear Silence present Blackout
- Skrillex
- Swerve
- Mikhail Rudy plays Brahms
- Oh What a Lovely Recession!
- It's a Party!
- Corelli, Blow and Purcell
- St Mary's Mozart Weekend 1
- Genius of Mozart
- The Country
- Volupté's Vintage Ball
- Aladdin
- 50/50: Working in Parallel
- The Nest Presents
- The Soul of Prokofiev
- A Bathing Ape pop-up Pirate Store
- A Lisztian Self-Portrait
- Stuart O'Connor + Poppy Jones + George Frakes
- She'Koyokh
- Pete Williams Band
- RCM at the National Gallery
- Le Klischée
- Piano concert
- Made 2012 Part One: Textiles
- Nancy Kerr & James Fagan
- Women of Worth
- Yaabafunk
- Dexter Dextrous + Francobollo + Jade Hopcroft
- Defying Hitler
- Scarecrow
- Peppa Pig's Treasure Hunt
- Ye Olde 17 Comedy Club
- St Paul's Strings
- Agora Open Quartet
- Anything But
- The People's Supermarket Pet Weekend
- Karen Lane
- Voicelab: Superpower Family Sing
- Monday Platform
- The Beta Males Space Race II: The Wrath of Colin
- Jive Aces
- The Late Late Show/Michael Mwenso
- Dill Katz Quartet + Dan Reinstein Quintet
- Mary & Clarks LFW Party for shoppers
- Roly Porter + Umberto
- Quartets and Coffee
- Jensen Ehwald Duo
- Dag Sørås
- Chris Allard Band
- The Good Ship Comedy Club
- Wits End Comedy Club
- Love Song for the City
- The Duchess of Malfi
- The Four Seasons by Candlelight
- How the Tube Created London
- Life's A Drag
- Airbound Weekender
- Under the Counter
- An Evening of Strings
- Rachel Stubbings – Stubbing Out Problems
- Siân Phillips: Crossing Borders
- Allsortz
- Martin Speake/Mike Outram/Jeff Williams + Birchill & Cheetham
- Bobby Wellins Quartet
- Ealing Pink Fostering & Adoption Event
- Classics With My Baby
- The Nest Presents
- Lunchtime Viola
- New Generation Violinist
- Classical Coffee Morning
- Milos: Mediterraneo
- Sketchercise
- Laugh
- The Only Comedy Club in London
- God/Head
- Voices Now
- Academy of St Martin-in-the-Fields
- Mulletover Eighth Birthday
- Vaudeville Vixens
- The Playground
- Ren Harvieu + Fossil Collective
- Eastern Voices, Western Echoes
- Brandenburg Concertos by Candlelight
- The Long Count
- Classics With My Baby
- Sibelius 2
- Life Drawing
- World Series of Pong
- Sleeping Dogs
- Julian Jacobson Plays and Conducts
- Schumann +
- Make Love Not War!
- Hairy Pretty Things
- Electric Minds Loft Party
- Club Motherf*cker Presents
- Gypsy Hotel
- A Rihanna Birthday Special
- Laugh Out London
- Indie Bingo
- Juan Zelada
- Right to Silence II
- Mondrian/Nicholson: Late
- Masterclass with Peter Cole
- Hillel Halkin
- The Poetry of Bob Dylan
- Live & Let Jive
- Slipped Disco and The Magic Wheel
- Montaigne Symposium
- Bexleyheath Annual Pancake Race
- Carrier Bag Creatures
- Charlie Houndog Presents
- Show Off!
- Cheap Thrills Label Party
- One Bad Habit
- Geek Out v Call the Landlord
- Disco Loco
- Life's A Drag
- Life's A Drag
- The Burlesque Siren Graduation Show
- Occupation and Protest: Documenting Social Unrest
- Pollinate
- Funk & Soul Club
- Dickens's London
- How Audiobooks Are Made
- The British Pavilion Reassessed
- Pongathon
- Postgraduate Feminist Reading Group
- Designer Warehouse Sales menswear
- Writers' Room
- Futures
- Cat Face
- Lovely Merchants Valentine fair
- The Dø
- Through The Floor
- Dr Agnes Nairn
- Mark Tully
- Mending Broken Hearts Seminar
- Crime
- Austerity Writes
- Sparked: Neville Gabie
- NZCA/Lines + Polarsets + The Diamond Noise
- Classical Coffee Morning
- English Choral Tradition
- Love Letters: Two Thousand Years of Romance
- Get Your Folk On!
- Phoebe Killdeer And The Short Straws
- Music and Stories from Esterháza
- French and Spanish Songs
- It is the East: Exploring Eastern Europe
- Molly Hatchet
- Laughs in the Lounge
- Funny Women London Nights
- Matthew Crosby – Work-in-Progress
- New Born Comedy
- Cariad Lloyd – Lady Cariad's Work-in-Progress
- N2O Comedy Festival – Jarred Christmas: Let's Go Mofo!
- N2O Comedy Festival – Carl Donnelly: Carl Donnellier
- LSO Artist Portrait: Leonidas Kavakos
- Trios
- Vodafone London Fashion Weekend
- Andy Hamilton's Hat of Doom
- Funny Fridays
- Wisecrack Comedy
- Reuben's Train
- Jack Hayter + Simon Stanley Ward + Benjamin Shaw + JJ Crash
- Laughing Horse Covent Garden
- Loud Day! Round the World in One Museum
- An Ecology of Mind
- Wu-Block
- Glasvegas + Megan Thomas + Dexters
- Ninetails
- Storyteller's Club
- Tricity Vogue's Ukulele Cabaret Love-In
- 2DamnHype
- Def:Inition
- Half-Term Workshop: Ruffing It
- Don't You Forget About Me
- Jamie N Commons
- David Hockney
- The Charles Hazlewood All Stars
- WoW (Women On Women)
- Words Words Words
- Take a Tour with Mr Horniman
- Tavaziva Dance
- Brand Spanking Comedy
- The Fallen Leaves + James Levy/Allison Pierce + The Transients + The Tramadols +
- Great Comedy Nights – Greenwich
- Worship
- Simon Amstell – Work-in-Progress
- Storycraft Workshop with Apples and Snakes
- Stand Up West
- Bukky Leo Quartet
- Handel Trio Sonatas
- Race Horses + Cast Of Cheers
- Yearners + Itmar + You & Others Around You + Idiot Joy
- Live Suggs
- Liz Fletcher Band
- This Comedy and Film Night Belongs to Lionel Richie
- Alice Oswald: Memorial
- Tatcho Drom
- Eleanor McEvoy + Al Lewis + Peter Katz
- Georgia Anne Muldrow And Dudley Perkins
- Rodney P + Congo Natty + Alabama 3 + Mz Bratt + The Correspondents + The Thirst
- Little Devils Blues Band
- Louis Lortie plays Liszt
- Prokofiev's Piano Sonata No 7
- Arcanto Quartet
- Shirt Tail Stompers
- What a Wonderful World
- Dave Douglas/Royal Academy Big Band
- Dead Man's Waltz
- Davide Giovannini's Minas Project
- One Bad Habit
- Carol Concert with the Animals
- Bodymove Christmas Party
- King With No Throne + Dirty Stripper + Lace And Whiskey
- The Lift
- Janette Mason Trio + Stan Sulzmann's Neon Quartet
- My Funny Valentine
- Gits and Shiggles Comedy Night
- Comedy at the Long Island
- Your Days Are Numbered – The Maths of Death
- Wilton Variety Night
- Wilton's Magic Show
- The Sunday Times Magazine Fiftieth Anniversary Exhibition
- Lively
- We Are Sme Blog Party
- Carmen Herrera
- Leytonstone Laughter Zone
- Funny Fridays
- Critical Dictionary
- Dagmar Heppner, Hannah James, Charlotte Moth
- Dear Lido Workshops
- Beethoven's Piano Concerto No 3
- Mother's Day Workshop
- Kronos Quartet
- Chris Biscoe Profiles Quartet
- Frat Party
- What Ever Happened To P-Rock?
- Southbound
- Township Comets
- Gretel and Hansel
- Violence
- Barbara Probst
- Imprint: A Fabelist Festival of Local and Global Stories
- Cecil Sharp Project
- Tongue Fu
- Kojo – Live 'n' Kicking
- Triple Bill
- Fireworks over the Docks
- Skin Two Halloween Ball
- Brahms's 'Ein Deutsches Requiem'
- Abigail Reynolds: The British Countryside in Pictures
- Not About Heroes
- RCA Secret 2011
- John O'Leary/Alan Glen
- Duke's Headliners Comedy Club
- Scratch + Sniff: A Scented Journey Around the World
- Mozart and Handel by Candlelight
- Rotation
- Dear Reader + Laura Gibson
- Nights at the Market
- Beethoven's String Quartet, Op 135
- The Yesness
- Simon Woolf/Karen Sharp/Mattias Eskilsson Quintet
- Jam Session/Workshop
- Piano Trio
- Love Stories in Concert
- Lunchtime Piano
- Chris Smith Jnr/Five Star Swing Band
- The Knight and the Lady
- A Bag Full of Art
- NT Platform: Alain de Botton
- NT Platform: Gregory Doran
- Steve Beresford + Steve Noble + Horse Trio + Daniel Thompson
- The Rosie Taylor Project + Making Marks + Owl And Mouse
- Sarah Jane Morris
- Christine Tobin Sings Cohen
- Pie & Mash
- A Christmas Carol
- Jonny Kearney/Rachel Farrell
- Emily Portman Trio
- Jay Phelps Quartet + Koco Quartet
- The Lodgers
- Simon Callow on Dickens and Theatre
- Troyka
- Improv Smackdown International
- Jack the Ripper Walk
- String Quartets
- Fat Tuesday
- In Memoriam Dina Lupatti
- Jacqui Dankworth Band
- Duck Baker Trio
- Amsterdam Klezmer Band + London Klezmer Quartet
- A Plea for Tenderness
- Humphrey Lyttelton Band
- Vagabondz Payback Party
- Gandini Juggling
- Pause
- Chew The Fat! & Dub All or Nothing
- Biggs & Collings: The Whole Earth
- Sweet Memory Sounds
- This is Actually One of the Better Comedy Nights
- Supernova
- Body Material – Parallax 02
- Cabaret Salon
- David Meulemans: Welcome to My World
- Gary Williams: The Sinatra Jukebox
- Afro-Cuban Lounge
- Back to the Musicals
- The Sacred Flame
- The Patrick Monahan Show
- Ewen Spencer
- SOLD OUT Open-City London Architecture Tour: Square Mile
- Open-City London Architecture Tour: East End and the Olympic Transformation
- RIBA Last Tuesday: City Stories
- Open Sauce
- Amy Grimehouse Presents
- Screen Social
- Angelina Ballerina the Mousical: Ballet Girls and Hip-Hop Boys
- London Fields Radio Presents
- The Second Friday Society
- Dance Crasher
- Liminal Sounds
- Jailhouse Jam
- African Screen Contest
- Pacha Rocks presents Freshers Launch
- Tim and Light
- Raphael Hefti
- Simon Townshend + Mollie Marriott
- Sophie McKenzie
- Will Self
- Philosophy Changed Me
- Scenic Cinema – Outdoor Film Night
- Count Oederland
- John Rocha sale
- London Vigil Against Hate Crime
- Repeater
- Fascinating Aida: Cheap Flights
- Bourgeois & Maurice: Fa La La La La
- Making Waves: The Halloween Detroit House Party Special
- Welcome Yule!
- Songs in Three Languages
- Tomorrow People
- Rosemunde Trio
- Cello and Piano
- Handel Arias
- Let's Hold Hands
- Bach's Brandenburg Concertos 3,5 & 6
- Ian Bostridge and Friends: Elizabethans Old and New
- Sara Pascoe Does New Stuff
- The Best of the London Comedy Circuit
- Banana Republic sale
- The Age Of The Internet
- Highgate Choral Christmas
- Gits and Shiggles Comedy Night
- Schubert Piano Sonata
- Gay Bingo
- Free to Fall
- Free to Fall
- Dad's Night
- Doctor Death: Art Macabre's Halloween Operation
- Friday Late: The Postmodern Look
- Cracked
- The New Forbidden + Hektor Red + Jakil + Tristan McKay
- Granta 117 Launch
- Lost Boys Halloween Rave
- Little Tree House Party
- Damien Hirst: The Complete Spot Paintings 1986-2011
- Own LDN
- In Flagranti + Riotous Rockers + Alvin C
- Sanjuro
- The Heart of the Great Alone
- Kano/Mikey J + Maxsta + Roses Gabor + Ghetts
- I Love Acid
- Kosmos and Juice
- Mulletover Halloween After-Party
- Sunday Best Halloween Special
- Annual Soane Lecture 2011
- Vinopolis Halloween Ball
- The Stephen Sondheim Society presents Sarah Lark
- Phonica, Streets Of Beige & Nonsense present
- Fashioning the Future
- Jo Neary – Youth Club
- Leicester Square New Comedian of the Year 2011
- Bands And Books
- Nuits d'été
- String Trio
- Songs and Coffee
- Study Day: The Unknown Prokofiev
- A Christmas Schlockfest
- Tempo Clash
- The Hot Cakes Boats ’n’ Ho's Xmas Party
- Symphony No 2
- Juliet Kelly/Johnny Phillips
- Lasermagnetic
- Bill Posters Will Be Band
- The Brick Box Christmas Pick ’n' Mix Party
- The Three Englishmen and Friends
- Mike Whellans' One Man Blues Show
- We Love House
- The Boom Jennies
- Atticus Anthem
- Elephant + Porcelain Raft
- United Comedy
- Giancinto Palmeieri – Pagliaccio
- Waters
- Anders Nilsen
- Kempinska's – New Year's Eve
- John Lewis sale
- Ultra Sound
- Duologue + Patten
- Tinkers Cuss
- Bach Toccata for Ensemble
- Nauti.Cool by Nature
- One Bad Habit
- Fibonacci Sequence
- Big Fun!
- Bounce Back
- Fields: Danceable Experiments
- Smorgasbord
- Too Asian, Not Asian Enough
- Tell Me the Truth and Other Stories
- Spoken World
- Hub sale
- Katyakatya Shehurina sale
- Cackle Doo
- Midsummer Night Screen Christmas Special
- Execution of Justice
- Citius, Altius, Fortius: Records, Medals and Drug Taking
- Blind Summit: The Table
- Close-Up at the Magic Circle
- Saturday Afternoon High Tea(se)
- Hackett sale
- Piano Quartet
- A Padmore Cycle
- Bite-sized Baroque
- The G Project
- Lovechild presents Roma
- Pyrus sale
- Baroque Lute
- Christmas Carols
- NYE Party at Plastic People
- VInspired Car Boot Disco
- Splinter 2013
- UBS Soundscapes: Eclectica – Arve Henriksen
- The Lure of the Underground
- Let's Talk Christmas
- Sprint 2014: Beaver Forever
- Open Garden Squares Weekend: Cordwainers Garden
- Sam Bailey
- Museums at Night 2013: Hampton Court Palace Sleepover
- Sarah-Jane Morris/Antonio Forcione
- Electric Frog and Pressure Riverside Festival
- Nineties Woman
- NAA8
- Brahms 2
- White Noise with Drums of Death
- Tonight Matthew: George Harrison
- Andrew Wilson
- More Loose Parts: Whitechapel Gallery Family Day
- Mulele Matondo Afrika + Congo Dia Ntotila
- Qtier + Swim
- Vamps
- Best Before End
- CANCELLED: Museums at Night: The Design Museum
- London In The Wars
- Wild At Heart And Weird on Top
- Vanessa Hidary
- Backto95: Boxing Day
- Talking About Poetry
- Terry Dyson/Cliff Jones
- Twelfth Night
- Bass Heaven
- Hannah_27 Valiant Adventures of an Online Dater
- Nauti.Cool by Nature
- David Mills: The Gospel Truth
- David Mills: The Gospel Truth
- Bach to Baby: A Classical Cracker
- Carols by Candlelight
- The Souljazz Orchestra
- Strictly Come CoMA
- Spoil And Fill
- Carols to Share
- Slide Easter Sunday
- Museums at Night: In Parenthesis
- Swing Patrol
- Robb Johnson
- Southern Tenant Folk Union
- Le Méridien Piccadilly’s Christmas Recital Evening
- Atlas
- ONLINE: Royal Opera House Live, Behind the Scenes
- Paper Light House Workshops
- Sóley
- Spring Real Ale Festival
- As You Like It
- Drawn from the Antique: Artists & the Classical Ideal
- Haven't Stopped Dancing Yet Boat Party
- The Kite and Key
- The London English Song Festival
- Flamencura
- Hidden Prologues Literary Salon: Rachel Johnson
- Swept Away Festival
- Plaza Latina Christmas Markets
- At Boiling Point
- People Show: 124 Fall Out
- Dare To Sea
- Norman Parkinson: Always in Fashion
- Christine Tobin/Phil Robson
- Toy Drum
- General Havok
- The Rockwell Horror Show: Halloween Special
- Photomonth Photo-Open
- I Love Mondays Halloween Spooktacular
- Hipsters Don't Dance: Halloween
- Drop-in Family Session: Sound and Vision
- Bite Xmas: Dawn Hunger
- Variations on Closer
- Push/Citizen Puppet
- IWM Short Film Festival
- Swan Lake
- Bear Witness
- Woyzeck
- A Matter of Memory and Myth
- Steven Osborne/Alban Gerhardt
- Calum Gourlay
- The Man vs Rib Champion's Cup
- The Looking Screen
- Constance: The Amazing Mrs Oscar Wilde
- Paul Daniels and Debbie McGee Back... Despite Popular Demand
- Bad Vibes
- The Polar Bears Go Wild
- Irish Electronics
- King Size
- Utterly Elegant
- 13
- Is It Really Good to Talk?
- Nice n Spiky Comedy
- Kink Gong + Ergo Phizmiz + Iain Chambers
- The Exiles + Mario Nardi + Gary Powell DJ
- Joanna Eden Duo
- The Cut Outs + E-Mute
- Flexout Audio
- Antics
- Howl
- Festibelly Warm-up
- Carol Rifka Brunt
- Larry Tee's Super Techno Party Machine
- Bill Amberg clearance sale
- A Winter's Tale
- I, Malvolio
- The Big Draw at Unicorn Theatre
- Definition Second Birthday
- The Revenger's Tragedy
- BBM Me
- Locked In/Squaddie
- Sir John Soane's Museum Summer Workshops
- The Magical World of John Archer
- Flood
- Lunchtime Cello
- Simone Dinnerstein plays Bach
- Wigmore Lates @ 36: I Fagiolini
- Rob Delaney
- La Vie Eternelle
- Fashion in Motion: Craig Lawrence
- Pictures of Life
- The Maids
- Jawdance
- Baroque Harpsichord
- Nite Jewel
- Choral Schola
- Violin Sonatas
- El-P + Despot
- Grappler
- Eso
- Steve Cook And Steve Taylor
- Hot Water + Owiny Sigoma Band + Lokkhi Terra + Los Chinches + King Candy And Swi
- That Thing in August: Jim Smallman – Let's Be Friends
- Digits + Look, Stranger + Ralegh Long And The Primary Three
- The Making of Timon
- She Keeps Bees + Richard Warren
- We Are Scientists + Bad Veins
- Comedy Gold
- Dubheart
- Lawrence Casserley With Pat Thomas And Dominic Lash + Dimitra Lazaridou-Chatzigo
- Street Dance Summer School
- National Youth Orchestra of Iraq
- Tchaikovsky and Elgar Serenade for Strings
- Tweetbox
- Anthem
- Catch Me a Song
- Renaissance to Goya: Prints and Drawings from Spain
- Vauxhall Ampera x Super/Collider Science Weekend
- Aladdin
- Deja-Vu
- Pin-Up Peepshow
- domesticMATTERS
- Regent's Canal: A Folk Opera
- Music Appreciation: Nationality in Music
- Childsplay
- Start Boutique flash sale
- The River Fleet
- Barney Hoskyns
- Will Gompertz
- E L James
- Introduction to Storytelling
- Bands And Books
- Resurgence: Festival of Wellbeing
- There's Something Happening Here
- Kiss Me Ha-Ha Hardy Comedy Night
- Miranda Sings
- Cable Presents
- Red Baraat
- The Hosts + Veins + Imperial Leisure
- Jeffrey Lewis And The Junkyard
- Kate Simko + The Caulfield Beats + Look Left And Bear Right
- Martin Carthy And Dave Swarbrick
- Violin and Piano
- Truly Beethoven Series
- Mozart Piano Sonatas
- Simon Ward – Notes from Noel
- Warm Presents Nick Hoppner
- Burn Film Festival
- Ste McCabe's Queer Riot
- Nik Bärtsch's Ronin
- Stan Tracey Trio
- Guida de Palma's Jazzinho
- Jazz From The Academy + Theo Jackson Quartet/Nahaniel Facey/Jamie McCredie
- Tim Whitehead's Colour Beginnings/Kenny Wheeler + Personal Standards Quartet
- Performance Practice
- Ligeti Quartet
- Jazz Jam With Bukky Leo
- Isle of Dogs Choir Festival 2011
- Why Does Street Photography Make Us Paranoid?
- The Adventures Of Spencer + Kabogeries + Ever + Dark Horse
- Wrong Songs for Summer
- FLAM
- Julian Jacobson and Mariko Brown
- Joffe et Pye
- Terry Alderton and Ali Cook
- Wilfredo
and other Beautiful Creatures
- Adventures in Wonderland
- Adventures in Wonderland
- Colin Somervell/Sharon Gal/Barry Edwards + Dave Tucker/Phil Marks/Mick Beck/John
- Romantics
- Digby Fairweather/Dave Frankel Trio
- Comedy Fondue
- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
- TNT Comedy
- Man to Man
- John Ongom Big Band/Mark Jennett/Rachel O'Reilly
- Soul Purpose
- Stand-Up at the Rocket
- Postcards: Wendy Houstoun
- 99 Club Late
- 50 Acts
- Magic Night
- Roy Ayers feat Pete Rock
- Naz Osmanoglu and Craig Campbell
- Le Saucery Soiree
- Jongleurs Ministry of Sound
- 100% Comedy
- Little George Sueref
- Suitcase + JD Smith + Administrators + Becky Lee And Drunk Foot
- Auntie Netta and The Trouble with Asian Men
- Camden Fringe: The Intimate Strangers' Concept Album
- Bob & Jim – Modern Urges
- Ratko Delorko
- Camden Fringe: 2 Jokes a LB
- Strong & Wong Get Funked Up
- Superhelix
- Camden Fringe: The 7 Detestable Sins
- Characters in Search of an Exit
- Beats And Pieces Big Band + Kairos 4tet
- Seconds
- Optimo
- Outside the Box
- Camden Fringe: James W Smith – Living in Syntax
- Ma'Grasse
- The Official Lovebox After-Party
- Lost In London
- Lovesick
- Thames Youth Orchestra
- Henry Hemming
- Kings Place Festival
- Camden Fringe: Daylords Return
- South East Clarinet Day
- Jane's Addiction
- Helen Marten: Park Nights
- Love, Death and Other Opportunities!
- Flea Circus
- New Bus for London
- Moscow City Ballet
- CANCELLED: Art and Craft Workshop
- Max Tundra + Infinite Livez
- Power of Making: Digital Design Weekend
- State Recall + Watts The SP + Niche Quiche Capiche
- Rich Fulcher – Tiny Acts of Rebellion
- Jim Mullen/Christian Brewer Quartet
- Thumbelina
- Vaudevillean Nights
- Puppet Making Family Workshop
- 99 Club Islington
- The Big Bingo Show!!
- The Screamin' Joe Jeffersons + Halflight + Beau And The Arrows + Echotape
- UK Soul Jam/Pauline Henry/Linda Muriel
- Endless + Stars Of Reason + Hugo
- House Rules
- 99 Club Late
- Camden Fringe: Helen Keen – Robot Woman of the Future
- The Shape of Things
- Camden Fringe: The Next Best Man
- Painted Skin
- What is Love?
- Camden Fringe: Not the Adventures of Moleman
- Camden Fringe: Pekka and Strangebone's Comedy Showpiece
- BOGOF Day
- Badly Drawn Boy + Chilly Gonzales + James Yorkston + Saint Etienne + Soul II Sou
- Dakota Jim And His Family Orchestra + Tambasiar Duo + Garance Louis
- The Good Ship Band + One Time At Band Camp
- Camden Fringe: The Trap – X
- Slowpoke Bank Holiday
- Bass Heavy
- Rag & Bow vintage sale
- Grimes
- Mexican Hayride
- 5x15 2011
- Camden Fringe: Matt Kirshen – Wide-Eyed
- Slay It With Music
- Tache-House
- The Architect: What Now?
- Bang the Box: The Official Lovebox After-Party
- Nothing To Display
- No Fit State
- Songs of a Wayfarer
- Sam Hare And Friends
- Three Island Songs
- Future Human Presents Micro Manufacturing
- B Bar All Stars
- Les Enfants du Paradis
- House of Mirth
- Piano Trios
- La Sonnambula
- Rachmaninov Piano
- Rebellious Jukebox
- Animate This!
- Through a Glass, Darkly
- West Norwood Feast
- HAF: The Mustdashios + Waiting for Bono
- Life – A One Woman Show
- The Secret + Tombs
- The Datsuns + Four Dead In Ohio
- Humphrey Lyttelton Band
- Lee Gibson/Great British Big Bands
- Broke Wide Open
- Vaudeville Vamps
- Azari & III
- Diva Day
- Vagabonds
- Ambit Poetry
- Dorothea
- Karen Sharp/Pete Chapman Trio
- Babyhead
- Ride Around London
- RB Funkestra
- Lauren Dalrymple/Matt Telfer Quartet
- Shadow Orchestra + Lazy Habits + Natural Self + Blabbermouth + Millie Blue
- Finnstock Festival
- Reality Vaccine Mind Illusion
- Pied à Terre & Bertie sample sale
- The Garden Party presents Snowbombing
- A Night of Cock and Bull
- Kaleidomorphism One
- Bach Concerto Festival 1
- Bach Concerto Festival 2
- Lezlie Anders/Buddy Greco
- NYJO Nonet
- NT Platform: Michael Simkins
- Sunday Blues Jam
- Sunday Blues Jam
- Soho Comedy Club
- Katy Prado And The Mamboleros + Gringo Da Parada
- Piano Quintets
- NT Platform: Galton & Simpson – The Fathers of Sitcom
- Beethoven's Op 109
- NT Platform: Mrs Oscar Wilde
- Xantoné Blacq
- Grupo X
- Roll and Tumble
- NT Platform: Melvyn Bragg – The Book of Books
- Mose Allison
- Così fan tutte
- Samara
- One Love Festival Warm-Up Party
- Pancada + Michele Drees's Rhythm Tap And Jazz Quartet
- The Beggar's Opera
- Catching Flight
- John Constable
- Poetical Cabaret
- Corin Sworn: Endless Renovation
- Festival Mass
- The Folly Mixtures
- Jello Biafra And The Guantanamo School Of Medicine
- Kai Fish
- React Now
- Wye Oak
- Fionn Regan
- John Cage Night
- Brer Rabbit and the Tar Baby
- iSalsa Party
- Pierre-Laurent Aimard and Tamara Stefanovich
- Holla 2
- Summer Garden Party
- HAF: Melanie Eden
- Nils Frahm/Anne Müller + Directorsound
- Barb Jungr sings Bob Dylan
- Blackshaw's Blackout
- The Candlelight Club
- The Genies + Acetate + The Sweet Easy Peelers
- Lunchtime Organ
- Ian Ritchie Quartet
- NT Platform: Ian Hislop
- Wolf Gang
- Wildlife + Vaults + Oh Dae Sue
- Time Travellers Go... WWII
- Soho Comedy Club
- Apparat + Ghosting Season
- The Congo Allstars
- Inside/Outside: Summer Holiday Activities
- RW Hedges And The Red Kings + Crushing Blows + Vets In Hong Kong
- Soho Comedy Club
- NT Platform: Jonathan Miller
- Shez Raja Band/Andy Sheppard/Abram Wilson
- Emin
- NT Platform: In Conversation with Ian McDairmid
- Cake: First Slice
- Weekend Millinery Workshop
- Stan Sulzmann/Don Weller/Iain Ballamy/Gareth Williams/Westbrook Trio
- Behind the Screen Gaming Day
- Audiotorium
- Nina Ferro/Grant Windsor Trio
- Clout! + Novella + Wide
- Russian Music for Cello and Piano
- Five Fortepianos, One Pianist
- Antique Dances
- Mountain Of Love + Moscow
- Gazelle Twin + Frontier Frontier!
- The Subways
- The Boom Jennies: Blowout!
- Colin Hoult's Inferno
- Nikesh Shukla
- Fun for all the Family
- Rise Against + Tom Morello The Nightwatchman + Polar Bear Club
- Alice Gold
- You Animals + New Cassettes + The Vertigos
- Black Joe Lewis And The Honeybears
- Mostly Other People Do The Killing
- Ray Carless/Club Skaaville AllStars
- The Curiousity Club
- Crewdson + Grasscut
- The Barcodes
- LSO Discovery Friday Lunchtime Concert
- Comedy Tree
- Yngve And The Innocent
- Zara McFarlane
- Dodge Brothers
- The Singing Violin
- Emily Saunders Band
- The Citizen + Ease Springs
- Baroque Masterpieces
- Jay Craig Orchestra
- Mozart and Beethoven by candlelight
- John Etheridge/John Williams
- The Dirty Beggars + The Hobos + Harrisburg
- Rebet Asker Nights
- London Vocal Project
- City Stereo + Kiss Corona + A Story To Tell + Thinking For Tuesday
- Carmen Rodgers + Tamara Wellons + Jesse Gammage Lataille
- Theo Travis/Steve Lodder/Alex Keen/Marc Parnell
- The Last Poets
- Soneando
- Eugene Onegin
- Royal College of Music Symphony Orchestra
- RCM Festival of Percussion
- Karima Francis
- Jam Session/Workshop
- Xiaolu Guo
- Carlos Moore
- Will Vinson/Christian Brewer Quartet
- Zena James Band
- Come and Play!
- Southend Girls' Choir
- Gutbucket
- Comedy Hoopla
- Chapter24 + Effort + Not Made In China + John Fairhurst + Milkwood
- The Whip
- Henry Rollins
- Shakin' Stevens
- Foreign Beggars + Laser Sword
- Dingbats Comedy
- Polly Gibbons/Barry Green Trio
- WitTank
- Monday Club
- Danielle Ward's Sideways Smile
- The London Horns
- Dill Katz Quartet + Dan Reinstein Quintet
- Highlight Comedy Camden
- West London Sinfonia
- Alan Hollinghurst
- United Vibrations + Jazzsteppa + Sound Species
- The Miserable Rich
- Utah Valley Youth Symphony Orchestra
- Carry On Wotever – Eighth Birthday Xtravaganza
- Farewell to the Organ
- British Harpsichord Society Recital: Perfect Vibrations
- Harry Potter Charity Walk
- Love and Other Games
- Pop-Up Pizza Gourmet Masterclass
- Comet Gain + The Proper Ornaments
- Kirkdale Goes Boho
- Puzzles, Curiosities And Conundrums In The Great British Novel
- John Harvard Book Group
- Classic Doctor Who
- Tony Woods' Avalon Trio
- Waterloo Quarter Food Festival
- Architecture In Helsinki + Lo Fi Fnk
- YACHT
- Asheber And The Afrikan Revolution
- Steve Earle And The Dukes (And The Duchesses)
- Tony Bennett
- The Cinematic Orchestra + Dorian Concept/Tom Chant + Austin Peralta + Grey Rever
- London Welsh Chorale
- Comedy Gold
- Digging for Victory
- Postcards: Tumble Circus
- Edinburgh Previews
- Postcards: Slingshot
- Renegade Hardware Carnival Special
- Fenton House Lates
- Shit And Shine + Position Normal
- Edinburgh Previews
- Golden Age Of Steam
- Hits Don't Hurt
- Pop-Up Pizza Gourmet Masterclass
- Emma Smith Duo
- TCR BBQ
- The Electric Lobster
- Ivy Paige at the Moulin Rouge
- Gracie & The G-Spots
- Ellis Paul + Lizanne Knott
- Polock + Pleasure Mob + We Can't Dance
- The Gandinis
- Wael Shawky: Larvae Channel series
- All the Fun of the Fair Sample Sale
- Recycle, Reuse, Remake
- The Forest
- Soltek First Birthday
- Baroque Organ
- Talking At Me
- A Bunch Of Cuts
- Sihanoukville
- Dear Brutus
- Postcards: 7 Day Drunk + 10 Ways To Die On Stage
- Madame Galina: Ballet Star Galactica
- Grind A Go Go
- Ear To Ground
- Back To Back
- Connection Point London: SE1
- Sammy Ofer Wing Opening Weekend
- Roger McGough/Juliet Stevenson
- La Fille à la Mode
- Gay Members of the Public Services June London Social
- Revealing Hidden Voices
- Mohammed Achaari/Raja Alem
- The View From London's Heart
- Why Boycott Culture?
- Alexandra Harris
- Simone Dinnerstein and Tift Merritt
- Ruarri Joseph
- The Melodic
- The Brilliant Tea Party
- Awake the Psaltery and Harp: Modern Choral Masterpieces
- Korngold's Violin Concerto
- Fraser Millward's Masquerade – Edinburgh Preview
- Maria Chevska: From the diary of a fly
- Fringe on the Fringe
- The Lost Letters of Cathy G as read by Paul Harry Allen
- A Family Affair
- Oonst
- Classic x Superstore #3
- Onemore with DVS1
- Dance Weekender
- ITUNES FESTIVAL: Vampire Weekend + The Olms
- Colin Thubron and Richard Davenport-Hines
- Comet Gain
- Nynke
- Thursgays
- Comedy Gold
- Lam, Rachmaninov and Prokofiev
- The Table
- Tchaikovsky's Symphony No 6 ('Pathétique')
- Hollie Cook & The Cuban Brothers
- National Youth Orchestra of Great Britain
- The Angry Planet
- Johannes Moser: Cello
- Proms Saturday Matinee 3: Britten Sinfonia
- Berlioz's Requiem
- Chamber Proms 5: Nicola Benedetti
- Prokofiev, Neuwirth and Bartók
- NT Platform: Esther Freud
- Much Ado About Nothing
- Carnival of Freaks
- Red Bull Music Academy Presents
- Nice Up! Ninth Birthday
- Sunday Best
- Crash Bang Wallop!
- The English Genius: VW and Ireland
- Cocoon Heroes
- RE:UP
- Formula Records Presents
- Wrong Things
- Ethnobling!
- Axis Twentieth Anniversary
- Jawdance
- Lunchtime Trio
- European Union
- Made in Clerkenwell: Summer Open Studios at Craft Central
- BrakeAway Bike Tours
- Joe Lycett – Edinburgh Preview
- Yael Bartana: And Europe Will Be Stunned
- Alexis Harding: Substance and Accident
- From Harmony, from Heav'nly Harmony
- Zoot Money's Surprise Party
- Boisdale Jazz Trio
- Guardian Review Book Club
- Nick Abadzis
- 2012: A Worthy Odyssey?
- Jasmin Vardimon Company: Park
- Selin Kiazim Residency at Carousel
- Bloc Halloween: Actress
- Deeds Not Words: Women in the First World War
- John Butcher
- Britten Sinfonia: John Woolrich at 60
- An Elizabethan Christmas
- Now That's What I Call Games
- Screening: Manhunt + Q&A
- Fabric NYE 2014 with Seth Troxler + Scuba + Jackmaster
- The Motown Show
- Sleeping Beauty
- Idomeneo
- The Candlelight Club New Year's Eve
- The RAF in Concert 2014
- Bernhoft
- Murray Perahia Directs Bach
- Dracula
- SOLO Presents Mees Dierdrop
- Romeo and Juliet
- Laydeez Do Comics
- UV NYE Party at Bounce
- Viviane Sassen: Pikin Slee
- Carol Concert with Croydon Brass Band
- Greg Wilson: The Xmas Party
- Lear's Daughters
- The Winter's Tale
- La Boheme
- Festival of Gifts
- Jannis Kounellis
- Chamber Classics Unwrapped
- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Beethoven's Ninth
- Macbeth
- The Little Match Girl Passion + Karolaoke
- Illustration Festival Day
- The Happy Prince
- Radar 2014: American Boy
- Songs for the Voiceless
- When We Embraced
- Sunday West Christmas Party
- In Transit
- Floatasia
- Gong
- London Philharmonic Orchestra: Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky, Vaughan Williams
- A Grimm Halloween Party
- The Armed Man: A Mass For Peace
- Pheromone Party
- Park Laughs
- Museums at Night: Expedition to Iceland Sleepover
- An Audience with UrbanExplorer
- Soundings: Holy Trinity
- Where the Wild Things Swim: Short Film Screening & Talk
- The Improbability Principle: Why Coincidences, Miracles, and Rare Events Happen Every Day
- Tottenham Ploughman Riverfest
- Douglas
- Nutcracker
- Knifeworld
- Burnt Ones
- There Was An Old Woman
- Sophie Lee: Sugars, Protein and Salt (Perfect Fried 1)
- Palace
- Autumn Chirp
- Dogugaeshi
- Oxjam Camden
- Beach Youth
- Southern Hospitality Hip Hop Halloween Party
- Sanchez
- The Full English
- Wayne Hussey
- London Sinfonietta: An Index of Metals
- Rolando Villazón Opera Gala
- Theo parrish
- CASA: Jorge Costa and Julia Muzio: Visite Argentina
- A Sudden Burst of Blinding Light
- Hear! Hear!
- Shoot, I Didn't Mean That / The Last Days of Mankind: The Last Night
- Kele
- Winter's Tales
- Opening Weekend at Lee Valley Park Farms
- Winterville Spiegeltent: Gay Bingo Christmas Show
- Winterville Spiegeltent: Sink The Pink – Camp as Christmas
- The Thin Line
- Macbeth
- Low Level Panic
- Different Circles
- Match
- Here Come the Rattling Trees
- Reena Spaulings: Later Seascapes
- Triple Bill
- Halloween Chocolate Walking Tours
- Khthonios: Orpheus and Eurydice
- Alternative 23
- Robert Filliou
- Sign of the Times
- Super Bowl at Joe's Southern Kitchen and Bar
- Man's Best Friend?
- Free Valentine's Special
- Feasts and Fairs
- Raw London
- Eggs, Bugs & Rock n Roll Show
- Measure for Measure
- Merely: The Taming of the Shrew
- Charley Pride
- Scanner: Tavener Decontructed/Reconstructed
- 52 Pick-Up
- London Design Festival: Disruptive Late Opening
- Love and Lust Cabaret
- Plant Identification and Eating
- Barbara Nice
- Wam Bam Club
- Birthday Offering/A Month in the Country/Les Noces
- Frockcycle
- Renzo Piano – The Shard Story
- Between the Sheets with Miss Polly Rae
- TRAID: Make A Quilted Laptop Bag
- Trio Mediaeval/Arve Henriksen
- Piccadilly Comedy Club
- Walking with Dinosaurs
- Walking with Dinosaurs
- Comedy Lounge
- Jongleurs Piccadilly
- Beneath The Beach + Doll Rats + Private Jet + Connectors
- Southgate Comedy Club
- The Beta Males' Launchpad
- From Amateur Transplants – Adam Kay's Smutty Songs
- Charity Comedy Night for Row2Recovery
- Top Shelf Jazz
- The Lost Brothers
- Gary Wilcox Quartet
- Fitzwilliam String Quartet
- Yngve And The Innocent + The Lucky Strikes + Indigo Earth + Phillious Williams
- Michael Garrick’s Lyric Ensemble
- Babeshadow + Liz Lawrence + Telegrams
- Martin Simpson + James Riley + Roger The Chorister
- Amadou And Mariam
- Anthony David
- The Good Lovelies
- Eileen Hunter Quartet/Steve Brookstein
- Paul Carmichael/Rob Hughes + Alexander Stewart Qaurtet
- Nicolas Meier Band
- Dad Rocks! + Napoleon IIIrd + Crushed Beaks + Mat Riviere + Octagon Court + Fema
- Yolanda Be Cool
- Pepper + LeaLea Jones + Red Velvet
- you'll see [me sailing in antarctica]
- Mercury Fur
- Trading Laughs – 'Double the dip, double the fun!'
- The Girl with the Iron Claws
- Soul Sister
- Sink the Pink's Eurovision Party
- Maria Friedman: Sondheim & Me
- Conjuring At The Court
- Freddie and Holly's Karnival of Kitsch
- Ivy Paige presents Femme Fatales!
- The Kitten Club
- Brahms's Symphony No 1
- Varietease
- Pythagoras (Smith)
- Release
- Anton Chekhov's Vaudevilles
- Mudlarks
- Delain + Trillium
- Short Story: Big Picture
- Mark Henderson
- Electric Guest
- Walking Book Club
- Turner Inspired: In the Light of Claude
- Lucia di Lammermoor
- Lovely Merchants Summer Market
- Youssef Courbage
- Stan Douglas: Midcentury Studio
- The Great Gatsby
- Mooch
- Advanced Style book signing
- Jubilee Tea Dance: Waltzing to the Wurlitzer
- Jasper Joffe: Power & Beauty
- Adam Dix/Tim Phillips
- Saul Fletcher
- Mikhail Karikis: SeaWomen
- Doris Salcedo
- Dexter Clark's Fabulous Head
- Takács Quartet
- Thomas Demand: The Dailies
- Dan Clark – These Songs May Contain Jokes
- Written on the Heart
- Tom Allen's Society
- Jimeoin – Lovely
- The Libertine Comedy Bin
- Words Words Words
- Swan Lake on Ice
- Royal River: Royal Ritual and the Thames with David Starkey
- The Goblin King's Theatre of Trolls
- Apsley House
- British Optical Association Museum
- Royal Opera House BP Summer Big Screen: La Bohème
- Museum of Fulham Palace
- Andrew Motion
- Images of Nature
- Sara Berman sample sale
- Pete (the Temp) verses Climate Change
- Quintessentially British Afternoon of Tea, Cakes and Music
- Ritzy Crackers
- Words in the Park
- Browns bridal sale
- Winston Churchill's Britain at War Experience
- Here Comes Good Health!
- No Place Like Home: Photographs by Judah Passow
- Crybaby
- Playing in or Out?
- London Loves LA Summer Camp Sunday
- William Blake Settings
- Andy Smith's Jam Up Twist
- Comedy Zone
- Bring a Song
- 7 on Red Comedy Club
- I'll Play You Mine (If You Play Me Yours)
- Hed Kandi - Beach House
- Dance at Dusk
- The Met Live in HD: 'Das Rheingold'
- The Met Live in HD: 'Götterdämmerung'
- Dillon + Tim Palmer
- Tumble Circus: This Is What We Do for a Living
- IJAD Dance Company
- From the Jungle
- Dr John
- Mayfair in May designer sale
- How to enjoy your wedding- an evening with Caroline Castigliano
- A Little Summer Of Love
- Tief Summer Special
- Hair
- Mrs Bear's Swap Shop
- North London Vintage Market
- British Designers Sale
- An Exhibition of Sound: Chapter Five
- Krankbrother Roof Party
- Niko Luoma: Temporal Material
- Borderlands
- Balls to Dating: An Easter Ping Pong Party
- Pinocchio
- And We'll Laugh at Gilded Butterflies
- Robert Cohan at 90
- Re:Tale
- So, This is What Happened
- Studio Science: Julio Bashmore
- Macbeth
- Measure for Measure/Merchant of Venice
- Resolution
- The Whole Other
- Eggs Collective Get a Round
- Photography Tour: Architecture by Night
- The Queen's House Queens Tour
- What You Will - In Concert
- National Student Pride: #LetsTalkAboutSex
- My Friend Mole
- Beach Art
- Vintage Dance Society
- Ballo (or 'A Masked Ball')
- Frieze Masters 2013
- Vivaldi's 'Gloria'
- The Love of the Nightingale
- The Nina Simone Songbook presented by Gill Manly
- Charles Dickens Museum Costumed Tour
- Innovation Station
- Oliver Mtukudzi + Shingai Shoniwa + Tinashé
- Laughing Horse Brixton
- Mountain Biking
- The Kills + SCUM
- Joshua Bell plays Brahms
- Live at the Chapel
- Stokey Jokey Comedy Club
- Stanton Sessions
- Bruce Cockburn
- Beautiful Burnout
- Verdi and Berio
- Jawdance
- Laughter is the Best Medicine
- Regent Street Christmas Lights 2011
- Louise Bourgeois: Return of the Repressed
- Feist + M Ward
- Rob Delaney
- Lambeth Swish
- Rob Delaney
- Giuseppe Penone
- Ian Smith – Anything (Work-in-Progress)
- Arcangel
- MorPH + Konx Om Pax + Stellar Om Source
- John Kirkpatrick + Matthew Ord + Luke Edney
- Barge-Driving Races
- The Contemporary Body Symposium
- John Etheridge/Kate Daniels
- Aerial Theatre Workshops
- Willard White in Recital
- The Friday League
- Viva L'Amore
- Her Naked Skin
- Bowery Comedy Bin
- ASBO
- Kupenga Kwa Hamlet
- Comedy Bunker
- District
- Phoenix
- Disco Bloodbath
- Peedi Crakk + Shexar
- Love and Peace
- Burlesque n Blues
- Salyu x Salyu
- Georgian Family Festival
- Jutta Koether: The Double Session
- Love and Other Games
- Twat Boutique
- Vocals At The Vortex
- Fabulous Beast Dance Theatre
- Sir John Tomlinson: Michelangelo in Song
- ITUNES FESTIVAL: Robin Thicke + Aloe Blacc
- Puncture Kit + Jake The Sax + Boom Boom Becker
- Du Fuego
- Richard Thompson Band
- Savage Pieces for Guitar
- Comanechi
- The Art of Dying
- The Far East Movement
- Nice n Spiky Comedy
- Artful
- A SCREAM AND AN OUTRAGE 1: Oceanic Verses
- Matthew Strachan 25-Year Songbook
- Rachael House: Apathy's a Drag
- United Vibrations + Count Sizzle
- Orla Kiely sample sale
- Scottish Dance Theatre
- Natasha Bedingfield + Joss Stone + Leona Lewis + John Forte
- Ease Your Mind
- How We Face Death
- Oh! Oh! Oh! It's Magic
- Summer Holiday Camp
- Chopin for Eyes and Ears
- Joe Auckland/Miles Davis Project Band
- Mozart and Handel by Candlelight
- Remainder
- Backbeat Sound System
- Tosca + Gilles Peterson
- Festival of the Spoken Nerd: I Chart the Library
- Dot Rotten + Big Cakes + Cyclonious + Haze
- Death & Gardening
- Sibelius, Grieg and Nielsen
- Bach's 'Brandenburg Concertos'
- BBC PROMS 'Billy Budd'
- Late Shift Extra: Glamour Factory
- Azari & III + Azealia Banks + Crystal Pepsi
- Reggie Watts
- Grace Note's Pianoke
- Aimua Eghobamien/Carol Grimes/Dorian Ford Trio
- Jessica Warboys
- London Photograph Fair
- Samantha's Hotline
- David Jablonowski: Corporate Foresight
- Digidub
- Foreverland
- Five Go Jiving
- Marc Antoine/Paul Brown
- Cut and Paste
- Three Generations of Soundboy: Rebel Sound
- Parkinson's UK Spooky Sprint
- Lunchtime Cello
- Cherry Bomb
- Ten Climate Stories
- Bo Taylor + Mad Sea Dog + more
- NT Platform: In Conversation with Steve Pemberton & Sophie Thompson
- Jimmy McGhie
- Thames Festival 2013: The London Mappers
- Henry Lowther
- Joss Ryan + Danton + Kani + Clockwork State
- Manu Delago: Hang Concerto
- Jackie Leven
- Highgate Village Late Night Christmas Shopping
- Kate Davis in conversation
- Project X
- Hip Hop Supper Club, Vol. 1
- Billy Bragg
- Miss Baby Sol + Scarlette Fever + Lazy Habits
- Orpheus & Eurdice, A Myth Underground
- Michele Drees's Rhythm Tap And Jazz Quartet
- Bang Face
- Black Plastic
- Tal R: Science Fiction
- Bach's Mass in B minor
- Taco Bells/Alan Wilkinson + Kay Grant
- Cal Jader
- GLYNDEBOURNE Falstaff
- Bijou Cocktail Social for Gay Women
- Ava Leigh
- Hagen with Coffee
- Musiq Concrete
- Mark Hix: The Collection Exhibition
- Woodlands Farm Trust Summer Show
- Gloria! Masterpieces of the Baroque
- Bite-Sized Baroque
- Hackney Open Studios and Silent Auction
- Jazz Dynamos
- A-Ladd-In-The-City
- Burning Beaches + IC1s + K Band + Welcome Pariah
- Fernando Montaño & Friends Close Up
- Suspended
- Julian Velard
- Mouthing Off!
- Arun Ghosh + Kalakuta Millionaires + Colombian Ensemble + Papayera + Aar Maanta
- Katie Paterson
- Bill Woodrow RA
- Moondance
- Wretch 32 + L Marshall + Jakwob + Kyba
- Beginners' Gardening
- Harmonic Series: Virtual Airport
- Mary Stuart
- Noye's Fludde
- Enchanted Evening
- National Trust Walking Festival
- La Perla Clearance Sale
- Rupert Sanderson sale
- The Gorilla Organization Pop-Up
- Twilo
- ITUNES FESTIVAL: Tony Bennett + Imelda May
- F
Reunion
- Geffrye Museum
- Lunchtime Duo
- Talk: 'The Castrato Enigma'
- Variations
- G&T
- Francesca Lowe
- Mousetrap
- Adam's Brick Lane Comedy Night
- Capillary Action + Ice Sea Dead People
- Panel Discussion: Classical Guitar Since 1951 and The Future
- James Vincent McMorrow + The Civil Wars
- Specimen + Gene Loves Jezebel + Ulterior + XII + Joe Black + Midnight Configurat
- Brain Washington + Suntan Stan And The Hosepipe Ban +
- Finger In The Pie Cabaret
- Cecil Beaton: Theatre of War
- Slash
- Soulwax + 2ManyDJs
- Lunchtime String Quartet Recital
- The Dandy Lion Market
- Men's Secret Sample Sale
- From Stage to Screen
- Point and Laugh Comedy Night
- Transfigured Night: Australian Chamber Orchestra
- UNLIMITED: Fusional Fragments
- Kali
- Beats And Pieces + Ensemble Denada
- Open House London at Fabrications
- Giltspur Singers Summer Concert
- Vengeance Launch Day
- Donmar Warehouse: Temple Open Workshop
- Photography Seminar
- Art of Change: New Directions from China
- The Comedy Night 2012
- Homework
- Grand Designs Live
- Government Art Collection: Selected by Downing Street Staff
- Olympic Marathon Walk
- Bread & Butter Presents
- Brahms's Paganini Variations with Ivo Varbanov
- Tales from the Eastern Frontier
- Comic Workshop for Teenagers in Finchley
- Emilia Martensson/Barry Green Trio + Maddy Whitney
- Silent Descent + Attica Rage+ Dead Lay Waiting + City Of Ashes
- Pee Wee Ellis
- John Butcher/Eddie Pevost/Guillaume Viltard
- Molly Wagger + Koasound
- Peaking Lights
- Orchestra of Spheres + Alexander Tucker
- Less Than Jake + Apologies, I Have None
- Scott Hamilton
- Charles Alexander/Andy Robinson
- Brigitte Beraha Trio
- The Nigel Price Organ Trio
- Gareth Lockrane's Grooveyard
- The Lost Fingers
- Staunch Carnival Special
- Barnes Blues
- Maracutudo Mafua
- Dog Eat Dog
- John Hegley and Friends
- Brazil, Brazil, Brazil
- A Ward-winning Shakuhachi and Koto
- Going For a Song Vintage Market
- Ross Noble – Mindblender
- Sarah Millican – Thoroughly Modern Millican
- Tutti Frutti
- White Leather Viper Club
- Oren Ambarchi/John Tilbury
- Players and Plotters
- Chastity Brown
- Reto Pulfer
- Carnival 2014: DJ Yung Quincy Pre-Carnival Party
- Carnival 2014: Swamp 81 Carnival Special
- Carnival 2014: Reggae Roast Carnival Special
- Troupe Terrace Party with Dennis Ferrer
- Dead Ends
- Peter and the Wolf & The Snowman
- Jack the Lad
- Michael Putland: A Life in Music–50 Years on the Road
- Sam Sweeney
- Jenny Lewis
- Paul Rodgers
- Tell Me Again
- Publish/Curate
- For the Love of Garage
- Astral Industries
- Maxi Jazz
- Andrew McCormack
- The Big Brooklyn Bowl Date
- Proms Chamber Music 2: CPE Bach
- Geffrye 100: A Brief History of the Museum
- Carnival 2014: Jamm Carnival Clash
- Shutters
- Lost Boy Sketches
- Yelle
- Family Fun Weekend: Strange Ships and Fantastic Adventures
- A Poem For Raoul And Agnes
- In the Surface of a Bubble
- Desire and Pursuit
- Come With Me If You Want To Live
- Jeff Tweedy
- Dancing Years
- Gimme 5 Sponsored Walk
- The Ben Folds Orchestra Experience
- Between Worlds
- Jump
- 50th Prohibition Party
- AA Projects Review 2014
- Taj Mahal/Bassekou Kouyaté
- The World's Greatest Show
- The Significant Other Festival
- Boxpark Summer Sale
- Louise Lawler: No Drones
- Peter Blake: Fourth of July
- Aaron Carter
- Jonas Rathsman: All Day and All of the Night
- This Feeling: World Cup Opening Game Special
- This Feeling World Cup 2014 Special: England v Italy
- Make It- A Weekend of Making at Tate Britain
- Start
- Mapei
- World Cup 2014 at Cocobananas
- Harpicide
- Habitats
- Quest Ensemble
- Patience or Bunthorne's Bride
- Troupe Summer Series Outdoor Day and Night Block Party
- Midsumer Terrace Party with Fatima and The Eglo Live Band
- Prosumer's All-Nighter
- All Funked Up Open Top Boat Party
- Republic Artists Boat Party with Agent!
- Jurassic 5 After-Party
- Mixmag Live Presents Scuba
- Mozart's Birthday
- BBC Good Food Festival
- Broods
- Kanye
- Marry Me a Little
- Reality Abuse
- Watergate 16 Release Tour with La Fleur + Kevin Saunderson
- Outdoor Summer UK Zoo Party
- The Musical Museum Open Week
- The Tom Robinson Band
- A House is Not a Hotel
- Melt Yourself Down/James Chance
- S4 Film Club: Filmumentaries
- Chaplin's Circus
- Jackson Browne
- The Widow
- Agnostic Front
- House of Disco Day and Night
- London Stories: Friday Late
- FASHIONED at Craft Central
- 366 Days of Kindness
- The Shop at London Fashion Week
- The Xavier Project
- One Giant Leap
- Ziggy Marley
- Sohn
- Micah P Hinson
- Romantic Fools
- The Invisible Dot Cinema
- The Easter Egg Hunt
- GiggleGate
- Thea-Skot and Millward – Freshly Squeezed
- Malcolm Julian Swan and The Human Loire
- Hedda Gabler
- IdeasTap: The Ornithopter
- IdeasTap: Old Fools
- IdeasTap: Roll Credits
- IdeasTap: Three Stories About Love
- IdeasTap: The One Hour Plays
- Off With Their Heads
- Storm in a Teacup
- Menswear
- Scott Stapp
- Durex Valentine's Light Show
- The Space Lady
- Repeater
- Paul Bunyan
- Rigoletto
- Hurried Steps
- Unleash Presents dOP + Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts
- Museums at Night: Late London – Digital City
- Fat Man
- BLUESFEST: Beth Hart + Robert Cray Band
- Historic Punch
- Exit XV Tour with M.A.N.D.Y.
- The Pride
- West 5 Story
- Troupe Summer Series Block Party with Art Department + Josh Butler
- Somewhere Under the Rainbow
- Way Back
- Loose Tubes – 30th Anniversary
- Northern Ballet
- MELTDOWN: Tom Vek
- Iridescent
- MELTDOWN: Melanie De Biasio
- Occupy The Pianos
- O-Town
- The Path that Runs Across
- Modern Masters III
- Polly Morgan: The Box
- Vault Festival 2014: The Incredible One Man Pandemic
- Peter Joseph: The New Painting
- Flamenco Festival 2014: Sara Baras: La Pepa
- Each of Us
- Starfish Greathearts Breakfast Run
- Spring is Forever
- Riptide
- Let Me Stay
- CRACKz
- Hero
- Nature Photography
- Compagnie du Hanneton / James Thierree: Tabac Rouge
- Dionne Warwick
- Crafternoon Cabaret Club's First Birthday
- Meet the Filmmakers: Gravity
- All in Art: The Vikings are Coming!
- Father Nandru and the Wolves
- Motherland
- Sony World Photography Awards Exhibition 2014
- Bloc: Carl Craig All Night Long
- Sprint 2014: One
- Sprint 2014: My Son and Heir
- Sprint 2014: Party Like It's 1994
- Sprint 2014: Starring James Franco
- Sprint 2014: Ghostland Cinema
- We Concur Presents Mano Le Tough
- So Blue
- Springtime Terrace Party with Addison Groove + DJ Die
- Joanne Tatham and Tom O'Sullivan: Does the It Stick
- Rags The Musical
- Hear the People Sing!
- Throne
- Beyond the Couch
- MELTDOWN: Polar Bear
- HAMPTON COURT PALACE FESTIVAL: Van Morrison
- HAMPTON COURT PALACE FESTIVAL: George Benson
- Academy Of Ancient Music/Choir Of The AAM/AAMplify New Generation Choir
- Feast of Foliage
- In Place of a Trophy
- Olympia International Art & Antiques Fair
- Getaway22
- Basslaced Presents RamJam
- Sara Bareilles
- Teatime Wonder Game
- Antigone
- World Triathlon Championships London
- RooftopTerrace Party with Vakula
- Games at the Grant
- EFG LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Dedication Orchestra
- Room&Book
- B / W
- Crib Notes: Chris Marker
- Polari
- The Playground Presents Com Truise
- Comedy: A Tragedy in One Act
- Hamlet
- Romeo and Juliet
- The Ballad of Martha Brown
- Midnight Man
- A Hole In The Night
- The Frog Prince
- Merely: Henry IV Part I
- Cell
- Prom 1: First Night Of The Proms
- Hits From The Pong
- Twisted Hearts
- KidYouNot
- Open Studio: The Object is an Actor
- Beginners' Evening Paddle
- Mutations
- Architecture Late: Spotlight on Soane
- Mugs Arrows
- Sacred Tarts
- The World of Extraordinary Objects
- The Three Englishmen
- Comedy Course Info Evening
- The Gallery Presents Eddie Halliwell
- Tara Minton
- Basslaced Presents: All Trap Music
- Cocoon Heroes London
- The 2 Bears and Cajmere
- Ostgut Ton x 50 Weapons
- Rocketnumbernine
- Andreya Triana
- Brussels Philharmonic
- Dave Hamblett
- Neom In-Store Demonstration
- 'Stories for Homes' Launch
- Art History: the Christmas Theme
- Sugar In The Gourd
- Molly Wagger
- Jubilee New Year's Eve
- Jack Name
- Blue Remembered Hills
- A Boy Who Cried Wolf
- Commencing
- Camp (New Year's Eve)
- Miss Hope Springs New Year's Eve Soirée
- An Average Angel
- The Witch
- Lates at Churchill War Rooms: Valentine's Day
- Attachments & Assignations
- Snap Crackle & Pop x Antidotes NYE House Party
- Dimensions Festival London New Year's Eve Party with Pearson Sound + Eliphino
- Before, Behind and Beyond the Discovery of the Higgs Boson
- The Snow Spider
- The Bear/ The Proposal
- Katie Rowland Pop Up
- Holding Up Childhood
- London Art Fair 2014
- Buried Histories - Talk and Treasure Hunt
- Not the Messiah
- Dance Play
- Dust Litter Streets
- Loose Synths New Year's Eve
- Friendly Fires + Genius of Time
- The Covent Garden Comedy Club @ Heaven – New Year's Eve
- Shut The Front Door London: Horse Meat Disco
- Comedy Virgins Max Turner Prize 2014 Final
- Hampstead Comedy Club – New Year's Eve
- Troupe with Jimmy Edgar + Boddika
- Jonny & The Baptists – The Stop UKIP Tour
- Siobhan Davies Dance: Table of Contents
- Aurora Orchestra: Road Trip
- Designers in Residence: Migration
- Wild Rye
- First Sunday House Tour at the Freud Museum
- A Fine Art Degree, Will I Ever Practice?
- The Circus of Horrors
- Lantern Lights
- Fantastical Story Factory
- More at the Hall: Musical Masquerade
- Robin Ince and Michael Legge – Pointless Anger, Righteous Ire
- Seductive Harmonies and Symphony of Rhyme
- Pongathon at The Prince of Wales
- Rye Meads Nature Reserve Big Garden Birdwatch
- Sunday Family Workshop: What Shape Is Your Story?
- Sunday Family Workshop: Photographic Transformations
- Waiting for Godot
- After the Tempest
- After the Tempest
- Joking for Justice
- Liam Williams
- The Lost Lectures: The Lost Icon
- MPH – A Comedy Compendium: Edinburgh Preview
- Doctor Who Official 50th Celebration SOLD OUT
- Outdoor Escape: Summer School for Teens
- Will Butterworth Quartet
- See What I see...
- Tom Arthurs/John Butcher/Eddie Prévost/John Edwards
- THE GIRLS ARE SUMMER SESSIONS: Cecilia Stalin
- The Moriarty
- Simon Purcell + Temporal Twins
- Barry Green + Adam Glasser
- CANARY WHARF JAZZ FESTIVAL: Omar Puente + Yolanda Brown + Soothsayers + Troyka + Nathaniel Facey Quartet
- David Murray Infinity Quartet
- Rumble in the Jungle
- Unaligned
- University of Dub presents Roots Dance Generate
- Life
- SVS Records Showcase with Günther Lause
- Miguel Campbell + Will Saul
- The Paper Cinema's Odyssey
- Infected Mushroom EP Launch
- Pop-up Theatre at The Roof Gardens
- Samuel Kerridge
- August After Hours at Apsley House
- Design Museum Summer Late: One-Off
- Dial F for Filmmaker
- BLUESFEST: Bobby Womack
- BLUESFEST: Gregory Porter And His Band + Natalie Cole
- Unmythable
- The Complete Works of Shakespeare
- Carnaby Street
- Gitanjali 100
- Awaken Words
- Neil Ansell
- To Lie Abroad: A Career in Diplomacy
- Elektra
- Meet the Young Artists Week: Performance
- Hugo: Red Never Follows
- Grandpa in My Pocket
- Spacehog
- LFW: Retrospective Fashion Show
- Lazy Oaf Autumn '13 Collection Launch Party
- Duchess of Malfi
- V22 Collection Show 2013
- Comedy Knights' Fresh Comedian 2013 Grand Final
- The Rectifiers
- Edward Aczel Lives in a Meaningless Shed
- Lenzie Moss
- Tony Law – Nonsense Overdrive: Preview
- Dirty Pretty Things Summer Sale
- Tripwires + Dignan Porch + The Cult Of Dom Keller + Deep Sea Arcade + Telegram + more
- Theatre Ad Infinitum: Ballad of the Burning Star
- Sedos's Summer Festival
- Red Velvet
- An Evening of 'Chocolat'
- Leon Underwood
- Gonçalo Mabunda: When I Get Green
- NonClassical: Ligeti Quartet and Rarescale
- NYPC
- Edinburgh Previews – Jigsaw and Ross vs Violich
- Organ Recital
- Service Launch Party
- The Orb
- White Rose
- Implausible Imposters
- Mimetic 2013: Killing Roger
- Mimetic 2013: The Bridge
- A.I. Sample Sale
- Mimetic 2013: Grimm Sweet Grimm
- Edinburgh Previews – Laura Levites and Joe Rowntree
- Mimetic 2013: Storm in a Teacup
- The Litte Red Hen
- Cirque Alfonse: Timber!
- Oberon Symphony Orchestra: Schubert, Bach and Dvorák
- Browns Bride Sample Sale
- Antonia Fraser/Tom Hodgkinson
- Barboot Late Night Vintage and Craft Market
- London Master Classes: Daytime Events
- The Brixton Bolt 2013
- Litro Book Club
- Social Entrepreneurship: The Future
- Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
- The Bridge
- OneTaste Cabaret
- AK/DK
- Beautiful Butterflies Workshop
- Songs for Cynics
- Piff the Magic Dragon: Piff's Magic Lair
- Dynamic Dance 'Hot Right Now' Summer School
- Tom Robinson
- Lunchtime 'Appassionata'
- Alberto Portugheis at Lunch
- The Smiths Indeed
- The Thespians
- LONDON CONTEMPORARY MUSIC FESTIVAL Music for Loudspeakers
- Kinetic Visions
- Carl Hudson
- The Yellow Cabaret
- Tricity Vogue: Calamitous Liaisons
- Misión México Moustache Party
- The Social: Printing and Preparing a Portfolio
- Passengerfilms presents: Revisiting Chinatown - Voices in Contested Water
- Tadzio Speaks
- La traviata
- Memory Box Social with Mark Archer
- Andrew Lippa in Concert
- Alicia's Gift: The Concert of the Novel
- Nostalgic Violin: Vintage Event of the Year
- Word Is Born
- Mark Restuccia and Chris Boyd - Works-in-Progress
- The Invited
- Panto Dames - the truth behind the make up
- The Merchant of Venice
- Whirl-Y-Gig New Year's Eve Extravaganza
- Oh, Whistle...And Other Pleasing Terrors
- Dreams of Bright Tomorrows
- +100 The London Group Today
- Our Country's Good
- Signs and Messages II
- The Petal Garden of King Shubash
- Carl Donnelly – Work-in-Progress
- Stand Up for EDV
- Women Laughing
- Ramachandra Guha/Lucy Moore
- Solidarite Avec La Congolais
- New Architects of Our Republic
- Lolo
- The Browning
- Bluey's Tribute to Donald Byrd
- Winter Fayre
- Tales at Twilight
- Pick A Piper
- Amazon to Antartica
- A Norwegian Requiem
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Ballaké Sissoko
- Paul Clipson/Luke Younger
- Rewired
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Vocal Jazz Summit
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Archie Shepp Attica Blues Orchestra
- Michael Rosen
- Late-night Christmas Shopping at Sir John Soane's Museum
- The Ghost of Christmas at the London Dungeon
- Meningitis Now: Urban Prophecies + Geogre Richie
- Earl Haig's Christmas Market and Social Club
- UCLU Charity Concert and Christmas Market in the Quad
- A.I Sample Sale
- Oh My Sweet Land
- Jamie Lenman
- London International Mime Festival 2014: What's Become of You?
- London International Mime Festival 2014: Cocorico
- Welcome to the Family
- Miss Hope Springs: Now It's Christmas Time
- Agent
- The Night Before Christmas
- The Upstanding Member
- Roy Wood
- Hollywood Ending
- Ed Askew
- Ushers
- Moya
- Gurf Morlix
- Twelfth Day
- RAC
- Singular Sensations
- Nice
- Ivo Graham and Charlie Baker – Work-in-Progress
- Tim Fitzhigham – Work-in-Progress
- Vikki Stone – Work-in-Progress
- Mark Watson – Flaws: Work-in-Progress
- New Simplicity Quartet
- Festive Zoo Days at Chessington World of Adventures
- In Vogue: Songs by Madonna
- Bill Amberg Sample Sale
- Alice Browne
- Friday, I'm in Love - New Year's Eve
- Faith present DJ Sneak
- Dauwd
- Colony End with Peverelist
- Oval Space Music: Chapter 1
- The Havvah Trio: Beethoven and Brahms
- Troupe NYE with Duke Dumont
- Art Beyond Exile
- Bangface '92 – Snow White and the 303 Dwarves
- Refresh
- Kitsuné Winter Club Night with Todd Edwards
- Simon Garfield/Shaun Usher
- Beyond Gold: the official WE Afterhours partnership with Smirnoff Gold
- Greenwich Circus Festival 2013
- Charity Santa Fun Run
- All I Want For Christmas...Is An Audience
- Flyte
- Raven + Girlschool
- Over The Rainbow: The Songs of Harold Arlen and Yip Harburg
- At Last - Gill Manly
- Midnight Caravan - Linda Purl
- Trampolene
- Alright the Captain
- Follow The Crows
- FOLK MODERN XMAS BONANZA: Josienne Clarke & Ben Walker + Ali Warren + Dan Korn + more
- Chic Gamine
- BabyGap Holiday Collection Launch
- GQ Comedy Extravaganza
- People In London
- Oleg Vassiliev: Paintings 1967-2013
- Imagining the East End
- Peter French sings 'A Little Touch of Schmilsson in The Night'
- For Those About To Rock... Live/Wire – The AC/DC Show
- Cadenza Music 10 Year Anniversary
- Twelfth Night: Remixed!
- Wolf and Badger and Ohh Deer Collaboration
- Shubbak: A Window on Contemporary Arab Culture
- Games and Lemonade in the Park
- Picture Perfect: A New Musical
- In Paradisium
- 5x15 July 1 2013
- R&S Records Present Alex Smoke EP Launch
- A Midsummer Night's Dream and As You Like It
- Heels on Wheels
- Pete Churchill
- Symposium
- Futures in the Making
- Romeo and Juliet
- Joz Norris and Mark Stephenson
- Ben Sidran
- Contact
- Disco Kids Spooktacular
- Basslaced present Blackout
- We Are FSTVL Afterparty at Egg
- Taste of Christmas
- Dope Disco Presents Danny Krivit
- Shadow and Shine
- Capturing the Stars
- Slide and Get Diverted NYE 2013: Derrick Carter Does Disco
- A-Maze-In
- Fame-The Musical
- Afternoon Poems: Cats and TS Eliot
- Caroline Deput Book Signing
- Beyond Words Book Club
- Writing History
- Christopher Fowler
- London Lit Weekend at Kings Place
- Eglo Records Bank Holiday Special
- Sandel
- This Show Has No Name
- Rabbit
- Alan Hudson – Magician of Superhero: Edinburgh Preview
- LOVEBOX AFTER DARK: Magic and Medicine presents Futureboogie
- Nish Kumar – Nish Kumar is a Comedian: Edinburgh Preview
- Edward Aczel Lives in a Meaningless Shed: Edinburgh Preview
- A Kind Bowl
- Francis Drake in America
- Memory Box Social First Birthday: Tom Middleton's History of the Roland 909
- Pamflet Summer Salon
- Southbank Sinfonia's Saturday Spectacular: Musical Olympiad
- Made in Bow - Walk and Workshop with Felicity Hammond
- Andrew Weatherall + Sister Cookie
- Big Walk and Family Fun Day
- The 50+ Show
- William Stein
- Morton Bartlett
- Charity Screening: Lethal Weapon 2
- Amused Moose Comedy Lab
- Toro Y Moi
- X Presents DJ Sneak
- Warm Presents Optimo
- Swiss Lips
- Viva Warriors
- Fidlar + Loom + Bloody Knees
- Wars + Brutes + Kostoglotov + Matthew Pastkewicz
- Mr Cat & The Jackal
- Connie N Di Man Dem
- Modi Ensemble New Music Concert
- JS Bach's 'St Matthew Passion'
- Fauré’s Requiem
- Queens Heroines and Ladykillers
- Crash Bang Wallop! Little Red Riding Hood's Brass Extravaganza
- Fini Bearman
- Mumdance Presents Different Circles
- Shelagh Wakely
- OneMore With Carl Craig
- Tea Dance: Waltzing to the Wurlitzer
- Sons Without Fathers
- Richard Davenport-Hines
- Tom Watson/Martin Hickman
- The Enlights + Hired Sportsmen + Flora Cash + Richie Snaps + Jon Fazal
- 'Carmina Burana' and '17 Days'
- WOMEN OF THE WORLD: Meklit Hadero
- Glen Matlock
- The Microhead 4 Ns
- Mozart's Requiem
- Mae Karthauser And The Midnight Fairground + Bird Radio + Isobel Anderson + Burton Bradstock
- Mercury Quartet
- Bouncing Soles
- Sôber
- Miss King's Rhythm & Blues Revue + Dove & Boweevil
- Clinic
- Indiana
- Emmylou Harris/Rodney Crowell
- Ballet Central
- The Brandt Brauer Frick Ensemble + Om'Mas Keith
- Spring Offensive
- The Lost Rivers + Eat Lights Become Lights + The KVB + Soundwire
- Yo La Tengo
- Best Friends
- Assya Jewellery Sale
- Off the Page
- Alice in Wonderland
- Peter King/Mike Gorman Trio
- Ditto Comedy Showcase
- Energizer Night Run
- Julian Stringle Band
- Joji Hirota + The London Metropolitan Orchestra + Abeya + Yoriko Sano
- Fur
- Meet the Actor: Matt Smith
- I Bike London Ride East(er)
- Charity Comedy Night for the Anthony Nolan Trust
- Open-City Architecture Tour: Bankside and Beyond
- Glow Yoga Workshop for Runners and Cyclists
- Tough Mudder: London North
- The Real Thing
- Choc-Lit
- Iraq Through A Lens
- Poetry Meets Art
- Matt Small & Fran Williams
- The Street
- Tales from Deep History: Workshop
- I Didn't Always Live Here
- Blackouts
- Adam de Boer: Jalan
- The Making of Bull: True Story
- Poetry/Film Equinox
- Kirill Karabits conducts Russian music
- Music Chose Us
- The Songs that Lasted: America
- Alejandro And The Magic Tombolinos
- America Weekend
- Angie Palmer
- BBC Concert Orchestra
- Deborah Bonham
- Kirsty McGee
- The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus + Tantrum To Blind + Rat Attack
- Bluey Robinson + The Special Ks + Jackie D
- Baconface – It's All Bacon
- Discotec
- Lisa Yuskavage
- SwapaholicsUK
- Femmes by the Thames
- Neko Case
- Comedy at Studio 58
- Death Shanties + Jim Perkins
- Martin Hathaway
- Kathy Dalwood
- Aus/Danny Norbury + Patrick Dawes + Inch-Time
- Museums at Night 2013: Midnight Apothecary's First Birthday Special
- Dance Tunnel x Delusions of Grandeur
- Museums at Night 2013: A Victorian Delight – 18 Stafford Terrace
- Museums at Night 2013: Friday Late: Brightest London
- Mutant Disco Warehouse Party
- Evening Talk: Gavin Turk and Iain Sinclair
- Laurel Halo + Kassem Mosse + Lee Gamble
- Mark Ronson
- Bootie London
- Great Shorts!
- CocoaClub
- Grammar Lesson
- Pat Mills/Kevin O'Neill
- The Deezer Bandwagon Tour: Little Boots
- Book Aid International World Book Night Author Talk
- D.Inc. Wear pop-up store
- Rachida Madani
- Twelfth Night
- Un(dis)covered Treasures? Writings from a Unique Island
- The Word Factory
- Granta’s Best of Young British Novelists 2013 Launch
- Granta’s Best of Young British Novelists 2013 Soho Lit Crawl
- Anglo-American Poetry Night
- Biographers' Club: What do Literary Festivals Want?
- The Writer and the Journalist
- Undiscovered Voices Writing Competition Launch
- Notting Hill Editions Launch
- Circus Bites
- Halbwelt Kultur
- The Magical Playground
- The Pink Lion on the Green
- MAKE BELIEVE FESTIVAL: Clockwork Underworld
- MAKE BELIEVE FESTIVAL: Make Believe Market
- Kiki Pau + Death Hawks + Girl Band + Novella
- Ben Bedford
- Murray Perahia
- Truls + Oyama + Slowolf
- Jim Moray + Dan Whitehouse + Stevens Racket
- Verdi's Requiem
- Hagen Quartet
- Apple Of My Eye + Mike Nisbet + Mikey Fitz
- Mei Yi Foo: Musical Toys
- Bach Study Day: The Brandenburgs
- Emma Sweeney
- Iberian and Latin American Music Society Lunchtime Concert
- Handel and Bach by Candlelight
- Trio Dona Zefa
- Ruth Theodore + Alastair James
- Enchanted Isle - Ireland in Picture, Song and Story
- Mise En Scene
- Songsmiths - Secret Garden
- Killing Romeo
- Macbeth
- Concordia Foundation
- Sir Mark Elder conducts Academy Concert Orchestra
- Marcus du Sautoy
- Stand Up for Firebox
- Charity Gig for Prostate Cancer UK
- The May Event
- The Canticles
- Capriccio in Concert
- Coma
- The Guilty Ones
- Ssion
- Niños Mutantes
- Volume Presents James What
- Architecture On Your Bike: London's Other River
- Zigaboo Modeliste And The Big Chiefs
- Ulterior
- Snake And Jet's Amazing Bullit Band + Shiny Darkly
- Black Moth
- Smoke Fairies + Hannah Peel + Diagrams
- Miniature Dinosaurs
- Grimaldi Service
- Vogue Fabrics presents Icy Gays
- I Love You But We Only Have Four Minutes to Save the Earth
- Kai's Cats
- Cassie Levy
- Frank Turner And The Sleeping Souls
- MTA Records
- Lemonade
- Friday Late: Whose Line Is It Anyway?
- Pacha Presents... Dirt Crew
- Save You
- Hi-Fi
- Karen David
- Mahler Chamber Orchestra
- Damn Yankees
- Thames Festival 2013: The Nile and the Magdalena
- MELTDOWN: Glass Animals + Rosie Lowe
- Sparkling Wedding Showcase
- Easter at Brogdale
- Ola Onabule/The Estonian TV Girls' Choir/Villu Veski
- The Big 30: Jacky Lansley & Fergus Early
- Anatomy Fiction
- Yr Boxpark Takeover
- Museums at Night: UK Supreme Court
- What If
- The Surgery
- Powder Her Face
- Genderf**k
- Diversion Meets Detached Boat Party
- Supernova Brazilian Edition
- Romeo and Juliet
- Faster: The Obsession, Science and Luck Behind the World’s Fastest Cyclists
- City of London Festival: Classical
- BBC Singers: St John Passion – CPE Bach
- James Rhodes: Instrument Amnesty Fundraiser
- Bloc: Boddika + DJ Stingray
- Peter Matthew Bauer
- The Rambert Event
- Oval Space Music: Chapter 2
- The Devil & Stepashka
- Avant Garde with Clockwork
- Sci-Fi Movie Night
- London Design Festival: A Place Called Home
- Carnival 2014: Jungle Mania Carnival Special
- The Comedy of Errors
- The Cherry Orchard
- Running Wild and Gold Teeth
- Conedancers
- Blitz Party Summer Special
- Our Lady J
- Chalet Lines
- Bearskin
- The Incredible One Man Pandemic
- Trinity House Open Day
- See Rock City and Other Destinations
- Bonham's Classic Car Auction
- Echo Summer Boat Party
- Mini Marathon
- It Was a Lover and His Lass
- Out of the Furnace - Time Out Card free screening (15)
- A Doll's House
- Steve Dan Mills
- Winter Skills Talk
- Over It – Death, Anorexia and Other Funny Things
- Operation Love Story
- Vault Festival 2014: Missing
- Vault Festival 2014: The Man Who Would Be King
- National Storytelling Week at the ORNC
- Vault Festival 2014: Wingman (Scratch)
- Getdarker Eighth Birthday with Benga + Phaeleh
- Alex Smith – Edinburgh Preview
- Britain's Youngest Grandma
- Tales Back in Time at Museum of London Docklands
- Funny Women Players present… A Journey to L'Amour
- FOLO present: Bobby Champs + Lokiboi
- Late Barbarians
- Miro: Seven Decades of His Art
- Manon
- Advice Archive
- Memory Box First Birthday with A Guy Called Gerald + 808 State
- Matters of the Heart Month at Barts Pathology Museum
- Varvara Shavrova: The Opera
- Dating Party at the Shard
- The Smallest Museum in the World
- Apocrifu
- ...In The Middle With You
- Al Taylor
- Phil Bergerson: American Artifacts
- Action for Kids Comedy Gala
- The Duchess of Malfi
- A Deal’s A Deal with Stephanie Blake
- The Sword of Kuromori
- Soundcrash presents Congo Natty + Mala + Channel One + Om Unit
- Music Day 2014
- Andrew Cross: Every Seat
- Guillaume Viltard
- Half Man Half Biscuit
- Balletboyz: The Talent
- Enrique Iglesias
- About Miss Julie
- Sprint 2014: Dandelion Heart
- Tales From the MP3
- ROA: Projectum 06
- Sprint 2014: Unpack
- Sprint 2014: Ur. Rain. I. Um.
- Near Gone
- Dependency
- Ray Shell - Back 2 Black II
- Violent Femmes
- Behemoth
- Dean Levin & Oliver Perkins
- Stop Making Sense Warm-up Party
- Four Solo Exhibitions of Sculpture
- World Cup 2014 Screenings at Boxpark
- Pride 2014: Code
- Pride 2014: ProudWomen Official After-Party
- Tinderbox
- Giant Rhymeathon
- Mdnght
- My Ruin
- Rambert Dance Company: ABC
- G3
- Outlaw with Joey Negro
- Digital City Presents Max Cooper
- Mark Andrew Webber: Wonderlust
- Barts Pathology Museum Public Opening
- The House
- More Music Than Mud Festival
- Summer Paddle Sports Taster Sessions
- The Doctor Who Symphonic Spectacular
- Wild about Weekends
- Running Wild
- Exodus
- Lunchtime Beethoven Sonatas
- Mark Geary
- Fade To Blackout
- Help!
- Paul Diello
- NonClassical@Limewharf
- What I Remember and How Things Will Be
- Camden Fringe 2013: The Beautiful
- Camden Fringe 2013: Fawlty Towers - The Dinner Show
- Southwark Park 150 Years
- Mozart And Handel By Candlelight
- Aikainen
- Return of the King
- Totally Thames: The Thames SENSEation
- Phonica Records presents Derrick Carter
- Who Ate All the Pies?
- Give Me Shelter
- Gateways to the First World War
- Chiswick's Super Saturday of Sport
- Wayne McGregor | Random Dance: Atomos
- Liang/Maliphant/Wheeldon
- The New Pornographers
- Camden Fringe 2013: Warde Street
- Camden Fringe 2013: Flatmates V Zombies
- Camden Fringe 2013: Charming - A Farcical Fairy Tale
- Ecstasy, Passion and Pain: Azari & III + Mylo
- Idiot Savant presents Romare + De$ignated
- XOYO First Birthday Part One: James Murphy + Yuksek
- Camden Fringe 2013: Two Heads Are Better Than One
- Camden Fringe 2013: The Free School of Amy Denise
- Camden Fringe 2013: Novecento
- Extrawelt Summer Closing Party
- Future
- Fireside Tales with Grandad
- James Gilchrist/Anna Tilbrook: Lieder
- Survivor
- String Quartet and Percussion
- Hope
- Free Beer Tasting at Beyond Retro
- Miss Austen at Home: From Mansfield Park to Chawton
- Out of Love
- Poogie Bell Band
- Circus Space Circus Experience Days 2011
- Big Fun! presents Good Life
- Caze Nove presents The Roxy
- Oliver Meech – Live Brain Surgery
- Restless Gesture
- Indieoke!
- Frat Party
- Tribute
- Salsa-Fusion
- Hairbrush Heroes
- Haringey Children's Literature Festival
- Comedy Gold
- House of Mirth
- Magnus Betnér
- Prologue
- Honk!
- Get Down or Die
- Earnest Endeavours Presents
- Choir of Christ's College, Cambridge
- Finger In The Pie Cabaret
- New Look
- Dub Vendor's Thirty-Fifth Birthday
- Watch This Space Comedy Showdown
- Verity
- Verity
- Galapagos Day Lecture: The Pacific in Peril
- Afro-Cuban Lounge
- Pear Shaped Comedy Club
- The Rear-view Mirror: Art and Remembering
- Humili-Asian
- Curiousity Club
- Uprising
- Days of the Commune
- Ceremony of Carols
- I Love The ’80s
- French Coffee
- Sinfonia and Cello
- Highlight Comedy Camden
- The Golden Age of English Organ
- Political A:Gender
- It's A London Thing Thirteenth Birthday Bash
- Haroon Mirza: I saw square triangle sine
- Something About You (Makes Me Want to Hurt You)
- Talk is Cheap presents
- Bonanza presents 'The Cosmic Film Club'
- Le Saucery Soiree
- Family Christmas Carols
- Tom Dale in conversation
- Flomotion Live & Beat Unique present
- The Folly Mixtures
- Paddington Central and Little Venice
- Vogue Fashion's Night Out: Acne
- Vogue Fashion's Night Out: All Saints Spitalfields
- Electra; Her Life
- Fizzing Fireworks
- How To Climb Mount Everest
- Viennese Christmas
- TaniwhaThames
- Love In The Asylum + Mucky Pups + INTV
- Peter Pan
- The Military in Highgate Cemetery
- Sukhvinder Singh Namdhari + Mark Sanders
- Lynn Miles
- HungaMunga
- Can't Buy Me Love Market
- Happy Mondays
- Santa Claus and the Christmas Adventure
- Kevin Fitzsimmon's Quintet/Steve Fishwick
- The Real Tuesday Weld
- Barry Harris
- Usual Players
- The Family + Stax Dempsey Band
- Leo Abrams/Lucy Railton/Fred Thomas
- The Fontanelles
- Camo And Krooked with Ayah Mara + Danny Bird + High Contrast + Netsky + more
- Jam Session/Workshop
- Cuban Hideaway
- Barry Green's Blue Notes
- Brothers Of Brazil
- Astronomy Photographer of the Year 2011
- Crystal Antlers
- The Hamptons + The Whiskey Priest + Danny Apple
- Anita Wardell/Barry Green/Dave Whitford
- Charlie Dore
- Hot Panda + Flamingods + Fever Dream
- National Trust Walking Festival
- Euge Groove
- Me Baby and Toddler Show
- Celebrating The Hammond Groovemasters
- Shabazz Palaces + TheeSatisfaction
- Colomboloco + Ko'KN + Roughberry
- Monster Magnet
- Bryan Spring Trio + Kit Downes/Iain Ballamy Quartet
- Anathema + The Pineapple Thief + Engineers + Nosound
- Stephen Cornford: Binatone Galaxy
- The Black Chronicles
- Brilliant Butterflies and Fabulous Flowers
- Unicorn Kid + Discopolis + Dems
- Remembering the Legends
- Jason Webley
- Create! Design a Fashion Show
- Other Lives + Daughter
- The Hot Seats
- Serious Sam Barett + Simon Onions + Richard Warren
- 'night, Mother
- Charles Hayward + Bo Ningen
- London Forever
- The Paradimes + Simon Mandala And The Mandala Mystics
- CITY OF LONDON FESTIVAL Virtuosic Piano
- London Heritage Market Walk
- Sea Searcher Boat Trips
- Nightcloud
- Tief and Trouble Vision Afterparty
- CITY OF LONDON FESTIVAL BBC Singers: War and Sacrifice
- Found: The Warehouse After Party
- Poulenc's 'Stabat Mater'
- Are you Sitting Comfortably?
- Alexandre Tharaud
- We Protect What We Love
- Lady
- Unrelated
- 1984
- Music Day 2013
- Lex Cameron
- Desperate Journalist
- For The Boys present Variety Bunker
- Carmen
- Johnny Borrell And Zazou
- Jody Kamali – Livewire
- Gyles Brandreth – Looking for Happiness: Edinburgh Preview
- Simon Munnery and Amy Hoggart: Edinburgh Previews
- TopoDendroPhilia
- The Betsey Trotwood presents Richard Herring
- Nonsense
- Huntleys & Palmers
- Show Me What You Got Showcase
- D Nova
- Radkey
- Suffolk Night at Islington Folk Club
- The Rocky Horror Show
- Mojo Hand + Ewan D Rodgers + Ma Polaine's Great Decline
- Just One of Those Things At The Barge
- Evening Standards - an evening of classic songs chosen by you
- Sky Larkin
- La Derape
- Orion's Hat
- Wampire
- Rinse:23 - Richy Ahmed Launch Party
- Bastille Day Midnight Apothecary
- Rough Cuts-Jewellery Students Showcase
- Ketoloco House Party
- I Believe in Unicorns
- Two Degrees
- Annual Anchorman Party
- The Spectator Syria Debate
- Sholay Productions Fundraiser for the Naz Project
- Crystal's Vardo
- Huntsville
- London Photo Festival
- Fuze
- Florian Meisenberg: Delays During Transit
- Yuko Shiraishi
- Writing Swedenborg
- Baysixty6 Summer Skateboard Camp 2013
- Summer Holiday Computer Club
- Walk for Kids
- Astral Pattern
- The New Mendicants
- Woog Riots
- A Midsummer Night's Dream
- Jack Wilkins
- Bairbre Anne
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Vive
- Eve Plays Duchamp
- St Christopher's Midnight Walk
- David Cotterrell: The Ostrich Experiments
- BURN Goes Walkabout
- Sweet Charity Cabaret Night
- CITY OF LONDON FESTIVAL Beethoven 7
- The Passion of Joan of Arc
- Family Circus Bites
- Pinocchio
- Apples + Mammoth Sound + Wah Wah 45s
- Big Joe Louis + Oliver Darling + Barry Jackson
- Nylon Sky + City On Fire + Airforce + According To Her
- The Band Of Heathens + Sunfields
- Maria João Pires plays Mozart
- Franz Job + Shocks Of Mighty
- Tellin' Tales
- Weirdos Comedy Night
- Writtle Calling/2 Emma Toc
- Wolf Tales
- Michele Stodart
- Shugo Tokumaru
- Green Printmaking
- Thomas Hardie & Co – Sketch Comedy Night
- Our Mountain
- Alejandro And The Magic Tombolinos + Manouchska + Benoit Viellefon And His Orche
- Orchestral Concert - Behind the Iron Curtain
- The Wavytones
- The A Train + Tsars + The Accidents + Paolo Albertazzi
- Moonwax
- The Chris Cross Carny Cabaret
- European May Fayre
- Susan Hiller: Defining a Practice
- Michael Reisch
- Brandenburg Concertos by Candlelight
- The People's Supermarket Beer Night
- Drive In Movie Experience
- Bass Relief
- The Vintage Kilo Sale
- Pump House Gallery Family Day
- Unlimited Global Alchemy
- Nosh It
- Rhythm Festival
- Robert Wells/The Vocalettes
- Auction for Art For Survivors UK
- How to Write Successfully for Children and Young Adults
- Chavez's Legacy
- Movement and Gravity: Bacon and Rodin
- The Mad World of Marylebone
- Every House Has A Story
- The Saif Ghobash Prize for Arabic Literary Translation
- Poetry East: Wendy Cope
- Ideas Into Words Workshop
- Writers and Artists Conference: Self-Publishing in the Digital Age
- St James Studio Play Festival
- Murillo: Painting of the Spanish Golden Age
- Emily Berry in Conversation with Adam Phillips
- The Big Write Festival of Children's Literature 2013
- Salon Mashup
- Andrew Marr
- The Live Writing Series featuring Sarah Butler
- Familia Carnaval
- Delphic
- Folks
- James Yuill
- Social Summer Party
- Bhi Bhiman
- Tomten
- ITUNES FESTIVAL: The Lumineers + Phox
- Streatham Food Festival: Waste Food Pop-up Restaurant
- Penguin Café Presents Arthur Jeffes's Sundog
- Charlie Parr
- Cyberspace: The Power of Information Technology in the Modern World
- The Big Draw: Doodling with Paper
- International Song Competition: Semi-finals
- International Song Competition: The Final
- Youthful Baroque
- Video Game Heroes
- International Blues And Jazz Jam
- Barry Hilton
- Utter!
- Galton and Simpson: The Fathers of Sitcom
- Citiskate Rollerblading Course
- Shez Raja Band/Abram Wilson
- Ana Silvera + Stuart Silver
- Ian Shaw
- Ananda + Melody Nelson + Lola Colt + The Briffs
- Victor Unukovsky
- Rival Schools + Sam Duckworth
- Ocasan + Films Of Colour + Ian De Sylva
- Portman Village Summer Lounge Street Party 2011
- Herbs for All Seasons – the Garden Apothecary
- Moscow Drug Club
- Bird
- Gardens in the City Walk
- Huw Joseph + Melod
- Giles Likes Tea + The Tender Hips
- Mars Patrol + Taylor Lane + The Effect + Press To Meco
- Mozart, Bach and Vivaldi by Candlelight
- Baroque Festival by Candlelight
- ADAD Bloom Festival Symposium
- ADAD Bloom Festival Mixed Bill
- Cockpit Arts Twenty-Fifth Birthday Trail
- Ultimate Londoner
- Music and Fireworks in the Park
- Founding Gardeners
- Is There a Muslim World?
- Café Diplo
- Until Now
- Three Days in May
- Jumble and Pearls at The New Rose
- The Conspirators
- Francesc Torres: Memory Remains
- Land/City/Real/Imagined
- Mudd Up!
- Pop!
- Hypercolour
- Black Cat
- Where's Bradley?
- Bonanza!
- Radical Anthropology Group
- Sound Tracks
- All Ibert
- ComComedy presents the Edinburgh Wrap Party
- Perfect Constructions
- Show Off!
- Two Recitals in One
- Eurogamer Expo
- Rhododendron (II)
- Opening Concert of the 2011/12 Season
- Emmanuel Despax
- Township Comets
- Yazz Ahmed
- Ed Jones Quartet + Richard Fairhurst's Triptych
- Alexander Stewart Septet/Nathaniel Facey/Winston Rollins
- Tori Freestone Trio
- Soneando
- Jam Session/Workshop
- Givers + Zulu Winters + Shivers
- Kosmos
- Alan Barnes/Pete Chapman Trio
- James Vincent McMorrow + Agnes Obel
- Screening: Cinderella
- Alyson Green Band/Renato
- Church Mice
- Dill Katz Quartet + Dan Reinstein Quintet
- Hagit Yakira Company/Silversmith Dance Theatre
- Matters of Life and Death
- Infra-Red Astronomy: Seeing the Invisible
- Circolombia
- Céu
- Mavis Staples
- Justin Adams And Juldeh Camara’s JuJu + Bombino
- The Great Shakespearean Workout
- Andy Parsons – Gruntled
- Marie Claire and Storm designer sale
- Hoopers Comedy Night
- North South Divide
- Dark Side Of London
- Three Wise Men
- Nick Helm – Edinburgh Preview
- The Beta Males – Edinburgh Preview
- Staines Comedy Club
- Jukebox Vandals + Maddox + Wildlife
- Clara Sanabras + Rebecca Hollweg
- Ian Shaw
- Fee-Fi-Fo-Funny
- The Dust Busters
- Finn Peters/Oren Marshall/Tom Skinner + Lucy Railton/Aisha Orazbayeva
- Chicago
- Alice In Grooveland
- Haveli Sangeet
- Jazz Hands feat Partikel
- Laura Cole/Metamorphic + Loz Speyer's Inner Space Music
- Tape The Radio + Pixie Carnation
- Bella Kalolo + King Kapisi + The Lani Singers + Kelvin Mockingbird + Simon Lynge
- Throwback Club Summer Party
- George Crowley/Kit Downes/Calum Goulay/James Maddren + Nathaniel Facey Trio
- Hoochinoo Live
- Mary Pearce
- Barbequtie Third Birthday
- Lunchtime Countertenor
- Patricia Hammond and Friends.
- Samantha's Summer Soltice Sunday Night Supper Club
- Cathy's Fabulous Fundraising Frolics
- A Journey to the Heart of Franz Liszt
- The Impresario and Pagliacci
- The Good, The Bad and The Ugly
- Write All Over Bromley
- Poetry Night
- John Constable
- What's the Use of Literature?
- Criminally Good Reads
- Midsummer Streets: A Fifteen Piano Salute to Grainger
- What the Wednesday
- Viaduct summer sale
- London Accessory Sale
- Fashion & Textiles Museum Life Drawing
- Jen Brister and Rosie Wilby
- The Gentlemen of Leisure - The Death of the Novel
- Crack Comedy Club – Southbank
- East Meets Jest Clapham
- Crack Comedy Club – Kingston
- Sketch Edinburgh Previews
- Hardeep Singh Kohli – Chat Masala
- Matt Green – Too Much Information
- Feeling Sketchy
- Happiness
- The Life Doctor
- Will Butterworth
- Fuzzy Lights
- Gill Manly
- Song of the City
- English Choral
- The Fix presents
Edinburgh Previews
- Laughing Cows Comedy Club
- Funny Thursdays
- Create11: Midnight Run
- Create11: Smog, Art and the East End
- The Big Gig
- Vauxhall Pleasure Grounds Revisited
- The Pork Dukes
- Solstice + Credo
- Afrospot All Stars + Motimba
- The Xcerts + Special Secret Guest + Hold Your Horse Is
- One Fathom Down + The Obscuritones + Tequila Snakeblood + Lizzy And The Yesmen
- City & Guilds of London Art School
- Natasa Mirkovic/Matthias Loibner
- Pete Lukas/Alex Garnett Quintet
- Dethscalator
- Moss + Purson
- Songs for Cynics + Calamitous Liaisons
- London Literature Festival 2013: The Poetry Takeaway
- Small Charity Week
- Speckulation Acoustic Sessions: Daniel Buckley
- Haydn, Schumann and Liszt Piano
- Lee Lessack: From Manhattan to Paris
- MORE LONDON FREE FESTIVAL: The Magic Flute
- Bridget Christie – A Bic for Her: Edinburgh Preview
- Edinburgh Previews
- More London Free Festival: Midweek Workout
- Luke Bedford Portrait
- Jerwood Encounters: After Hours
- Jake's New Voices
- An Evening with Joe Hill
- Goat Sample Sale
- BBC PROMS Naturally 7
- Awful Animals with Stote & Carp
- Sheep Across London Bridge: The Freedom of the City of London
- BBC PROMS Aurora Orchestra
- Cloud Dance Sundays
- Fashion in Film
- Live by the Lake: Choral Greats by the Lake
- Clerkenwell's Coffee House Culture
- BBC PROMS Saturday Matinee 2: Sarah Connolly sings Britten's 'Phaedra'
- BBC PROMS Vadim Repin plays James MacMillan
- Live by the Lake: An Evening of Gershwin
- Endellion String Quartet
- Stephen Hough in Conversation
- Kings of Europe – UEFA Icons Exhibition
- SING Workshop: Launch Taster
- Alan Bennett Reads from his Diaries
- BMW Tate Live: Liu Ding
- Meet Mr King, the Georgian Surgeon
- BBC PROMS Chamber Music 4: Holst and Sir Harrison Birtwistle
- Anatomy 1813
- BBC PROMS The Midsummer Marriage
- BBC PROMS Chamber Music 6: The Curlew
- BBC PROMS Saturday Matinee 4: English Chamber Orchestra
- BBC PROMS Gustav Mahler Jugendorchester
- BBC PROMS/WAGNER 200 Parsifal
- Smukfest
- Rodigan's Ram Jam
- OpenAir St Gallen
- The Paybak
- FESTIVAL OF ASIAN LITERATURE: Brave New Burma
- London Literature Festival 2013: Man Booker International Prize Readings
- Intelligence Revealed: Charles Cumming/Rhodri Jeffreys-Jones
- May Film Hop
- LUFTHANSA FESTIVAL OF BAROQUE MUSIC Harpsichord Recital
- LUFTHANSA FESTIVAL OF BAROQUE MUSIC Fresh-air Handel
- LUFTHANSA FESTIVAL OF BAROQUE MUSIC The Song of the Birds
- My Special Dystopia
- Lunchtime Trombones
- Gandul Matei
- Pants on Fire’s Storytelling Morning
- GLYNDEBOURNE Don Pasquale
- GLYNDEBOURNE Billy Budd
- Howie Payne
- Snork
- In the Pursuit of Cool
- Mark Stephenson and Matthew Highton – Works-in-Progress
- Linda Watkins Trio
- Fol Chen
- YrStore pop-up
- Winter Mountain
- Stark
- Sallie Ford & The Sound Outside
- Neil McSweeney
- Malick Pathé Sow & Bao Sissoko
- Inverted presents Tessaerae / Bikes & Rabbits present Triptych 1 & 2
- Circus Space: Lab:Time
- The Dying Seconds
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL Recorder and Harpsichord
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL Solo Clarinet
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL The Sixteen: The Earth Resounds
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL Handel's 'Susanna'
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL Songlines
- Psychoyogi
- Don't Wake Me: The Ballad of Nihal Armstrong
- Shield
- Serpentine Gallery Pavilion 2013
- Albert's Boy
- The Doctor's Dilemma
- Lady Windermere's Fan
- Alex Metric and Alan Braxe
- Being Tommy Cooper
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL Platform: Adventures in Sound
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL La Follia
- Jack Omer
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL Musical Rumpus: Movers and Shakers
- SPITALFIELDS SUMMER FESTIVAL Arte dei Suonatori
- Anna MacDonald + Steph West
- Gaggle Workshops: Extreme Make-Up Masterclass
- Proto
- Michelle De Kretser
- Vintage Fashion Fair
- Old Hampstead Rediscovered 3: The Taverns of Hampstead
- CITY OF LONDON FESTIVAL Overview
- Children's Book Morning with Axel Scheffler
- The Mutant Diaries: Unzipping My Genes
- After the Rainfall
- Viewpoints on Folklore
- Me'sha Bryan
- John Standing Swings Cole Porter
- Mark Lester Barges in Again!
- Blake
- Georgia Ruth
- Black Slate
- Rally for Marriage Equality
- French Kiss
- Helluva Town: A New York Soundtrack
- Oliver Sweeney Tattoo Pop Up at John Lewis
- Flesh
- Polly Gibbons/Just East
- Live Vibe
- Music Impossible
- Chris Abrahams/Kai Fagaschinski
- Matt Connors: Synthesizer
- Rodney Graham
- Reach Out and Touch Me
- Rinse: 22 – Kode9 Launch Party
- Birds2013
- The Rocky Horror Show
- Y Not Festival
- Seth Rudetsky's Deconstructing Broadway
- Special Brew v Self Esteem
- WAGNER 200 Screening of Bayreuth Centenary Ring: 'Das Rheingold'
- WAGNER 200 Screening of the Bayreuth Centenary Ring: 'Siegfried'
- WAGNER 200 Gwyneth Jones Masterclass
- WAGNER 200 Symposium 4: 'Wagner the Writer'
- WAGNER 200 The Ring Cycle: A Complete Reading
- Kehakuma London
- London's Pride
- Why Does Nobody Eat in Books?
- An Evening with Cath Kidston
- Sampled
- Fudge & The Frequency
- Noise of Art's Wicker Man Disco Inferno
- Ham(mer) House of Horror
- To Russia With Love
- Friday Feast
- Tammam Bespoke Bridal Experience
- An evening with David Levithan and Phil Earle
- The Two Worlds of Charlie F
- Keats's Odes - A Celebration
- Science & Society: Brave New World or Geek Chic?
- Halloween Party at Boxpark
- Welcome to London!
- Caspar Henderson Book Launch
- 'A London Year' with Travis Elborough and Nick Rennison
- Crime Night with Jessie Keane, Laura Wilson, Elly Griffiths and William Shaw
- An Evening with Pam Ayres
- Abigdor Arikha: Works from the Estate 1966-2010
- Helio San Miguel and Lorenzo J Torres Hortelano Book Presentation
- Deptford X 2013
- The Breed Show
- B-Minus
- Q AWARDS SHOW: Jagwar Ma
- Q AWARDS SHOW: Toy
- Q AWARDS SHOW: Suede
- Q AWARDS SHOW: The View
- Can Ants and Bees Teach Us Anything?
- Hanging Out: Youth Culture Then and Now
- Halloween Playground
- Benny Davis – The Human Jukebox: Edinburgh Preview
- David Trent – This is All I Have: Edinburgh Preview
- Tom Rosenthal – БПагодаря: Edinburgh Preview
- Unknown Sitter DOS
- The Birth of Cinema and Beyond
- Close
- Get Me
- Trevino and Drums of Death
- Una Pataita
- Andy Smith presents...
- Rags
- International Youth Arts Festival 2013
- Big Dance Weekender
- Lulu
- Maddy's Many Mouths
- The Precariat
- Writing for Radio: Movies in the Mind
- Garden Glamour: Making Headbands with Flowers and Leaves
- Draw Me In
- Meike Ziervogel
- Claire Messud/Kate Figes
- NHS SOS
- Jez Hellard & The Djukella Orchestra + Hannah Sanders & Liz Simmons
- Tulipa Ruiz
- The Turbans
- Rachel By The Stream
- Nazoranai
- Beat Mark
- Camden Fringe 2013: Static
- Wild Sun
- Camden Fringe 2013: Fat Cat
- Camden Fringe 2013: Bitter Water
- Camden Fringe 2013: What the F*ck Is This?
- Carnival
- The Manuscript: A Foolproof Guide to Being a Modern Man
- Edinburgh Preview Double Header
- CITY OF LONDON FESTIVAL Benyounes Quartet
- CITY OF LONDON FESTIVAL The Idea of Peace
- Andy Davies Quartet
- Kim Criswell
- Zandra Rhodes: Unseen
- Swan Upping Bike Tour
- The OWL Trio
- THE GIRLS ARE SUMMER SESSIONS: Josienne Clarke/Ben Walker
- World Enough and Time
- Creative Kids: Fabulous Beasts
- Stories from the City
- Complaints, Congestion and Costing: The Development of Waterloo Station 1848-1922
- The Singers' Soiree
- Lates at Churchill War Rooms
- Dominic Alldis - a tribute to Nat King Cole Trio
- Anorak Magazine Summer Fete
- Barb Jungr: The Night
- The Diva Double Bill: From Head to Toe in Berline & Kiss of the Red Menance - A Tribute to Kander and Ebb
- Illy
- Songs of a Century: Britten and Beyond
- Little Mistress Night
- Paul L Martin presents: The Singers' Cabaret Showcase
- K.T. Sullivan/Karen Kohler - Vienna to Weimar
- K.T. Sullivan - Rhyme, Women and Song
- Steve Ross: So Far It's Wonderful - A Musical Retrospective
- Golden Suits
- Darling Pop-Up
- Ruby & The Ribcage
- I Am Niamh
- The Great Greenwich Treasure Hunt for Oxfam & Tri-Life
- Kids Love the Races Roadshow
- Ballet Pumps for Beginners
- Bodil Furu: The Bird Has Flown (ii)
- Paolo Conte
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Patty Griffin + Julia Biel
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Courtney Pine/Monty Alexander
- Ant Law + Caroline Loftus
- 21st Century: Graduate Screening
- Reality Check
- XOYO First Birthday Part Two: Derrick Carter Does Disco
- Love LDN Boat Party and After Party with Jaymo & Andy George
- Leicester Square New Comedian of the Year: Opening Night Gala
- Leicester Square New Comedian of the Year 2013 – Heat
- Lady Leshurr EP launch
- The Jazz Department
- ITUNES FESTIVAL: Katy Perry
- Poetry Meets Film and Photography: Arms Trade Special
- Because Stuff Matters with Mark Miodownik and Steven Connor
- Simon Pearson
- Concours of Elegance 2013: Vintage Car Show
- Royal French Musick
- Lynn Ruth Miller: Granny's Gone Wild
- In Darknesse Let Mee Dwell
- Tat
- Finger In the Pie Cabaret
- Cointreau Privé curated by Simone Rocha
- Awake in the World: A Festival of Meditation, Arts & Social Vision
- Harry Radford
- Collaborations
- Future Cinema: Dirty Dancing
- Vilde Frang plays Mozart
- Birdwood
- Wing-It Singers: Christmas Concert
- Beyond Retro's Lock-In: Brick Lane
- Normal Behaviour
- Lunchtime Flute and Piano
- Zhang Enli
- I, Cinna
- Magna Carta NYE with Darius Syrossian + Richy Ahmed
- Buttons - Another Cinderella Story
- Zoola Live presents Pinch + Preditah + Last Japan
- Livity Sound with Peverelist
- Key of Life with Alex Niggemann
- Dream States Vs. L.I.E.S, with Steve Summers
- Born Electric Label Party with James Zabiela
- Krankbrother Halloween with Pan-Pot + Ellen Allien
- Slide's Halloween Disco with Dimitri From Paris
- Marketing an E-Book
- Noel Moules
- Robert Harris/Eve Pollard
- Cabbages & Frocks Good Food Month
- Dan Hancox
- Luba Lesychyn
- Hold Hands/ Lock Horns
- Plusher at the Royal Horticultural Halls
- Pilates in the Caribbean
- Fortune's Fool
- Marika Hackman + Sivu
- Afrikan Boy
- Moksha Medicine
- Tensheds
- Marky Ramone’s Blitzkrieg/Andrew WK
- Lay It On The Line
- Heroes and Sheroes
- Anorak's Christmas Rummage Sale
- Overload
- Dame Dash 2013
- Mat Riviere
- Halloween Special: Ghosts, Zombies and Vampires
- Pete Fij & Terry Bickers
- Letters To Fiesta
- Borbetomagus
- The Big Draw 2013: The Royal Airforce Museum
- Technology for Nature
- Wardruna
- Crossing Borders
- A Night Against Putin
- Rob Milne's Double Trio + Tal Janes Organ Trio
- Shiver + Snack Family
- The W9 Christmas Sale
- Love Story
- Wuthering Heights
- Entirely Menswear Designer Warehouse Sale
- Memories of Suburbia
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Trogon
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Dominic Alldis
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: René Marie
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Enrico Pieranunzi + Julie Sassoon
- LONDON JAZZ FESTIVAL: Township Comets
- Killing Roger
- Philomena screening
- Echo Trails
- Extinct Birds
- White Moth Black Butterfly
- Glasstress: White Light/White Heat
- The Village Green Market
- Griefjoy
- Christmas Concert with Audience Carols
- Advent Taizé
- The Glory of Christmas
- Christmas Gala by Candlelight
- Frieze Art Fair 2014
- Conversation Drinks: Ben Haggarty on Anon and Trad
- Carols for Shoppers
- A Ceremony of Carols
- Aruba In Wonderland
- Christmas Concert: Handel's 'Messiah' by Candlelight
- Christmas Concert: Handel's 'Messiah' by Candlelight
- Welcome all Christmas Wonders
- Viennese Christmas
- Christmas music from the Bromley Boy Singers
- New Year's Eve Operetta Matinee
- Ronnie Golden
- The Turkey Carpet
- London's Calling Project
- Cam Penner
- Bonfire Night Special: Big Narstie + Jammer + Chronik + more
- The Sixteen at Christmas
- Christmas No 1 Singalong!
- The Children's Trust Christmas Concert
- The Bach Choir: Carols at Cadogan
- Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: The Magic of Christmas
- Wasted
- Christmas with Temple: Choral at Cadogan - Temple Church Choir
- The Couture Christmas Ball
- Hush: Fatales
- High Society
- Voices
- Christmas Carols by Candlelight
- Jonny Woo: So What!
- The Comedy Archivist